Schwendi,PLS vom 26.-29.05.2016

Starterliste - 03 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**


Startfolge: R
Nennungen: 49
Starter 28
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Startzeit Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 10:30:00 256 Red-Wood
B / 7j / W / v. Relius / M.v. Browning / DSP
Ulbrich,Sonja
RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.
GER
2 10:37:00 275 Royal Flush W
B / 12j / W / v. Rockwell / M.v. Florestan I / Westf
Rechtenbacher-Lasser,Anja
RV Kirchheim/Ries
GER
3 10:44:00 282 Rybanna 2
Schwb / 8j / S / v. Royal Rhythmik / M.v. Fidermark / Westf
Kohler,Nicole
RC Rißegg
GER
4 10:51:00 77 Delphine G
B / 12j / S / v. Don Cavallo / M.v. Matrose / Hann
Graupner,Nicole
RFV Mindelheim e.V.
GER
5 10:58:00 197 Lacost 10
F / 8j / W / v. Londonderry / M.v. Wolkenstein II / Hann
Eberhard,Josepha Katharina
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
GER
6 11:05:00 285 Samantha 162
Schwb / 11j / S / v. Samba Hit I / M.v. Rubinstern Noir / Old
Petzke,Karl-Heinz
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
7 11:12:00 259 Rock Royal 2
F / 10j / H / v. Rosso di Sera / M.v. Piaster / Bay
Fessler,Andreas
RSC Rupertshof
GER
8 11:19:00 269 Rosina 28
B / 10j / S / v. Roy Black / M.v. Castro / W³rtt
Bopp,Nicole
RVgg Biberach
GER
9 11:26:00 286 Samba Royal 2
Df / 10j / W / v. Samba Hit I / M.v. Royal Diamond / Old
Hiebeler,Petra
RFV Erolzheim
AUT
10 11:33:00 287 San Salvador 36
R / 7j / W / v. Sandro Hit / M.v. His Highness / W³rtt
Pürmaier,Sarah Viktoria
RFV Ehestetten
AUT
11 11:40:00 332 Whisper 194
F / 12j / S / v. Worldly I / M.v. Donnerhall / Hann
Linder,Iris
RFV Donauwörth-Mertingen e.V.
GER
12 11:47:00 345 Zingaro B
Db / 12j / H / v. Florencio I / M.v. Zeoliet / n.b.
Butscher,Patricia
RFV Ehingen
GER
13 11:54:00 94 Dimitria 2
Db / 11j / S / v. Don Kennedy / M.v. Weltmeyer / Hann
Hendel-Bitter,Caroline
PSV Urspring
GER
14 12:01:00 99 Djamihla
Db / 12j / S / v. Donnerball / M.v. Westerland / Old
Sipple,Eva-Maria
abc Reit- und Förderverein
GER
15 12:08:00 106 Don Carino 5
B / 12j / W / v. Don Crusador / M.v. Wolkenstein II / Hann
Bickel,Manuela
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
GER
16 12:15:00 154 Fortuna Dance TCF
F / 10j / S / v. FS Don't Worry / M.v. Burlington S / DR
Miller,Alisa
RFV Dietmannsried e.V.
GER
17 12:22:00 174 Harry Potter
Db / 11j / W / v. His Highness / M.v. Lauries Crusador xx / Hann
Moll,Leonie
RSC Jettweiler e. V.
GER
18 12:29:00 192 Kir Royal 82
R / 13j / W / v. K2 / M.v. De Niro / Old
Fischbach,Alexandra
RSG Umlachtal e.V.
GER
19 12:36:00 199 Lambsbrook
B / 11j / W / v. Licotus / M.v. Castro / Old
Glück,Franziska
RFV Weilheim/Teck
GER
20 12:43:00 204 Leander 269
B / 9j / H / v. Loving Dancer / M.v. Fernal / W³rtt
Luxenburger,Martina
RV Moosbeuren
GER
21 12:50:00 223 Miss Biesern
B / 14j / S / v. Piskator / M.v. Rittersport / Sachs
Kowalczyk,Heike
TG Ulm-Örlingen
GER
22 12:57:00 330 Weltino 41
Db / 12j / W / v. Weltregent H / M.v. Walt Disney I / Hann
Wolf,Marcel
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER
23 13:04:00 236 PBM Cantarella
Schwb / 10j / S / v. Cleverboy / M.v. Chinatown xx / W³rtt
Pfefferle,Sabrina
RC Rißegg
GER
24 13:11:00 280 Rubinjo R
Db / 11j / H / v. Rosario / M.v. Chromatic xx / W³rtt
Rechtenbacher-Lasser,Anja
RV Kirchheim/Ries
GER
25 13:18:00 301 Sierra 105
F / 10j / S / v. Sir Donnerhall I / M.v. Weltmeyer / W³rtt
Kohler,Nicole
RC Rißegg
GER
26 13:25:00 193 La Kö
F / 10j / S / v. K÷penick / M.v. Lanthano / W³rtt
Graupner,Nicole
RFV Mindelheim e.V.
GER
27 13:32:00 244 Quantensprung MD
Df / 8j / W / v. Quaterback / M.v. Donnerhall / Old
Eberhard,Josepha Katharina
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
GER
28 13:39:00 243 Qamarah
B / 8j / S / v. Quaterback / M.v. Davignon II / Old
Häcker,Iris
RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
GER
Richter:
H: Barbara Gangloff
C: Falk-Ingo Kettlitz
M: Dr. Bernd Reichle