Rottweil, PLS vom 27.-29.05.2016

Ergebnis - 05 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L


Startfolge: N
Nennungen: 40
Starter 23
Platziert bis: 8
Ausgeschieden: 3
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Punkte Zeit
1. 130 Coro 5
B / 10j / W / v. Converter / M.v. Pik Bube I / W³rtt
Wolpert,Lukas
RV Singen e.V.
GER 44 41.34
2. 189 La Bella Lolita
F / 13j / S / v. Landor Son / M.v. Filigran / Dt.Pf
Grötzinger,Jasmin
RFV Schwenningen
GER 44 41.71
3. 115 Clemens 37
B / 10j / W / v. Cassius Clay / M.v. Corleone / Old
Fischer,Felicia
PSZ Königsfeld
GER 44 44.78
4. 213 Lissabon 51
F / 10j / S / v. Lordanos / M.v. Watzmann / Westf
Duret,Alica
IG Therapeutisches Reiten
GER 44 44.91
5. 252 Qualite de la vie 2
B / 14j / S / v. Quo Vados I / M.v. Renoir I / Westf
Bauer,Nadine
Reitzentrum Gustav Bauer e.V.
GER 44 45.65
6. 91 Chaplin 80
B / 13j / W / v. Caribik / M.v. Schampus xx / Holst
Popp,Eva-Maria
RC Schoren-Engen
GER 44 47.42
7. 284 Sir Shutterfly Sein Sohn H.H
Db / 07j / W / v. Sir Shutterfly / M.v. Landsieger I / Westf
Huttrop-Hage,Janine
RC Hofgut Albführen
GER 44 48.33
8. 19 Arusha S
Db / 12j / S / v. Araconit / M.v. Castillion / W³rtt
Schäfer,Eckhard
RV Mönchweiler
GER 44 48.88
Reserve
9. 209 Levina 11
B / 12j / S / v. Lancer III / M.v. Landstreicher / Westf
Steinert,Ralph
RK Sondelfingen
GER 43 43.79
10. 117 CMB Cassiopeia
B / 10j / S / v. Calido I / M.v. Linaro / Holst
Grüninger,Heinz
SUI 40 44.01
11. 234 No Discussion H.H.
B / 08j / W / v. Nintender / M.v. Landsieger I / Westf
Huttrop-Hage,Janine
RC Hofgut Albführen
GER 40 54.96
Nicht Platziert
12. 279 Sanssouci 94
B / 10j / S / v. Stakkato / M.v. Acord II / W³rtt
Brändle,Nina
PSV Hohe Eichen
GER 39 45.05
13. 128 Coraline S
RSchi / 10j / S / v. Corel Z / M.v. Don Juan / Dt.Pf
Schäfer,Eckhard
RV Mönchweiler
GER 39 55.56
14. 89 Chan Tau S
Db / 15j / H / v. Castillion / M.v. Calypso II / W³rtt
Schäfer,Eckhard
RV Mönchweiler
GER 38 47.80
15. 196 Landro 28
Db / 13j / W / v. Jungh.n.gek. / M.v. Graziano / Westf
Burger,Sandra
RFV Klettgau Bühl
GER 34 52.33
16. 228 Mr. T 5
Schi / 09j / W / v. My Happy Guest xx / M.v. Ronald / Holst
Braun,Janina
RFV Weihertal e.V.
GER 32 64.97
17. 333 Road Runner 7
Db / 17j / W / v. Ramirado / M.v. / Old
Dietrich,Tanja
Reitclub Wahlwies e.V.
GER 12 45.42
18. 104 Chicco 395
Schi / 07j / W / v. Chalet / M.v. Graf Remus / Hann
Wunderle,Ira
RSZ Hohenzollern
GER 16 72.33
19. 272 Rianne 6
Db / 10j / S / v. Royaldik / M.v. Contender / W³rtt
Maute,Ina
RFV Hofgut Küche
GER 9 43.83
20. 90 Chanel la belle
B / 07j / S / v. Colman / M.v. Barnaul xx / Holst
Gantert,Kerstin
RFV Klettgau Bühl
GER 5 43.34
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
138 Cupido K 2
Db / 09j / W / v. Cayetano L / M.v. Liberty Life / OS
Buck,Katharina
RSZ Boll
GER Ausgeschieden
118 Coco 254
BSche / 13j / W / v. Unbekannt / M.v. Lack / Dt.Pf
Emmenecker,Kristina
PSC Waithof
GER Ausgeschieden
100 Chester 267
Schi / 09j / H / v. Cayetano L / M.v. Esteban xx / Westf
Marquardt,Jürgen
RV Mönchweiler
GER Ausgeschieden
Richter:
H: Iris Keller
C: Kristina Frank