Schwendi,PLS vom 26.-29.05.2016

Ergebnis - 07 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kandare


Startfolge: J
Nennungen: 26
Starter 15
Platziert bis: 5
Ausgeschieden: 2
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team H C M Gesamt
1. 317 Sullivan 63
Df / 9j / W / v. San Schufro / M.v. Diamond Hit / W³rtt
Miller,Alisa
RFV Dietmannsried e.V.
GER 226.000
66.471 %
225.500
66.324 %
220.000
64.706 %
671,5
65.834 %
2. 312 Sterling 31
B / 7j / W / v. Sir Nymphenburg I / M.v. De Niro / W³rtt
Prietz,Vanessa
RG Kleinkuchen
GER 219.500
64.559 %
225.000
66.176 %
216.500
63.676 %
661
64.804 %
3. 340 Zambalo 7
B / 7j / W / v. Zauberf³rst / M.v. Wettstreit / W³rtt
Bopp,Nicole
RVgg Biberach
GER 224.000
65.882 %
215.500
63.382 %
215.500
63.382 %
655
64.215 %
4. 217 Loxley 56
F / 15j / W / v. Londonderry / M.v. Don Gregory / Hann
Wolf,Lorena
RFV Wolfegg
GER 210.000
61.765 %
223.000
65.588 %
215.500
63.382 %
648,5
63.578 %
5. 242 Priya 2
Db / 8j / S / v. Johnson / M.v. Dormello / Old
Knell,Philippa
RSG Umlachtal e.V.
GER 221.000
65.000 %
223.000
65.588 %
200.000
58.824 %
644
63.137 %
Reserve
6. 177 Hennessy 75
B / 14j / W / v. Heraldik xx / M.v. Argentinus / Bay
Glöckler,Susanne
RFV Dietmannsried e.V.
GER 200.000
58.824 %
219.500
64.559 %
196.500
57.794 %
616
60.392 %
7. 267 Rosandrio
Schwb / 10j / W / v. Rubinero / M.v. Donnerhall / Old
Geiger,Dorothea
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER 198.500
58.382 %
216.500
63.676 %
200.000
58.824 %
615
60.294 %
8. 318 Sun of Austria
Db / 8j / W / v. Sir Donnerhall I / M.v. Acord's Champion / Oe.Wb
Hofstadt,Petra
RVgg Biberach
GER 199.500
58.676 %
210.000
61.765 %
197.000
57.941 %
606,5
59.461 %
Nicht Platziert
9. 255 Red Tide
B / 19j / W / v. Rubinstein I / M.v. Inschallah AA / Old
Schwab,Heidi
RSG Achstetten e.V.
GER 203.000
59.706 %
208.000
61.176 %
192.000
56.471 %
603
59.118 %
10. 322 Uthanovia
F / 14j / S / v. Don Cardinale / M.v. Akzentus / Old
Debler,Rosemarie
RVgg Biberach
GER 194.000
57.059 %
214.000
62.941 %
191.500
56.324 %
599,5
58.775 %
11. 5 Alessandro 41
B / 13j / W / v. Alassio / M.v. Cleverboy / W³rtt
Langrock,Ingrid
RFV Fronhofen
GER 196.500
57.794 %
200.500
58.971 %
199.000
58.529 %
596
58.431 %
12. 334 Wienna 71
Db / 11j / S / v. Weltruhm / M.v. Warkant / Hann
Hander,Nina
RFV Rot an der Rot
GER 199.000
58.529 %
203.500
59.853 %
192.000
56.471 %
594,5
58.284 %
13. 69 Dark Magic 12
Schwb / 11j / W / v. Denaro / M.v. Matcho Son / W³rtt
Halbroth,Alexandra
RK Schmalegg
GER 194.000
57.059 %
205.000
60.294 %
187.000
55.000 %
586
57.451 %
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
200 Lancia 53
B / 12j / S / v. Lancino de L / M.v. Wolkenstein II / W³rtt
Nägele,Constanze
RFV Ottobeuren e.V.
GER Ausgeschieden
203 Le Teur
F / 14j / H / v. Le Primeur / M.v. Warkant / Hann
Wolf,Lorena
RFV Wolfegg
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Ina-Katrin Schmid
C: Dr. Bernd Reichle
M: Barbara Gangloff