Rottweil, PLS vom 27.-29.05.2016

Starterliste - 12 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* (geschlossen)


Startfolge: G
Nennungen: 50
Starter 22
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 183 Kalimera H
B / 07j / S / v. Arc de Triomphe / M.v. Lucito / Trak.
Duret,Alica
IG Therapeutisches Reiten
GER
2 193 Lady L'avian
BSchi / 11j / S / v. L'Avian / M.v. Argentan I / Dt.Pf
Flaig,Karena
RV Epfendorf
GER
3 200 Las Rador
F / 15j / H / v. Landor S / M.v. Servus / Old
Hildebrand,Nicole
RFV Donaueschingen
GER
4 247 Penny-Lane 29
B / 06j / S / v. / M.v. / Grpf.o.R
Mössner,Sabine
Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
GER
5 254 Quentin vom Schleifbach-Hof
Db / 10j / H / v. Quintero / M.v. Langenhagen / Holst
Meier,Manuela
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER
6 281 Schwuppdiwupp 2
B / 09j / S / v. Sir Oldenburg / M.v. Gastronom / W³rtt
Pfau,Juliane
RFV Dornhan
GER
7 291 Sting 16
Schi / 08j / W / v. Stakkatol / M.v. Cafe au lait / OS
Thoma,Laura
RSG Gnadental
GER
8 303 Walesco 176
B / 08j / H / v. World Pleasure / M.v. Koppany / OS
Schondelmaier,Clara
Reitverein Schutterwald e.V.
GER
9 25 Atleet 3
Db / 16j / W / v. Flamenco Desemilly / M.v. Darco / BWP
Glunk,Nane
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
GER
10 27 Barysnika
F / 17j / S / v. Baryshnikov / M.v. Campari M / W³rtt
Hoffmann,Carla
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
GER
11 86 C'est la vie 148
F / 09j / S / v. Eurocommerce Westham / M.v. Leubus / KWPN
Roschanski,Pamina
RC Schoren-Engen
GER
12 40 Calle Cool 20
Schi / 08j / W / v. Calido I / M.v. Lagano / Westf
Höllering,Selina-Vanessa
RFV Donaueschingen
GER
13 62 Cash a Smile 3
Db / 06j / S / v. Quintero / M.v. Cassini II / Holst
Weh,Jennifer
RSV Stockfelderhof e.V.
GER
14 95 Charlton 8
B / 12j / W / v. Charisma / M.v. Polydor / Westf
Dimkovski,Alexandra
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER
15 110 Chocolate 64
B / 11j / S / v. Candillo / M.v. Landjunge / W³rtt
Volk,Marion
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
GER
16 124 Contessa Volante
B / 09j / S / v. Countdown / M.v. Escudo I / Westf
Wetzel,Antonia
RV Tiengen
GER
17 131 Cortina 207
Schi / 08j / S / v. Capalino Z / M.v. Rouletto / Z.Rpf
Müller,Martina
RC Trossingen-Baar
GER
18 150 Don Giovanni 109
R / 11j / H / v. Depardieu / M.v. Sion / W³rtt
Dannegger,Katharina
RV Schömberg
GER
19 158 Fairytale 79
Db / 08j / S / v. Fidertanz / M.v. Donnerhall / Old
Kampe,Saskia
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER
20 164 Ferlin 9
F / 09j / W / v. Ferman / M.v. Sandsturm / DSP
Pfleider,Julia
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER
21 170 Fragonard's Fireball
B / 08j / S / v. Fragonard xx / M.v. Grafenberg / Hann
Müller,Frank
RC Trossingen-Baar
GER
22 155 Ennio 9
B / 11j / W / v. Epikur / M.v. Anselm / W³rtt
Kühne,Angelika
RFV Rottweil u.U.
GER
Richter:
H: Iris Keller
C: Kristina Frank