Bad Schussenried, PLS vom 20.-22.05

Starterliste - 10 Springprüfung Kl. A** (geschlossen)


Startfolge: T
Nennungen: 71
Starter 52
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 10 Akardo 2
RSchi / 07j / W / v. Asca / M.v. Raminus / Bay
Walz,Stefan
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
2 75 Calimero 566
B / 09j / H / v. Cesano II / M.v. Capitol II / W³rtt
Herz,Christopher
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
3 275 Colline 5
Db / 09j / S / v. Carabas / M.v. Lehar / W³rtt
Gack,Alexandra
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
4 883 Trooper's bright son
Db / 15j / W / v. Troupier x / M.v. Goldschatz / Brdbg
Schiele,Amelie
RSC Rupertshof
GER
5 896 Ventano
B / 08j / W / v. Vivaldi van de Kampel / M.v. Ramonus / W³rtt
Halder,Eileen
Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
GER
6 2 Acaskaria
F / 08j / S / v. Acadius / M.v. Askari / OS
Fluhr,Jeanette
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER
7 21 Amalie 2
Schi / 08j / S / v. Cassin / M.v. Casco / Holst
Einsiedler,Christina
PSF Munderkingen
GER
8 61 Byouxiana
Db / 10j / S / v. Equador / M.v. Damiro / KWPN
Bucher,Marika
RC Bergatreute
GER
9 118 Carlos 275
Schi / 18j / W / v. Carolus I / M.v. Corofino I / Holst
Schmidt,Sabrina
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER
10 411 Drachenblut 2
F / 07j / W / v. Der D³rer / M.v. Natiello xx / Meckl.
Tortorella,Antonio
RFV Würtingen
GER
11 748 Quintana 68
B / 06j / S / v. Quintender / M.v. / Old
Sassi,Simona
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
12 722 Quando 42
B / 09j / W / v. Quadrigus M / M.v. Fernando / W³rtt
Paulus,Andreas
RFV Rot an der Rot
GER
13 124 Carrys Boy
Db / 08j / W / v. Carry Gold / M.v. Ferragamo / Hann
Schmidt,Cindy
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER
14 133 Cash Flow 24
B / 06j / W / v. Cancara / M.v. Achill-Libero H / Westf
Winsel,Laura Isabell
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
GER
15 91 Candy 738
B / 09j / S / v. Calimor / M.v. Ricardo / W³rtt
Paulus,Claudia
RFV Rot an der Rot
GER
16 158 Cedric 66
B / 07j / W / v. Ciacomo / M.v. Heraldik xx / W³rtt
Gäßler,Jens
RFV Fronhofen
GER
17 165 Centurio two D
Db / 07j / W / v. Cesari / M.v. Compliment / DSP
Mast,Stefanie
RV Ulm-Gögglingen
GER
18 168 Cerino
R / 09j / W / v. Caretello B / M.v. Lanthan / W³rtt
Finkbeiner,Alexander
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
GER
19 180 Chaccomo 7
B / 08j / W / v. Con Air / M.v. Carvallo BB / Holst
Junginger,Anne
RFV Fronhofen
GER
20 222 Chicco-Latino
F / 09j / H / v. Catwalk / M.v. Unbekannt / W³rtt
Kehrle,Daniela
RV Moosbeuren
GER
21 236 Ciacco 2
Db / 07j / W / v. Ciacomo / M.v. Contender / W³rtt
Reisch,Larissa
RFV Herbertingen
GER
22 244 Cindy 973
R / 09j / S / v. Cleverboy / M.v. Lanthano / W³rtt
Gack,Hans-Günther
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
23 251 Classico 63
B / 06j / W / v. Casiro I / M.v. Silvio I / Old
Ganter,Laura
RG Baindt
GER
24 319 Cosma 47
B / 07j / S / v. Cassini II / M.v. Caretino / Holst
Burkhart,Peter
RFV Bad Wurzach
GER
25 325 Cover Girl 14
B / 18j / S / v. Calando IV / M.v. Zeus (Nurzeus) / Old
Bendel,Reinhold
RV Altheim
GER
26 381 Diarosa
R / 07j / S / v. Diarado / M.v. Argentinus / Old
Sattelberger,Erwin
RFV Hauerz
GER
27 595 Lancelot 394
Db / 06j / H / v. Linton / M.v. Acord II / Hann
Mujanic,Medina
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
28 386 Diva 586
Schwb / 06j / S / v. Denario / M.v. Alexis Z / W³rtt
Fessler,Andreas
RSC Rupertshof
GER
29 420 Electric Termie R
R / 07j / S / v. Zazou R / M.v. Contender / KWPN
Dorow,Barbara
RSG Öpfingen
GER
30 455 Fenia 29
Db / 13j / S / v. Baroncelli / M.v. Fittipaldi / Old
Glatzer,Melanie
PSF Munderkingen
GER
31 477 Flora 496
Db / 08j / S / v. Depardieu / M.v. Sevillano xx / Old
Beck,Karin
RV Sulmingen
GER
32 515 Gloria 508
B / 13j / S / v. Sandros / M.v. Injektor xx / DSP
Bürck,Melanie
RFV Oberschwaben
GER
33 526 Grismo T
B / 08j / W / v. Grandoso / M.v. Melchior AA / Rhld
Strobel,Leonie
RSC Rupertshof
GER
34 552 Ibubu
Db / 09j / H / v. Iberio / M.v. Mont Du Cantal AA / Hann
Wiedemann,Jennifer
RFV Oberschwaben
GER
35 958 Laroncetto
Hlb / 11j / W / v. Lycos / M.v. Alcatraz / Old
Knisel,Vera
RFV Wolfegg
GER
36 605 Layla 53
Db / 06j / S / v. / M.v. / n.b.
Gassner,Andrea
RFV Wolfegg
GER
37 626 Limelight M
F / 06j / W / v. Lavaletto / M.v. Carolus I / Holst
Ederle,Leonie
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
38 951 Lucille 52
B / 17j / S / v. Lastro / M.v. / Hann
Feirle,Markus
RFV Bad Wurzach
GER
39 655 Luna d'oro
B / 07j / S / v. Loving Dancer / M.v. Helikon / W³rtt
Semar,Valerie
RFV Ailingen
GER
40 658 Lyvinia 2
B / 14j / S / v. Le Champion / M.v. Interpol / W³rtt
Eisele,Monika
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
41 676 Narcotic 4
B / 08j / H / v. Numero Uno / M.v. Argentinus / Hann
Nold,Hanna
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER
42 680 Noble Champ 2
B / 09j / S / v. Now Or Never M / M.v. Glueckspilz / Hann
Mohr,Ursula
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER
43 745 Quinara 37
Hlb / 08j / S / v. Quintender / M.v. Lissabon / W³rtt
Herberg,Silvia
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
GER
44 845 Society 7
Db / 15j / S / v. Sandro Song / M.v. Feiner Graf / Hann
Wölfle,Lena
RV Moosbeuren
GER
45 600 Larissa 760
Schi / 14j / S / v. Lancer II / M.v. Cassini I / Holst
Walz,Stefan
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
46 687 Parabelle 2
Schwb / 07j / S / v. Powerfee / M.v. Capitol II / W³rtt
Herz,Christopher
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
47 502 Gallano 2
B / 14j / W / v. Gardez / M.v. Advocat / W³rtt
Gack,Alexandra
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
48 485 For Lorrado
B / 08j / H / v. For Pleasure / M.v. Corrado I / Holst
Terpeluk,Eva
RFV Ehingen
GER
49 920 Wyoming Lady
B / 10j / S / v. Ephebe For Ever / M.v. Literat / Holst
Schäfer,Robin
RVgg Biberach
GER
50 947 Tokai 2
B / 16j / W / v. / M.v. / KWPN
Schädler,Desiree
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
51 782 Ronja 1892
BkaSc / 13j / S / v. Rubicell / M.v. St.Ferdy / W³rtt
Mujanic,Medina
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
52 29 Antonia 164
Db / 14j / S / v. Notre d'Amour / M.v. Fiorello / DR
Ott,Isabel
RSC Rupertshof
GER
Richter:
H: Jürgen Strauß
C: Stephanie Müller