Herrenberg-Gültstein,PLS am 02.10.2

Starterliste - 04 Springprüfung Kl.L


Startfolge: W
Nennungen: 28
Starter 19
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 8 Call me little Lady
B / 5j / S / v. / M.v. Call me number One / Grpf.o.R
Schmidt,Isabel Chiara
TV RG Gültstein
GER
2 9 Candy 739
B / 9j / S / v. Cellini / M.v. Landjunge / W³rtt
Löffler,Joshua
RV Jettingen
GER
3 11 Canella 9
B / 7j / S / v. Colman / M.v. Lantaan / Holst
Dietterle,Madlen
TV RG Gültstein
GER
4 14 Casandra 62
F / 13j / S / v. Cosinus B / M.v. Classiker / Bay
Selent,Anna
RC Aischbach Gültstein
GER
5 73 Walino S
B / 11j / W / v. Summertime / M.v. Wakond / Trak.
Trück,Arlena
RA TSV Altensteig
GER
6 7 Calippo 45
Schi / 8j / W / v. N.N. / M.v. Landadel / W³rtt
Schneider,Leonie
RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen
GER
7 13 Carlson KC
B / 14j / W / v. Charon / M.v. Lafontaine / Hann
Wenczel,Leonie
RFV Ehningen
GER
8 15 Celias
F / 11j / W / v. Couleur-Rubin / M.v. Seladon / W³rtt
Spingler,Lisa
RFV Horb
GER
9 21 Chestnut 23
B / 11j / W / v. Carinjo / M.v. Azarro / Old
Harfensteller,Grit
RV Gellmersbach
GER
10 23 Chiara 293
B / 8j / S / v. Lancerto / M.v. Candillo / Bay
Stegmaier,Luisa
PF Wendlingen
GER
11 40 Crossing Jordan 5
FSchi / 13j / S / v. Capilano / M.v. Lavallo / Hess
Oelkrug,Louis
RV Nürtingen
GER
12 41 Diamond's Dancer 2
F / 8j / W / v. Diamond Star / M.v. Epikur / W³rtt
Holzapfel,Maren Alexia
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
GER
13 53 La Prima Donna De Luxe
Db / 10j / S / v. Donnerzauber / M.v. Walsrode / Bay
Scheffler,Nicole
RV Ilsfeld
GER
14 56 Lateran B
B / 14j / H / v. Lasino / M.v. Romino / Holst
Stöcker,Sophie
RFV Nürtingen-Raidwangen
GER
15 69 Sonic Bay
BSche / 8j / H / v. Southern Star / M.v. Royal Applause xx / Old
Rosner,Selina
RFV Bühl
GER
16 37 Conteur's Cascada G
Schwb / 6j / S / v. Conteur / M.v. Lanacar / W³rtt
Schmidt,Isabel Chiara
TV RG Gültstein
GER
17 63 Queen Halla
B / 8j / S / v. Quintender / M.v. Landjunge / W³rtt
Löffler,Joshua
RV Jettingen
GER
18 34 Colman's Sabrina
Schi / 14j / S / v. Colman / M.v. Feenspross xx / Holst
Dietterle,Madlen
TV RG Gültstein
GER
19 29 Cindy 991
B / 9j / S / v. Lord Z / M.v. Burggraaf / KWPN
Selent,Anna
RC Aischbach Gültstein
GER
Richter:
H: Carmen Rothfuss
C: Lilian Lintzen