Rottweil, PLS vom 27.-29.05.2016

Starterliste - 06 Springprüfung Kl.L


Startfolge: X
Nennungen: 40
Starter 22
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 19 Arusha S
Db / 12j / S / v. Araconit / M.v. Castillion / W³rtt
Schäfer,Eckhard
RV Mönchweiler
GER
2 38 Calimero 566
B / 09j / H / v. Cesano II / M.v. Capitol II / W³rtt
Herz,Christopher
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
GER
3 107 Chita 5
Db / 14j / S / v. Chellano Z / M.v. Lysander / Z.Rpf
Hauke,Heinz W.
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER
4 112 Cinderella 697
Schi / 07j / S / v. Cassini II / M.v. Carano / Holst
Fleig,Franziska
RSG Gnadental
GER
5 234 No Discussion H.H.
B / 08j / W / v. Nintender / M.v. Landsieger I / Westf
Huttrop-Hage,Janine
RC Hofgut Albführen
GER
6 33 Boy 233
B / 12j / W / v. Baldini I / M.v. Lord Liberty / W³rtt
Wrobel,Maurice
RV Bohlingen
GER
7 71 Cathalina 3
B / 13j / S / v. Cabardino N / M.v. Bonito xx / Hess
Therburg,Hannah
RVV Butzbach e.V.
GER
8 91 Chaplin 80
B / 13j / W / v. Caribik / M.v. Schampus xx / Holst
Popp,Eva-Maria
RC Schoren-Engen
GER
9 100 Chester 267
Schi / 09j / H / v. Cayetano L / M.v. Esteban xx / Westf
Marquardt,Jürgen
RV Mönchweiler
GER
10 117 CMB Cassiopeia
B / 10j / S / v. Calido I / M.v. Linaro / Holst
Grüninger,Heinz
SUI
11 138 Cupido K 2
Db / 09j / W / v. Cayetano L / M.v. Liberty Life / OS
Buck,Katharina
RSZ Boll
GER
12 209 Levina 11
B / 12j / S / v. Lancer III / M.v. Landstreicher / Westf
Steinert,Ralph
RK Sondelfingen
GER
13 211 Limbo 165
B / 07j / W / v. Lordanos / M.v. Lacapo / OS
Herrmann,Bianca
RV Hüttental e.V
GER
14 228 Mr. T 5
Schi / 09j / W / v. My Happy Guest xx / M.v. Ronald / Holst
Braun,Janina
RFV Weihertal e.V.
GER
15 252 Qualite de la vie 2
B / 14j / S / v. Quo Vados I / M.v. Renoir I / Westf
Bauer,Nadine
Reitzentrum Gustav Bauer e.V.
GER
16 263 Quinox
DbSch / 16j / W / v. Quando-Quando / M.v. Dubel / Brdbg
Glönkler-Rist,Melanie
RFV Markdorf
GER
17 279 Sanssouci 94
B / 10j / S / v. Stakkato / M.v. Acord II / W³rtt
Brändle,Nina
PSV Hohe Eichen
GER
18 89 Chan Tau S
Db / 15j / H / v. Castillion / M.v. Calypso II / W³rtt
Schäfer,Eckhard
RV Mönchweiler
GER
19 241 Parabelle 2
Schwb / 07j / S / v. Powerfee / M.v. Capitol II / W³rtt
Herz,Christopher
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
GER
20 337 Primigenia
F / 09j / S / v. Perigueux / M.v. / Hann
Hauke,Heinz W.
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER
21 292 Thor du Tabeillon
F / 14j / W / v. Tanael du Serein / M.v. Reve Manciais / CH.Wb
Fleig,Franziska
RSG Gnadental
GER
22 284 Sir Shutterfly Sein Sohn H.H
Db / 07j / W / v. Sir Shutterfly / M.v. Landsieger I / Westf
Huttrop-Hage,Janine
RC Hofgut Albführen
GER
Richter:
H: Iris Keller
C: Kristina Frank