Schwendi,PLS vom 26.-29.05.2016

Starterliste - 05 Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - Trense


Startfolge: N
Nennungen: 38
Starter 19
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Startzeit Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 08:00:00 195 La Rochelle 44
F / 8j / S / v. Laurentianer / M.v. Florestan I / Westf
Fischbach,Alexandra
RSG Umlachtal e.V.
GER
2 08:06:00 203 Le Teur
F / 14j / H / v. Le Primeur / M.v. Warkant / Hann
Wolf,Lorena
RFV Wolfegg
GER
3 08:12:00 236 PBM Cantarella
Schwb / 10j / S / v. Cleverboy / M.v. Chinatown xx / W³rtt
Pfefferle,Sabrina
RC Rißegg
GER
4 08:18:00 224 Miss Donnerfee
Schwb / 10j / S / v. Donnersmarck / M.v. Fredericus-an / Bay
Göhring,Antonietta
RFV Senden e.V.
GER
5 08:24:00 242 Priya 2
Db / 8j / S / v. Johnson / M.v. Dormello / Old
Knell,Philippa
RSG Umlachtal e.V.
GER
6 08:30:00 255 Red Tide
B / 19j / W / v. Rubinstein I / M.v. Inschallah AA / Old
Schwab,Heidi
RSG Achstetten e.V.
GER
7 08:36:00 261 Romanoff 22
F / 13j / W / v. Ricordo di Leny / M.v. Wittgenstein / W³rtt
Bäumler,Michaela
RTG Holzburg e.V.
GER
8 08:42:00 282 Rybanna 2
Schwb / 8j / S / v. Royal Rhythmik / M.v. Fidermark / Westf
Kohler,Nicole
RC Rißegg
GER
9 08:48:00 312 Sterling 31
B / 7j / W / v. Sir Nymphenburg I / M.v. De Niro / W³rtt
Prietz,Vanessa
RG Kleinkuchen
GER
10 08:54:00 317 Sullivan 63
Df / 9j / W / v. San Schufro / M.v. Diamond Hit / W³rtt
Miller,Alisa
RFV Dietmannsried e.V.
GER
11 09:00:00 121 Duisburg RH
Df / 10j / W / v. Donnerball / M.v. Diamo / Westf
Butscher,Jacqueline
RFV Ehingen
GER
12 09:06:00 124 Dyck DS
F / 12j / W / v. Day Dream / M.v. Anselm / W³rtt
Diehr-Selg,Norbert
PSF Munderkingen
GER
13 09:12:00 158 Fuchs Peter
F / 7j / W / v. For Compliment / M.v. Rubinstein I / Westf
Dlugos,Andrea
RSG Ostalb
GER
14 09:18:00 162 Fürstina 6
B / 6j / S / v. F³rstenball / M.v. Weinberg / Rhld
Kaufmann,Kristina
RFV Uffenheim e.V.
GER
15 09:24:00 190 Karibik Kiss
B / 11j / S / v. Enchantee / M.v. Assistent / W³rtt
Ehrenfeld,Melanie
PSF Munderkingen
GER
16 09:30:00 199 Lambsbrook
B / 11j / W / v. Licotus / M.v. Castro / Old
Glück,Franziska
RFV Weilheim/Teck
GER
17 09:36:00 201 Laurestan 2
Db / 7j / W / v. Laurentianer / M.v. Florestan I / Westf
Fischbach,Alexandra
RSG Umlachtal e.V.
GER
18 09:42:00 217 Loxley 56
F / 15j / W / v. Londonderry / M.v. Don Gregory / Hann
Wolf,Lorena
RFV Wolfegg
GER
19 09:48:00 237 PBM Lovely Lady
Schwb / 7j / S / v. Lord Loxley I / M.v. Cleverboy / W³rtt
Pfefferle,Sabrina
RC Rißegg
GER
Richter:
H: Ina-Katrin Schmid
C: Barbara Gangloff
M: Falk-Ingo Kettlitz