Schwendi,PLS vom 26.-29.05.2016

Ergebnis - 13 Dressur-WB (E 5/2)


Startfolge: Q
Nennungen: 60
Starter 49
Platziert bis: 9
Ausgeschieden: 1
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Wertnote
Abteilung: 1
1. 129 Fabiola 279
F / 9j / S / v. Fit for Fun / M.v. Furioso II / Oe.Wb
Strobel,Johanna
RFV Eberhardzell
GER 8.0
2. 66 Dancer 132
/ 21j / W / v. Carlo / M.v. Duke's Forest Antares / NF
Reisch,Louisa
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 7.6
3. 83 Despina 39
B / 10j / S / v. Don Roncalli / M.v. Weltmeyer / Hann
Ammann,Victoria
RC Rißegg
GER 7.4
4. 18 Athenodora
F / 7j / S / v. Swarovski / M.v. Krack C / Old
Hänsch,Nina
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
GER 7.3
5. 48 Charlie 233
RSche / 7j / W / v. Cilbran Daniel / M.v. / Welsh
Pretschner,Gabriela
TG Ulm-Örlingen
GER 7.2
6. 202 Lavenia 6
Schwb / 12j / S / v. Que Sera / M.v. Rothenburg J / Bay
Besenfelder,Anja
RFV Ochsenhausen
GER 7.1
7. 350 Roberto 51
F / 16j / H / v. Royal Angelo I / M.v. Nobelpreis / Westf
Hagel,Julia
RFV Schwendi
GER 7.0
8. 44 Celine 157
F / 14j / S / v. Cleverboy / M.v. Fernando / W³rtt
Bochtler,Melanie
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 6.9
9. 364 Winterquell
/ 0j / S / v. / M.v. /
Ott,Leonie
RFV Schwendi
6.7
9. 365 Calimero
/ 0j / W / v. / M.v. /
König,Kim
RFV Schwendi
6.7
9. 102 Domino 919
B / 7j / W / v. Diamond Star / M.v. Affido xx / W³rtt
Stöferle,Anja
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
GER 6.7
Abteilung: 2
1. 249 Qui Belle 7
Df / 7j / S / v. Quaterback / M.v. De Niro / Hann
Brenner,Mariell
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 7.7
2. 143 Finessa 37
F / 5j / S / v. Fidertanz / M.v. Weltmeyer / Old
Bailer,Sophia
RC Rißegg
GER 7.5
3. 123 Dusty Boy 9
F / 10j / W / v. Dornik Boy / M.v. Black Boy / DR
Mayerföls,Victoria
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 7.4
4. 388 London Spirit
FUCHS / 13j / W / v. / M.v. /
Bailer,Sophia
RC Rißegg
GER 7.3
5. 373 Roxy 187
B / 07j / S / v. / M.v. /
Schad,Barbara
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
GER 7.2
6. 41 Cassander 3
Schwb / 14j / W / v. Corgraf / M.v. Certus / Bay
Oettlin,Saskia
RFV Schwendi
GER 7.1
7. 380 Obelix 113
F / 18j / W / v. Odin I / M.v. Carlo / DR
Pohlner,Janine
PSF Graumershof-Bach
GER 7.0
8. 315 Strolch 250
Falbe / 11j / W / v. Diamond's Top Gun / M.v. Hedegardens Pascal / Fjord
Müller,Svenja
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
GER 6.8
8. 387 Zafi
SCHI / 08j / S / v. / M.v. /
Stöferle,Anja
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
GER 6.8
Reserve
12. 109 Don Tango 2
F / 12j / H / v. Don Frederico / M.v. Tannenhain xx / Hann
Ganahl,Magdalena
RVgg Biberach
GER 6.6
12. 117 Dorina 856
R / 15j / S / v. Donnerprinz / M.v. Furioso II / W³rtt
Assfalg,Celina
RC Ulm-Böfingen
GER 6.6
14. 347 Ciara 20
BRAUN / 20j / S / v. / M.v. / B
Hafner,Nina
RFV Schwendi
6.5
14. 232 Nico 1317
Db / 22j / W / v. Wester Aikema's Nicodim / M.v. Danny Boy / DR
Mayer,Janina
RV Mietingen
GER 6.5
14. 278 Rubico 21
B / 10j / W / v. / M.v. / Grpf.o.R
Söll,Sina
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
GER 6.5
17. 327 Wake Up 40
F / 10j / S / v. Wiscont B / M.v. Grandeur / Westf
Bracht,Jessica
RC Ulm-Böfingen
GER 6.4
17. 385 Landstern 5
B / 17j / W / v. Landor S / M.v. / Bay
Grekel,Verena-Alisa
TG Ulm-Örlingen
GER 6.4
Nicht Platziert
19. 213 Lorentina 7
B / 14j / S / v. Lorentin I / M.v. Locato / Holst
Thormeier,Nina
RVgg Biberach
6.3
19. 90 Diamond Diva 3
B / 8j / S / v. Don Diamond / M.v. Heraldik xx / W³rtt
Weckerle,Julia
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
GER 6.3
21. 363 Coconut 42
BRAUN / 12j / S / v. / M.v. /
Voßhenrich,Hannah
RVgg Biberach
6.2
21. 353 Tasso
RAPPE / 11j / W / v. / M.v. /
Layer,Alina
RFV Schwendi
GER 6.2
23. 354 Red Diamond
fuchs / 13j / W / v. Rubicell / M.v. /
Angerer,Selina
RFV Weißenhorn e.V.
GER 6.1
23. 327 Wake Up 40
F / 10j / S / v. Wiscont B / M.v. Grandeur / Westf
Klossika,Vanessa
RC Ulm-Böfingen
GER 6.1
23. 136 Fenia 29
Db / 13j / S / v. Baroncelli / M.v. Fittipaldi / Old
Beck,Kim
PSF Munderkingen
GER 6.1
26. 363 Coconut 42
BRAUN / 12j / S / v. / M.v. /
Dolkemeyer,Lisa
RVgg Biberach
6.0
26. 168 Graf Jack
B / 8j / W / v. Grafenstolz / M.v. Polling / W³rtt
Leichtle,Franziska
RFV Schwendi
GER 6.0
28. 215 Lovely 51
Db / 6j / S / v. Let's Talk About / M.v. Ratio / W³rtt
Albrecht,Jenny
RV Ulm-Gögglingen
GER 5.9
28. 210 Little Gun 19
Db / 13j / W / v. Lopez 27 / M.v. Furioso blazovicky / Tsch.W.
Vjacka,Annett
RSG Achstetten e.V.
GER 5.9
30. 371 Manitou
FUCHS / 22j / W / v. / M.v. /
Dobler,Anna
RFV Hauerz
5.8
30. 320 Trooper's bright son
Db / 15j / W / v. Troupier x / M.v. Goldschatz / Brdbg
Stadler,Lena
RSC Rupertshof
GER 5.8
30. 376 Magic Maverick
DbSch / 07j / W / v. / M.v. Greenhorn / Lewitz
Kramer,Sabrina
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
GER 5.8
33. 137 Fernando 680
/ 9j / W / v. Fidertanz / M.v. Figaro / Old
Boric,Sabrina
PSV Bellenberg e.V.
GER 5.7
33. 360 Diamony
schwa / 8j / S / v. Diamond Star / M.v. / Baden W³rt
Jerg,Michaela
RV Mietingen
GER 5.7
33. 383 Boney M 2
F / 16j / S / v. Eyarth Mambo / M.v. Windsor N / DR
Hammer,Lena
PSF Graumershof-Bach
GER 5.7
36. 127 Erwin 40
R / 7j / W / v. / M.v. / Grpf.o.R
Häusler, Leonie
RSG Achstetten
5.6
36. 375 Rivero's bube
B / 17j / H / v. Rivero II / M.v. Imperator / W³rtt
Pfetsch,Stephanie
RFV Schwendi
GER 5.6
38. 390 Donna Daria 6
BRAUN / 08j / S / v. Don Diamond / M.v. /
Hunger, Alexandra
RFV Illertissen
5.5
38. 117 Dorina 856
R / 15j / S / v. Donnerprinz / M.v. Furioso II / W³rtt
Groß,Mira
RC Ulm-Böfingen
5.5
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
44 Celine 157
F / 14j / S / v. Cleverboy / M.v. Fernando / W³rtt
Reisch,Louisa
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER Ausgeschieden
Richter:
H: Maria-Theresa Schädler
C: Frank Uhde