Bad Schussenried, PLS vom 20.-22.05

Starterliste - 17 / 2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - 2. Qualifikation KMS LK 3


Startfolge: M
Nennungen: 26
Starter 20
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Startzeit Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 10:30:00 692 PBM Cantarella
Schwb / 10j / S / v. Cleverboy / M.v. Chinatown xx / W³rtt
Pfefferle,Sabrina
RC Rißegg
GER
2 10:36:00 403 Donka 29
R / 12j / S / v. Donnerprinz / M.v. Korporal / W³rtt
Jöst,Helena
RSC Rupertshof
GER
3 10:42:00 917 Wonderboy 26
F / 08j / W / v. Weltmeyer / M.v. Disco-Tõnzer / W³rtt
Kiem,Christoph
RFV Ostrach
GER
4 10:48:00 848 Solero 41
Schwb / 14j / W / v. Sterntõnzer / M.v. Landioso / W³rtt
Huss,Mareike
RFV Herbertingen
GER
5 10:54:00 793 Ruben W
Schwb / 09j / W / v. Rubicell / M.v. Campari M / W³rtt
Bader,Viktoria
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
GER
6 11:00:00 807 Sandro Boy 13
R / 07j / W / v. Sunny-Boy / M.v. Figaro / Westf
Schlotter,Jana
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER
7 11:06:00 670 Monseigneur 12
B / 11j / H / v. Cadeau / M.v. Herzzauber / Trak.
Riedmiller,Valeria
PSV Oberstaig
GER
8 11:12:00 770 Renaldo FB
Df / 10j / H / v. Royal Blend / M.v. Stan the Man xx / Hann
Blaser,Julia
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
9 11:18:00 827 Serafino 23
Db / 07j / W / v. Serano Gold / M.v. Donnerhall / Old
Knoll,Ines
RFV Ostrach
GER
10 11:24:00 607 Le Teur
F / 14j / H / v. Le Primeur / M.v. Warkant / Hann
Wolf,Lorena
RFV Wolfegg
GER
11 11:30:00 863 Stella Sfilata
F / 07j / S / v. Starnberg / M.v. Metternich / Westf
Eff,Anna-Lena
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
GER
12 11:36:00 925 Zan Amour
B / 08j / W / v. Zack / M.v. Sandro Hit / Old
Rettich,Josef
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
13 11:42:00 352 Darius 498
Schwb / 12j / W / v. Donnersmarck / M.v. Regen I / Bay
Keller,Lara
RSV Salemertal
GER
14 11:48:00 698 PBM Lovely Lady
Schwb / 07j / S / v. Lord Loxley I / M.v. Cleverboy / W³rtt
Pfefferle,Sabrina
RC Rißegg
GER
15 11:54:00 414 Dreamland's Dinara
Schwb / 11j / S / v. Denaro / M.v. Wanilo / W³rtt
Bader,Viktoria
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
GER
16 12:00:00 867 Stukhuster Ricardo go for Gol
Palom / 17j / H / v. Anjershof Rocky / M.v. Valentino / Wel.K
Schlotter,Jana
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER
17 12:06:00 769 Renaissance Rani
F / 12j / S / v. Royal Diamond / M.v. Donnerhall / W³rtt
Terpeluk,Eva
RFV Ehingen
GER
18 12:12:00 908 Weltino 41
Db / 12j / W / v. Weltregent H / M.v. Walt Disney I / Hann
Wolf,Marcel
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER
19 12:18:00 570 Klara 56
Schi / 10j / S / v. Connery / M.v. Lehndorff's / Trak.
Gierz,Marie
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
20 12:24:00 648 Loxley 56
F / 15j / W / v. Londonderry / M.v. Don Gregory / Hann
Wolf,Lorena
RFV Wolfegg
GER
Richter:
H: Ursula van Grieken
C: Dr. Bernd Reichle
M: Dr. Heidi Linz