Schwendi,PLS vom 26.-29.05.2016

Ergebnis - 11 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A


Startfolge: U
Nennungen: 31
Starter 18
Platziert bis: 6
Ausgeschieden: 1
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Wertnote
1. 188 Joy of Life 8
B / 5j / S / v. Jazz Rubin / M.v. Fidertanz / Rhld
Arnegger,Katharina
RSG Umlachtal e.V.
GER 7.8
2. 68 Danger 64
Db / 6j / W / v. Dr.Jackson D / M.v. Ramiroff / W³rtt
Rettich,Elmar
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 7.7
3. 143 Finessa 37
F / 5j / S / v. Fidertanz / M.v. Weltmeyer / Old
Kohler,Nicole
RC Rißegg
GER 7.4
4. 140 Filine 13
Df / 5j / S / v. Floriscount / M.v. Longchamp / Hann
Kohler,Nicole
RC Rißegg
GER 7.3
5. 323 Van Gogh 61
Db / 5j / W / v. Vitalis / M.v. Davignon I / CH.Wb
Popp,Raphael
RFV Rot an der Rot
GER 6.8
6. 196 Laconia 10
B / 5j / S / v. Lavaletto / M.v. Advocat / W³rtt
Kunz,Kristina
RSG Umlachtal e.V.
GER 6.7
Reserve
7. 329 Weltadel 6
B / 5j / S / v. Weltjunge (CHE) / M.v. Aljano / CH.Wb
Gnann,Beate
RFV Ochsenhausen
GER 6.6
7. 220 Luigi il Monello
B / 5j / W / v. Lord Loxley I / M.v. Fidermark / Rhld
Miller,Alisa
RFV Dietmannsried e.V.
GER 6.6
9. 225 Miss Manjana
Db / 6j / S / v. Sirtaki / M.v. World Man G / Bay
Stark,Helen
RFV Senden e.V.
GER 6.5
9. 37 Caracalla 13
Schwb / 5j / W / v. Conteur / M.v. Dream of Glory / W³rtt
Widmann,Christine
RC Rißegg
GER 6.5
11. 344 Zidane 60
B / 4j / W / v. Zonik / M.v. Don Gregory / Old
Rampe,Petra
RSC Amtzell
GER 6.4
Nicht Platziert
12. 103 Domspatz 51
F / 5j / W / v. Don Diamond / M.v. Weltmeyer / CH.Wb
Popp,Louisa
RC Rißegg
GER 6.3
13. 290 Santafee 19
Db / 6j / S / v. San Amour / M.v. Feinbrand / W³rtt
Irlwek,Manuela
RFV Blaubeuren
GER 6.2
14. 304 Sir Lichtenfeld 2
F / 6j / W / v. Sir Nymphenburg I / M.v. Wolkenstein II / W³rtt
Halbroth,Alexandra
RK Schmalegg
GER 6.1
15. 63 Daiquiri 111
RkaSc / 6j / S / v. Denario / M.v. Roy Black / W³rtt
Popp,Louisa
RC Rißegg
GER 6.0
15. 24 Bellcanto
B / 6j / W / v. Canto / M.v. Rubinstein I / W³rtt
Steinle,Simone
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
GER 6.0
17. 80 Denver 241
F / 5j / W / v. Don Diamond / M.v. Lauries Crusador xx / W³rtt
Gruber,Bettina
RFV Ochsenhausen
GER 5.8
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
235 Oscar 111
B / 6j / W / v. / M.v. Charming Champ / W³rtt
Bailer,Rebecca
RSG Grafenholz Untersulmetingen
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Inge Raither-Fischer
C: Barbara Gangloff