Rottweil, PLS vom 27.-29.05.2016

Ergebnis - 08 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L (geschlossen)


Startfolge: T
Nennungen: 52
Starter 31
Platziert bis: 6
Ausgeschieden: 4
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Wertnote
Abteilung: 1
1. 83 Cera 68
F / 09j / S / v. Cero I / M.v. Topas / W³rtt
Grießhaber,Melanie
RFV Schwenningen
GER 8.3
2. 115 Clemens 37
B / 10j / W / v. Cassius Clay / M.v. Corleone / Old
Fischer,Felicia
PSZ Königsfeld
GER 7.9
3. 134 Crazy Carrot
F / 07j / S / v. Contendro II / M.v. Dinard L / W³rtt
Grießhaber,Melanie
RFV Schwenningen
GER 7.8
4. 116 Clüver 2
B / 08j / W / v. Converter / M.v. Wanderbursch I / Hann
Heinrich,Sieglinde
RC Hofgut Albführen
GER 7.3
5. 299 Vito del Gio
B / 08j / W / v. Vulkano / M.v. Co-Pilot / Rhld
Kunz,Lea
RFV Schwenningen
GER 7.0
6. 272 Rianne 6
Db / 10j / S / v. Royaldik / M.v. Contender / W³rtt
Maute,Ina
RFV Hofgut Küche
GER 6.8
Abteilung: 2
1. 279 Sanssouci 94
B / 10j / S / v. Stakkato / M.v. Acord II / W³rtt
Brändle,Nina
PSV Hohe Eichen
GER 8.0
2. 50 Capri H
Schi / 08j / S / v. Colorit / M.v. Askari / DSP
Matyas,Sonja
RV Bohlingen
GER 7.9
3. 93 Chariot WV
Schwb / 09j / S / v. Tygo / M.v. Indorado / KWPN
Matyas,Sonja
RV Bohlingen
GER 7.4
4. 133 Cosmo 69
Db / 07j / W / v. Cassus / M.v. Raphael / Hann
Burger,Sandra
RFV Klettgau Bühl
GER 7.1
5. 70 Catalan 10
Db / 12j / H / v. Carry / M.v. Cor de la Bryere / Holst
Thier,Carolin
IG Therapeutisches Reiten
GER 6.9
6. 91 Chaplin 80
B / 13j / W / v. Caribik / M.v. Schampus xx / Holst
Popp,Eva-Maria
RC Schoren-Engen
GER 6.8
Reserve
7. 252 Qualite de la vie 2
B / 14j / S / v. Quo Vados I / M.v. Renoir I / Westf
Bauer,Nadine
Reitzentrum Gustav Bauer e.V.
GER 6.7
7. 76 Cayenne 199
B / 08j / W / v. Cyrano de Bergerac / M.v. Landadel / W³rtt
Müller,Martina
RC Trossingen-Baar
GER 6.7
9. 197 Lara Croft 37
B / 11j / S / v. Armando / M.v. Topas / Tsch.W.
Milz,Janine
RFV Schwenningen
GER 6.5
9. 71 Cathalina 3
B / 13j / S / v. Cabardino N / M.v. Bonito xx / Hess
Therburg,Hannah
RVV Butzbach e.V.
GER 6.5
9. 291 Sting 16
Schi / 08j / W / v. Stakkatol / M.v. Cafe au lait / OS
Thoma,Laura
RSG Gnadental
GER 6.5
12. 90 Chanel la belle
B / 07j / S / v. Colman / M.v. Barnaul xx / Holst
Gantert,Kerstin
RFV Klettgau Bühl
GER 6.3
12. 45 Candela 46
Schi / 09j / S / v. Cassini II / M.v. Lagos / Holst
Villing,Stefanie
RV Nordstetten-Horb
GER 6.3
Nicht Platziert
14. 209 Levina 11
B / 12j / S / v. Lancer III / M.v. Landstreicher / Westf
Steinert,Ralph
RK Sondelfingen
GER 6.1
15. 292 Thor du Tabeillon
F / 14j / W / v. Tanael du Serein / M.v. Reve Manciais / CH.Wb
Fleig,Franziska
RSG Gnadental
GER 6.0
15. 180 Inshara
B / 13j / S / v. Intschuschuna / M.v. Gralserbe / Dt.Pf
Herrmann,Bianca
RV Hüttental e.V
GER 6.0
15. 211 Limbo 165
B / 07j / W / v. Lordanos / M.v. Lacapo / OS
Herrmann,Bianca
RV Hüttental e.V
GER 6.0
18. 112 Cinderella 697
Schi / 07j / S / v. Cassini II / M.v. Carano / Holst
Fleig,Franziska
RSG Gnadental
GER 5.9
18. 104 Chicco 395
Schi / 07j / W / v. Chalet / M.v. Graf Remus / Hann
Wunderle,Ira
RSZ Hohenzollern
GER 5.9
20. 144 Diamant 554
F / 12j / H / v. Don Vino / M.v. Griseldo xx / Hann
Pieper,Sandra
PSG Beschenhof
GER 5.0
21. 34 Cabaljero 3
B / 07j / W / v. C-Indoctro II / M.v. Argentinus / W³rtt
Esposito,Lorena
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
GER 3.6
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
213 Lissabon 51
F / 10j / S / v. Lordanos / M.v. Watzmann / Westf
Duret,Alica
IG Therapeutisches Reiten
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
167 Florina 144
R / 09j / S / v. / M.v. / Grpf.o.R
Heberling,Franziska
PSG Beschenhof
GER Ausgeschieden
149 Don Angelo GE
B / 09j / W / v. Del Martino / M.v. Neshad xx / W³rtt
Hertkorn,Ophelia
RFV Rottweil u.U.
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
40 Calle Cool 20
Schi / 08j / W / v. Calido I / M.v. Lagano / Westf
Höllering,Selina-Vanessa
RFV Donaueschingen
GER Ausgeschieden
Richter:
H: Iris Keller
C: Kristina Frank