Rottweil, PLS vom 27.-29.05.2016

Ergebnis - 23 Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ)


Startfolge: B
Nennungen: 27
Starter 19
Platziert bis: 6
Ausgeschieden: 3
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Wertnote
1. 5 Adlanta 2
Db / 16j / S / v. Adlantus As / M.v. Glueckspilz / Hann
Weißer,Robin
PSZ Königsfeld
GER 7.7
2. 43 Campari Estivo
Schi / 13j / W / v. Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / M.v. Rosenkavalier / Westf
Weißer,Robin
PSZ Königsfeld
GER 7.5
3. 315 Amica Nova D
FALBE / 10j / S / v. Amedijk's Isaac / M.v. Amarillys Sensation / DR
Bühler, Lisa
Trossinger RSG e.V.
7.4
4. 312 Carmina S 2
B / 10j / S / v. Buddenbrock / M.v. Guter Stern / Trak.
Hoffmann, Merle
Trossinger RSG e.V.
7.2
5. 223 Marlo 84
RSchi / 11j / W / v. Rashing Boy / M.v. Nobelchamp / DR
Scharbach,Lisa
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
GER 7.1
6. 286 Solitaire 40
Schi / 18j / S / v. Solar / M.v. Morgan / Meckl.
Jauch,Sandra
IG Therapeutisches Reiten
GER 7.0
6. 313 Valetta 40
F / 16j / S / v. Nanduc / M.v. Valentino / DR
Hoffmann, Merle
Trossinger RSG e.V.
7.0
Reserve
8. 45 Candela 46
Schi / 09j / S / v. Cassini II / M.v. Lagos / Holst
Schön,Eric
RV Nordstetten-Horb
GER 6.7
9. 316 Gräfin Grazia G
DB / 10j / S / v. Grafenstolz / M.v. Flirt / W³rtt
Hohner,Lea
Trossinger RSG e.V.
6.6
10. 316 Gräfin Grazia G
DB / 10j / S / v. Grafenstolz / M.v. Flirt / W³rtt
Hohner,Annika
Trossinger RSG
GER 6.4
Nicht Platziert
11. 345 Chapman 41
F / 14j / W / v. Corrado I / M.v. / W³rtt
Knobelspies,Sandra
RC Schoren-Engen
GER 6.3
12. 227 Moritz 1840
R / 12j / W / v. / M.v. / n.b.
Lassak,Stephanie
IG Therapeutisches Reiten
GER 6.2
12. 314 Silvers Lady
/ 0j / W / v. / M.v. /
Steiert, Mathias
Trossinger RSG e.V.
6.2
14. 326 Clintanos the Rock
B / 05j / W / v. Clinton I / M.v. / Holst
Bioni,Thorsten
RV Hüttental e.V
GER 6.0
15. 207 Lesly 33
B / 15j / S / v. / M.v. / n.b.
Weber,Maren
IG Therapeutisches Reiten
GER 5.8
16. 238 Olessia
Df / 10j / S / v. Oweron / M.v. Nachtrag / DR
Klumpp,Stephanie
IG Therapeutisches Reiten
GER 5.5
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
230 Nandou 4
FhLH / 12j / W / v. Niriak / M.v. Simmerl / Hafl.
Göhner,Andrea
RSZ Hohenzollern
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
178 Incella EW
R / 09j / S / v. Incello / M.v. Waran / Old
Klink,Jacqueline
RFV Rosenfeld e.V.
GER Ausgeschieden
335 Kassandra 186
F / 10j / S / v. K÷penick / M.v. Traum-Boy / W³rtt
Thümmel,Susann
PSG Weiherhof
GER Ausgeschieden
Richter:
H: Kristina Frank
C: Holger Eckle