Bad Schussenried, PLS vom 20.-22.05

Starterliste - 17 / 1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - 2. Qualifikation KMS LK 3


Startfolge: M
Nennungen: 27
Starter 15
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Startzeit Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 08:00:00 725 Quantensprung MD
Df / 08j / W / v. Quaterback / M.v. Donnerhall / Old
Eberhard,Josepha Katharina
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
GER
2 08:06:00 357 D'Artagnan 181
Df / 07j / H / v. Don Diamond / M.v. Maif³rst / W³rtt
Fischbach,Alexandra
RSG Umlachtal e.V.
GER
3 08:12:00 772 Rising Sun 101
B / 08j / S / v. Rotspon / M.v. Weltmeyer / Old
Brodbeck,Beate
RFV Ailingen
GER
4 08:18:00 799 Rybanna 2
Schwb / 08j / S / v. Royal Rhythmik / M.v. Fidermark / Westf
Kohler,Nicole
RC Rißegg
GER
5 08:24:00 816 Sarentino 3
Db / 14j / W / v. Sevillano xx / M.v. Levernois / Old
Niggl,Adelheid
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
GER
6 08:30:00 7 Agol M de Satin
B / 14j / W / v. Alassio / M.v. Dumas / W³rtt
Guter,Maria
RFV Hauerz
GER
7 08:36:00 406 Donna Romana
Db / 12j / S / v. Don Larino / M.v. Rouletto / Old
Ramschütz,Silke
RSV Salemertal
GER
8 08:42:00 441 Fabuletto
F / 11j / W / v. F³rst Piccolo / M.v. Pilot / Westf
Mattiske,Sabine
RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949
GER
9 08:48:00 518 Graf Bobby 48
B / 10j / W / v. Grafenstolz / M.v. Maif³rst / W³rtt
Maucher,Monika
RV Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.
GER
10 08:54:00 535 Heaven Blue M
R / 16j / H / v. Amelio / M.v. Borusse Ldb Ba/Wue / Trak.
Mettenleiter,Monika
RSG Bad Saulgau-Heratskirch
GER
11 09:00:00 562 Jimmy 407
Schi / 08j / W / v. Denario / M.v. Pageno xx / W³rtt
Hagel,Margit
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
GER
12 09:06:00 608 Leander 269
B / 09j / H / v. Loving Dancer / M.v. Fernal / W³rtt
Luxenburger,Martina
RV Moosbeuren
GER
13 09:12:00 584 Lacost 10
F / 08j / W / v. Londonderry / M.v. Wolkenstein II / Hann
Eberhard,Josepha Katharina
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
GER
14 09:18:00 355 Dark Magic 12
Schwb / 11j / W / v. Denaro / M.v. Matcho Son / W³rtt
Halbroth,Alexandra
RK Schmalegg
GER
15 09:24:00 579 La Rochelle 44
F / 08j / S / v. Laurentianer / M.v. Florestan I / Westf
Fischbach,Alexandra
RSG Umlachtal e.V.
GER
Richter:
H: Ursula van Grieken
C: Dr. Bernd Reichle
M: Dr. Heidi Linz