Schwendi,PLS vom 26.-29.05.2016

Starterliste - 07 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kandare


Startfolge: J
Nennungen: 26
Starter 15
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Startzeit Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 09:00:00 203 Le Teur
F / 14j / H / v. Le Primeur / M.v. Warkant / Hann
Wolf,Lorena
RFV Wolfegg
GER
2 09:06:45 200 Lancia 53
B / 12j / S / v. Lancino de L / M.v. Wolkenstein II / W³rtt
Nägele,Constanze
RFV Ottobeuren e.V.
GER
3 09:13:30 242 Priya 2
Db / 8j / S / v. Johnson / M.v. Dormello / Old
Knell,Philippa
RSG Umlachtal e.V.
GER
4 09:20:15 255 Red Tide
B / 19j / W / v. Rubinstein I / M.v. Inschallah AA / Old
Schwab,Heidi
RSG Achstetten e.V.
GER
5 09:27:00 267 Rosandrio
Schwb / 10j / W / v. Rubinero / M.v. Donnerhall / Old
Geiger,Dorothea
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
6 09:33:45 312 Sterling 31
B / 7j / W / v. Sir Nymphenburg I / M.v. De Niro / W³rtt
Prietz,Vanessa
RG Kleinkuchen
GER
7 09:40:30 317 Sullivan 63
Df / 9j / W / v. San Schufro / M.v. Diamond Hit / W³rtt
Miller,Alisa
RFV Dietmannsried e.V.
GER
8 09:47:15 318 Sun of Austria
Db / 8j / W / v. Sir Donnerhall I / M.v. Acord's Champion / Oe.Wb
Hofstadt,Petra
RVgg Biberach
GER
9 09:54:00 322 Uthanovia
F / 14j / S / v. Don Cardinale / M.v. Akzentus / Old
Debler,Rosemarie
RVgg Biberach
GER
10 10:00:45 334 Wienna 71
Db / 11j / S / v. Weltruhm / M.v. Warkant / Hann
Hander,Nina
RFV Rot an der Rot
GER
11 10:07:30 340 Zambalo 7
B / 7j / W / v. Zauberf³rst / M.v. Wettstreit / W³rtt
Bopp,Nicole
RVgg Biberach
GER
12 10:14:15 5 Alessandro 41
B / 13j / W / v. Alassio / M.v. Cleverboy / W³rtt
Langrock,Ingrid
RFV Fronhofen
GER
13 10:21:00 69 Dark Magic 12
Schwb / 11j / W / v. Denaro / M.v. Matcho Son / W³rtt
Halbroth,Alexandra
RK Schmalegg
GER
14 10:27:45 177 Hennessy 75
B / 14j / W / v. Heraldik xx / M.v. Argentinus / Bay
Glöckler,Susanne
RFV Dietmannsried e.V.
GER
15 10:34:30 217 Loxley 56
F / 15j / W / v. Londonderry / M.v. Don Gregory / Hann
Wolf,Lorena
RFV Wolfegg
GER
Richter:
H: Ina-Katrin Schmid
C: Dr. Bernd Reichle
M: Barbara Gangloff