Bad Schussenried, PLS vom 20.-22.05

Starterliste - 23 Dressurpferdeprfg.Kl.L


Startfolge: F
Nennungen: 31
Starter 17
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 555 Iris CE
Db / 07j / S / v. Iberio / M.v. Weltmeyer / Hann
Fimpel,Tanja
RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949
GER
2 398 Don Juan W
Df / 07j / H / v. Don Diamond / M.v. Wolkentanz I / W³rtt
Wolf,Marcel
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER
3 698 PBM Lovely Lady
Schwb / 07j / S / v. Lord Loxley I / M.v. Cleverboy / W³rtt
Pfefferle,Sabrina
RC Rißegg
GER
4 489 Franzel 6
F / 06j / W / v. Fidertanz / M.v. Weltmeyer / Old
Kohler,Nicole
RC Rißegg
GER
5 501 Galan 231
B / 06j / W / v. Gardez / M.v. Lenys Lemon / W³rtt
Armbruster,Tanja
RFV Birkenhof Gönningen e.V.
GER
6 788 Roulette 133
B / 07j / S / v. Riccione / M.v. Londonderry / W³rtt
Kunz,Kristina
RSG Umlachtal e.V.
GER
7 800 Salino M
R / 06j / W / v. Sir Nymphenburg I / M.v. Carolus I / W³rtt
Mauz,Elfriede
RSV Winterlingen
GER
8 373 Devendra CE
Db / 06j / W / v. Dancier / M.v. Coriander / Hann
Fimpel,Tanja
RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949
GER
9 802 Samcro
B / 06j / W / v. Son of Cologne / M.v. Florestan I / Westf
Alber,Miriam
PSV Onstmettingen
GER
10 820 Scaleo Mio
F / 07j / W / v. Scolari / M.v. Limonit / Hann
Fleischmann,Fritz
RV Reutlingen
GER
11 829 She's a Diamond Dancer
F / 07j / S / v. Sir Donnerhall I / M.v. Royal Diamond / Old
Luxenburger,Martina
RV Moosbeuren
GER
12 45 Baudolino 2
Df / 06j / W / v. Belissimo M / M.v. Donnerhall / W³rtt
Ramschütz,Silke
RSV Salemertal
GER
13 294 Conquest of Paradise 15
F / 06j / W / v. Connery / M.v. Rubin-Royal / W³rtt
Horn,Tobias-Benjamin
RV Ulm-Gögglingen
GER
14 363 Deine Maid 4
B / 06j / S / v. Diamond Hit / M.v. Prince Thatch xx / Hann
Selig,Katharina
RC Rißegg
GER
15 400 Donald 540
B / 07j / W / v. Don Diamond / M.v. Cabaret / W³rtt
Huss,Mareike
RFV Herbertingen
GER
16 439 Ewinja 2
B / 06j / S / v. Simonetti / M.v. Festival Westfalia / DSP
Wächter,Elke
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
17 238 Ciarra
Schi / 05j / S / v. Cristallo II / M.v. Campari M / W³rtt
Lommel,Yvonne
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
GER
Richter:
H: Dr. Heidi Linz
C: Peter P. Reimann