Herrenberg-Gültstein,PLS am 02.10.2

Starterliste - 03 Springprüfung Kl. A**


Startfolge: M
Nennungen: 38
Starter 23
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 60 Miramar 2
B / 12j / S / v. Lortino / M.v. Top of Class / Old
Holzapfel,Maren Alexia
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
GER
2 63 Queen Halla
B / 8j / S / v. Quintender / M.v. Landjunge / W³rtt
Löffler,Joshua
RV Jettingen
GER
3 85 Tasco de Thorey
B / 09j / S / v. Elfe de B'Neville / M.v. Prince du Logis AA / SF
Hölzle,Silas
RV Enzklösterle
GER
4 11 Canella 9
B / 7j / S / v. Colman / M.v. Lantaan / Holst
Dietterle,Madlen
TV RG Gültstein
GER
5 69 Sonic Bay
BSche / 8j / H / v. Southern Star / M.v. Royal Applause xx / Old
Rosner,Selina
RFV Bühl
GER
6 73 Walino S
B / 11j / W / v. Summertime / M.v. Wakond / Trak.
Trück,Arlena
RA TSV Altensteig
GER
7 80 Calino 52
B / 11j / W / v. Chapot / M.v. Flirt / W³rtt
Müller,Janine
PSV Gäufelden e.V
GER
8 7 Calippo 45
Schi / 8j / W / v. N.N. / M.v. Landadel / W³rtt
Schneider,Leonie
RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen
GER
9 13 Carlson KC
B / 14j / W / v. Charon / M.v. Lafontaine / Hann
Wenczel,Leonie
RFV Ehningen
GER
10 14 Casandra 62
F / 13j / S / v. Cosinus B / M.v. Classiker / Bay
Selent,Anna
RC Aischbach Gültstein
GER
11 82 Cavallino 29
B / 09j / W / v. Corofino II / M.v. Quality Boy / W³rtt
Krehl,Tim
RFV Wernau
GER
12 15 Celias
F / 11j / W / v. Couleur-Rubin / M.v. Seladon / W³rtt
Spingler,Lisa
RFV Horb
GER
13 21 Chestnut 23
B / 11j / W / v. Carinjo / M.v. Azarro / Old
Harfensteller,Grit
RV Gellmersbach
GER
14 23 Chiara 293
B / 8j / S / v. Lancerto / M.v. Candillo / Bay
Stegmaier,Luisa
PF Wendlingen
GER
15 81 Cindy N
B / 05j / S / v. Ciacomo / M.v. Carving / W³rtt
Schneider,Marie
RFV Herrenberg
GER
16 39 Crime 2
B / 7j / W / v. Cristo / M.v. Armani / Bay
Traub,Annkatrin
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER
17 40 Crossing Jordan 5
FSchi / 13j / S / v. Capilano / M.v. Lavallo / Hess
Oelkrug,Louis
RV Nürtingen
GER
18 53 La Prima Donna De Luxe
Db / 10j / S / v. Donnerzauber / M.v. Walsrode / Bay
Scheffler,Nicole
RV Ilsfeld
GER
19 56 Lateran B
B / 14j / H / v. Lasino / M.v. Romino / Holst
Stöcker,Sophie
RFV Nürtingen-Raidwangen
GER
20 41 Diamond's Dancer 2
F / 8j / W / v. Diamond Star / M.v. Epikur / W³rtt
Holzapfel,Maren Alexia
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
GER
21 17 Chapeloup
Schi / 10j / H / v. Chapot / M.v. Cento / W³rtt
Löffler,Joshua
RV Jettingen
GER
22 27 Christobal M
B / 8j / W / v. Christiano / M.v. Argwohn I / Westf
Hölzle,Silas
RV Enzklösterle
GER
23 31 Cleo 165
B / 10j / S / v. Cleverboy / M.v. Calvados II / W³rtt
Dietterle,Madlen
TV RG Gültstein
GER
Richter:
H: Lilian Lintzen
C: Hans-Peter Bauer