Bad Schussenried, PLS vom 20.-22.05

Starterliste - 04 Springprüfung Kl.M** - 2. Qulifikation KMS LK 1+2


Startfolge: H
Nennungen: 72
Starter 56
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 703 Pequita D
B / 08j / S / v. Quadrigus M / M.v. Acord II / Bay
Schmuck,Edwin
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
2 572 Krambambuli v. Schlösslihof
Db / 11j / H / v. Karondo v.Schl÷sslihof / M.v. Padarco van het Hertsveld / CH.Wb
Ungern-Sternberg,Alexander
RG Neuravensburg
GER
3 684 Oki Doki 7
Db / 10j / H / v. Jodokus / M.v. Animo / NRPS
Füß,Michael
RSG Öpfingen
GER
4 787 Rouge 17
F / 13j / S / v. Ramonus / M.v. Zeus (Nurzeus) / W³rtt
Jehle,Mathias
RFV Fronhofen
GER
5 830 Sheyenne 27
B / 09j / S / v. Sandro Boy / M.v. Sheyenne de Baugy / OS
Allgäuer,Remo
RV Reute
GER
6 139 Cassato S
Db / 09j / H / v. Contendro I / M.v. Lamentos / Old
Sieger,Sven
RK Schmalegg
GER
7 102 Capricornia 2
F / 08j / S / v. Coriano / M.v. Cassini II / Holst
Hartmann,Jürgen
RSC Rupertshof
GER
8 193 Charleston 59
Db / 08j / H / v. Canturo / M.v. Julio Mariner xx / Holst
Maier,Benjamin
RFV Riedlingen
GER
9 560 Jazzy
Df / 16j / S / v. Jazz Time / M.v. Grannus Ass / W³rtt
Metzler,Stefanie
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
GER
10 627 Limerick 119
Hlb / 08j / W / v. Limbus / M.v. Landos / Holst
Volk,Thomas
RC Aischbach Gültstein
GER
11 953 Lord Pizarro
B / 06j / W / v. Lord Pezi / M.v. Stakkato / Hann
Gordon,Jonathan
RV Altheim
IRL
12 724 Quanssini
B / 09j / H / v. Quantum / M.v. Cassini I / Holst
Gram,Morten
RV Augsburg-West
DEN
13 824 Seal 6
B / 10j / W / v. Satisfaction I / M.v. Garant / Hann
Kunze,Ramona
RC Langenau
GER
14 885 Ultimo Malouin
Db / 08j / H / v. Diamant de Semilly / M.v. Papillon Rouge / SF
Mainier,Valentin
RFV Pfullendorf
FRA
15 899 Viana 7
Schi / 11j / S / v. Quite Capitol / M.v. Aloube Z / Holst
Ege,Manfred
RC Blättringen
GER
16 66 Cadeau 30
F / 13j / H / v. Caretano Z / M.v. Dublin / W³rtt
Sorg,Constantin
RFV Fronhofen
GER
17 178 Chacaya Black
Db / 08j / S / v. Cormint / M.v. Lavall II / Holst
Strasser,Simon
RFV Hauerz
GER
18 368 Denver 214
B / 08j / W / v. Namelus R / M.v. Burggraaf / KWPN
Steinhauser,Natalie
RV Sulmingen
GER
19 614 Leonardo R
B / 14j / W / v. Lancer III / M.v. Polydor / Westf
Gronmayer,Andreas
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
GER
20 709 Pivot des coeurs
B / 07j / W / v. Perigueux / M.v. Robin II Z / Hann
Fimpel,Jochen
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
GER
21 734 Queen of Pop
B / 09j / S / v. Quadrigus M / M.v. Antaeus / Bay
Kern,Alexander
Tübinger RG
GER
22 778 Romeo 817
B / 08j / W / v. Womanizer / M.v. Corland (DK: Corlando) / ISH
Bendel,Hartwig
RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
GER
23 786 Rotegg's Rabea
B / 17j / S / v. Racord M / M.v. Akzent II / Bay
Menig,Barbara
RFV Hauerz
GER
24 929 Zaubermaus 23
B / 09j / S / v. Nekton / M.v. Lasino / Holst
Hofmeister,Kaja Celine
RFV Würtingen
GER
25 927 Zappzarapp Zoe
B / 14j / S / v. Looping / M.v. Quattro B / OS
Schorer,Klaus
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
26 982 Cerafina 12
B / 08j / W / v. / M.v. /
Schmuck,Edwin
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
27 753 Quintus 145
B / 08j / W / v. Quicksilber / M.v. Grand Ferdinand II / Hann
Ungern-Sternberg,Alexander
RG Neuravensburg
GER
28 897 Verdi 68
F / 09j / W / v. Vivaldi van de Kampel / M.v. Zeus (Nurzeus) / W³rtt
Jehle,Mathias
RFV Fronhofen
GER
29 270 Colana 5
B / 09j / S / v. Concept / M.v. Landgraf I / Holst
Füß,Michael
RSG Öpfingen
GER
30 645 Louis de Luxe 3
B / 10j / H / v. Lord Siclau / M.v. Hill Hawk xx / Dt.Pf
Hartmann,Rolf
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
31 715 Qamar al Layl
B / 12j / W / v. Quintero / M.v. Ronald / Holst
Fessler,Thomas
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
32 854 Special Edition 16
F / 12j / W / v. Saumur / M.v. Quick Star / KWPN
Allgäuer,Remo
RV Reute
GER
33 198 Charlton 9
B / 11j / W / v. Calvero / M.v. Lomitas xx / W³rtt
Sieger,Sven
RK Schmalegg
GER
34 948 Anigma
B / 10j / S / v. / M.v. / Pol.
Oliveira E Carmo,Jorge
RK Schmalegg
POR
35 38 Atlanta 501
B / 11j / S / v. Araconit / M.v. Centesimo I / W³rtt
Blum,Sylvia
RFV Riedlingen
GER
36 39 Atlantis 191
Schi / 11j / W / v. Heartbreaker / M.v. Cavalier (Mister) / KWPN
Rieger,Marcus
Tübinger RG
GER
37 148 Catarata
B / 08j / S / v. Contagio / M.v. Lasino / Holst
Schelling,Jochen
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
GER
38 283 Con Dios 9
Db / 14j / W / v. Caretello B / M.v. Kolibri / Bay
Rundel,Marc
RC Rupberg
GER
40 894 Van Helsing 14
R / 08j / W / v. Valentino / M.v. El Bundy I / Hann
Maier,Benjamin
RFV Riedlingen
GER
41 611 Lenarda
B / 11j / S / v. Lenardo / M.v. Landadel / Westf
Metzler,Stefanie
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
GER
42 759 Quithago HV
B / 08j / W / v. Quidam de Revel / M.v. Carthago / Holst
Volk,Thomas
RC Aischbach Gültstein
GER
43 954 Diarano 2
B / 07j / W / v. Diarado / M.v. / KWPN
Gordon,Jonathan
RV Altheim
IRL
44 95 Cantica
B / 07j / S / v. Canstakko / M.v. Graf Grannus / Hann
Kunze,Ramona
RC Langenau
GER
45 484 For Flash
R / 10j / S / v. First Pleasure / M.v. Frenchman I / Hann
Mainier,Valentin
RFV Pfullendorf
FRA
46 5 Adele 99
B / 08j / S / v. Contendro II / M.v. Caretino / Holst
Ege,Manfred
RC Blättringen
GER
47 192 Charity 35
F / 11j / S / v. Couleur-Rubin / M.v. Dublin / W³rtt
Sorg,Constantin
RFV Fronhofen
GER
48 444 Falcon de Semilly
Schwb / 11j / H / v. Diamant de Semilly / M.v. Lord Z / BWP
Strasser,Simon
RFV Hauerz
GER
49 456 Fenomeen 3
B / 11j / S / v. Non Stop / M.v. Bredero / BWP
Steinhauser,Natalie
RV Sulmingen
GER
50 577 La Cucaracha 9
F / 10j / S / v. Lordanos / M.v. Acord II / Holst
Dudik,Stefan
PSF Munderkingen
GER
51 336 Cubanita 4
Db / 08j / S / v. Cassus / M.v. Stakkato / Hann
Schmuck,Edwin
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
52 481 Flügel 2
F / 08j / H / v. Casinos / M.v. Codexco / W³rtt
Ungern-Sternberg,Alexander
RG Neuravensburg
GER
53 215 Chiara 274
B / 11j / S / v. Couleur-Rubin / M.v. Limelight / W³rtt
Jehle,Mathias
RFV Fronhofen
GER
54 486 For Me 28
B / 12j / W / v. For Pleasure / M.v. Galoubet A / Westf
Füß,Michael
RSG Öpfingen
GER
55 318 Cosilio
B / 10j / H / v. Cosimo / M.v. Silvio I / OS
Hartmann,Rolf
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
56 4 Aconda 27
B / 08j / S / v. Abke / M.v. Contendro I / Hann
Allgäuer,Remo
RV Reute
GER
57 259 Clio 34
Db / 07j / S / v. Carlos DZ / M.v. Lacantus / Holst
Sieger,Sven
RK Schmalegg
GER
Richter:
H: Kathrin van Wees
C: Stephanie Müller