Bad Schussenried, PLS vom 20.-22.05

Starterliste - 16 Dressurprüfung Kl.M** - 2. Qualifikation KMS LK 1+2


Startfolge: C
Nennungen: 43
Starter 29
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Startzeit Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 14:00:00 371 Desperados 43
Df / 11j / W / v. Dr.Doolittle / M.v. Feinbrand / Old
Isser,Nicole
RFV Oberschwaben
GER
2 14:06:00 414 Dreamland's Dinara
Schwb / 11j / S / v. Denaro / M.v. Wanilo / W³rtt
Bader,Viktoria
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
GER
3 14:12:00 584 Lacost 10
F / 08j / W / v. Londonderry / M.v. Wolkenstein II / Hann
Eberhard,Josepha Katharina
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
GER
4 14:18:00 799 Rybanna 2
Schwb / 08j / S / v. Royal Rhythmik / M.v. Fidermark / Westf
Kohler,Nicole
RC Rißegg
GER
5 14:24:00 807 Sandro Boy 13
R / 07j / W / v. Sunny-Boy / M.v. Figaro / Westf
Schlotter,Jana
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER
6 14:30:00 378 Diamantin 7
F / 09j / S / v. Diamond Hit / M.v. Grand Royal / Hann
Rampe,Petra
RSC Amtzell
GER
7 14:36:00 397 Don Hope
Db / 10j / W / v. Don Primero / M.v. Lauries Crusador xx / Hann
Haggenmüller,Anne
RSC Amtzell
GER
8 14:42:00 406 Donna Romana
Db / 12j / S / v. Don Larino / M.v. Rouletto / Old
Ramschütz,Silke
RSV Salemertal
GER
9 14:48:00 441 Fabuletto
F / 11j / W / v. F³rst Piccolo / M.v. Pilot / Westf
Buhmann,Peggy
RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949
GER
10 14:54:00 461 Fidermädchen
F / 10j / S / v. Fidertanz / M.v. Sandro Hit / W³rtt
Weber,Jennifer
RV Wannweil
GER
11 15:00:00 480 Florida L
F / 10j / S / v. Florestano / M.v. Maurice / Bay
Langbehn,Jan
RSZ Hohenzollern
GER
12 15:06:00 507 Ghana 106
R / 13j / S / v. Gardez / M.v. Advocat / W³rtt
Hagel,Margit
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
GER
13 15:12:00 520 Gramado
B / 12j / W / v. Gino Ginelli / M.v. Portland L / Westf
Bistritz,Freya
RV Singen e.V.
GER
14 15:18:00 535 Heaven Blue M
R / 16j / H / v. Amelio / M.v. Borusse Ldb Ba/Wue / Trak.
Mettenleiter,Monika
RSG Bad Saulgau-Heratskirch
GER
15 15:24:00 569 Kir Royal 82
R / 13j / W / v. K2 / M.v. De Niro / Old
Fischbach,Alexandra
RSG Umlachtal e.V.
GER
ca. 20:00 Minuten Pause
16 15:50:00 608 Leander 269
B / 09j / H / v. Loving Dancer / M.v. Fernal / W³rtt
Luxenburger,Martina
RV Moosbeuren
GER
17 15:56:00 666 Michelangelo 56
F / 09j / W / v. Monrepos / M.v. Akzent I / Hann
Heinrich,Anna
RFV Mössingen
GER
18 16:02:00 692 PBM Cantarella
Schwb / 10j / S / v. Cleverboy / M.v. Chinatown xx / W³rtt
Pfefferle,Sabrina
RC Rißegg
GER
19 16:08:00 716 Qamarah
B / 08j / S / v. Quaterback / M.v. Davignon II / Old
Häcker,Iris
RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
GER
20 16:14:00 770 Renaldo FB
Df / 10j / H / v. Royal Blend / M.v. Stan the Man xx / Hann
Blaser,Julia
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
21 16:20:00 863 Stella Sfilata
F / 07j / S / v. Starnberg / M.v. Metternich / Westf
Eff,Anna-Lena
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
GER
22 16:26:00 908 Weltino 41
Db / 12j / W / v. Weltregent H / M.v. Walt Disney I / Hann
Wolf,Marcel
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER
23 16:32:00 916 Winny Puuh 2
F / 19j / H / v. Warkantos / M.v. Raueck I / Bay
Maucher,Monika
RV Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.
GER
24 16:38:00 34 Armani 285
F / 11j / W / v. / M.v. / KWPN
Bucher,Anjana Maureen
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
GER
25 16:44:00 793 Ruben W
Schwb / 09j / W / v. Rubicell / M.v. Campari M / W³rtt
Bader,Viktoria
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
GER
26 16:50:00 725 Quantensprung MD
Df / 08j / W / v. Quaterback / M.v. Donnerhall / Old
Eberhard,Josepha Katharina
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
GER
27 16:56:00 49 Belissima B 2
B / 12j / S / v. Belissimo M / M.v. Hohenstein / Hann
Kohler,Nicole
RC Rißegg
GER
28 17:02:00 832 Showman 18
B / 09j / W / v. Showmaker / M.v. Florestan I / Westf
Schlotter,Jana
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER
29 17:08:00 46 Bayard 69
Df / 09j / W / v. Belissimo M / M.v. Monty / DSP
Keck,Daniela
RV Moosbeuren
GER
Richter:
H: Dr. Heidi Linz
C: Peter P. Reimann
M: Ursula van Grieken