Bad Schussenried, PLS vom 20.-22.05

Ergebnis - 17 / 1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M* - 2. Qualifikation KMS LK 3


Startfolge: M
Nennungen: 27
Starter 15
Platziert bis: 5
Ausgeschieden: 0
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team H C M Gesamt
1. 406 Donna Romana
Db / 12j / S / v. Don Larino / M.v. Rouletto / Old
Ramschütz,Silke
RSV Salemertal
GER 230.000
69.697 %
228.500
69.242 %
224.000
67.879 %
682,5
68.939 %
2. 772 Rising Sun 101
B / 08j / S / v. Rotspon / M.v. Weltmeyer / Old
Brodbeck,Beate
RFV Ailingen
GER 228.500
69.242 %
229.500
69.545 %
216.500
65.606 %
674,5
68.131 %
3. 584 Lacost 10
F / 08j / W / v. Londonderry / M.v. Wolkenstein II / Hann
Eberhard,Josepha Katharina
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
GER 225.000
68.182 %
218.000
66.061 %
216.500
65.606 %
659,5
66.616 %
4. 725 Quantensprung MD
Df / 08j / W / v. Quaterback / M.v. Donnerhall / Old
Eberhard,Josepha Katharina
PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.
GER 219.000
66.364 %
225.000
68.182 %
214.500
65.000 %
658,5
66.515 %
5. 799 Rybanna 2
Schwb / 08j / S / v. Royal Rhythmik / M.v. Fidermark / Westf
Kohler,Nicole
RC Rißegg
GER 213.500
64.697 %
221.000
66.970 %
218.500
66.212 %
653
65.960 %
Reserve
6. 535 Heaven Blue M
R / 16j / H / v. Amelio / M.v. Borusse Ldb Ba/Wue / Trak.
Mettenleiter,Monika
RSG Bad Saulgau-Heratskirch
GER 218.000
66.061 %
219.000
66.364 %
213.000
64.545 %
650
65.657 %
7. 816 Sarentino 3
Db / 14j / W / v. Sevillano xx / M.v. Levernois / Old
Niggl,Adelheid
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
GER 216.500
65.606 %
216.000
65.455 %
214.000
64.848 %
646,5
65.303 %
8. 7 Agol M de Satin
B / 14j / W / v. Alassio / M.v. Dumas / W³rtt
Guter,Maria
RFV Hauerz
GER 218.000
66.061 %
217.500
65.909 %
208.500
63.182 %
644
65.051 %
Nicht Platziert
9. 441 Fabuletto
F / 11j / W / v. F³rst Piccolo / M.v. Pilot / Westf
Mattiske,Sabine
RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949
GER 208.500
63.182 %
215.500
65.303 %
211.000
63.939 %
635
64.141 %
10. 357 D'Artagnan 181
Df / 07j / H / v. Don Diamond / M.v. Maif³rst / W³rtt
Fischbach,Alexandra
RSG Umlachtal e.V.
GER 216.000
65.455 %
216.500
65.606 %
196.500
59.545 %
629
63.535 %
11. 608 Leander 269
B / 09j / H / v. Loving Dancer / M.v. Fernal / W³rtt
Luxenburger,Martina
RV Moosbeuren
GER 210.500
63.788 %
212.000
64.242 %
199.000
60.303 %
621,5
62.778 %
12. 579 La Rochelle 44
F / 08j / S / v. Laurentianer / M.v. Florestan I / Westf
Fischbach,Alexandra
RSG Umlachtal e.V.
GER 206.500
62.576 %
204.000
61.818 %
206.000
62.424 %
616,5
62.273 %
13. 518 Graf Bobby 48
B / 10j / W / v. Grafenstolz / M.v. Maif³rst / W³rtt
Maucher,Monika
RV Bergatreute-Dobelmühle e.V.
GER 209.500
63.485 %
204.500
61.970 %
201.500
61.061 %
615,5
62.172 %
14. 355 Dark Magic 12
Schwb / 11j / W / v. Denaro / M.v. Matcho Son / W³rtt
Halbroth,Alexandra
RK Schmalegg
GER 190.000
57.576 %
203.000
61.515 %
200.000
60.606 %
593
59.899 %
15. 562 Jimmy 407
Schi / 08j / W / v. Denario / M.v. Pageno xx / W³rtt
Hagel,Margit
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
GER 199.500
60.455 %
196.500
59.545 %
194.500
58.939 %
590,5
59.646 %
Richter:
H: Ursula van Grieken
C: Dr. Bernd Reichle
M: Dr. Heidi Linz