Bad Schussenried, PLS vom 20.-22.05

Ergebnis - 13 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L


Startfolge: U
Nennungen: 65
Starter 32
Platziert bis: 6
Ausgeschieden: 9
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Wertnote
Abteilung: 1
1. 42 Bachmat
Db / 06j / W / v. Cancoon (Cocoon) / M.v. Gin Tonic Star / Pol.
Sieger,Sven
RK Schmalegg
GER 8.6
2. 660 Malavita
B / 06j / S / v. Master de Menardiere / M.v. Al Capone / W³rtt
Mager,Maximiliane
PSV Oberstaig
GER 8.0
3. 58 Bon Balou 7
/ 06j / W / v. Balou du Rouet / M.v. Silvio I / Hann
Kunze,Ramona
RC Langenau
GER 7.8
3. 121 Carpe Diem 75
B / 06j / W / v. Ciacomo / M.v. Dinard L / W³rtt
Maier,Benjamin
RFV Riedlingen
GER 7.8
3. 250 Classic Chocolate 3
B / 06j / S / v. Carento / M.v. Lancer II / Westf
Traut,Rebecca
RG Neuravensburg
GER 7.8
6. 144 Cassitano 3
B / 06j / W / v. Casall / M.v. Contender / Holst
Roth,Christian
RFV Fronhofen
GER 7.5
Abteilung: 2
1. 986 Forget me not 3
B / 06j / W / v. / M.v. / KWPN
Schmuck,Edwin
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER 8.5
2. 942 Lyon 46
B / 06j / W / v. Light On / M.v. Amantus / Westf
Fallscheer,Hans-Jürgen
LRFV Köngen
GER 7.9
2. 56 Bluegraf
Db / 06j / H / v. Black Jack / M.v. Calypso II / Westf
Maier,Benjamin
RFV Riedlingen
GER 7.9
4. 217 Chiara 333
F / 06j / S / v. C-Indoctro II / M.v. Acordelli / W³rtt
Feige,Manuel
RV Singen e.V.
GER 7.6
4. 637 Lolita 235
B / 06j / S / v. Lavaletto / M.v. Contender / Holst
Mayer,Tobias
RK Schmalegg
GER 7.6
Reserve
7. 286 Concetto's Boy 2
Db / 07j / H / v. Concetto / M.v. Wanderer / Hann
Mainier,Valentin
RFV Pfullendorf
FRA 7.3
8. 819 Savoyarde di M'lin
B / 06j / S / v. Ishan / M.v. Adonis IX / CH.Wb
Fimpel,Jochen
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
GER 7.2
9. 939 All in One 17
Db / 06j / W / v. Aragorn / M.v. Rheinsberg / Holst
Rodi,Lea
RV Sulmingen
GER 7.1
Nicht Platziert
10. 129 Casallita 2
B / 07j / S / v. Casall / M.v. Acobat II / Holst
Mager,Gloria Sophie
RFV Oberschwaben
GER 7.0
10. 159 Celina 199
B / 06j / S / v. Ciacomo / M.v. Adlantus As / W³rtt
Bendel,Hartwig
RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
GER 7.0
12. 112 Carla Bruni 10
Db / 06j / S / v. Contendro I / M.v. First Pleasure / Hann
Mainier,Valentin
RFV Pfullendorf
FRA 6.9
13. 140 Casscenta
B / 07j / S / v. Cassini II / M.v. Cento / W³rtt
Blum,Sylvia
RFV Riedlingen
GER 6.8
13. 494 Fuego de la Vida
Db / 06j / W / v. Michael / M.v. Metternich / KWPN
Schulta,Nathalie
RFV Ailingen
GER 6.8
15. 35 Aron 302
F / 07j / W / v. Timpex Apoleon / M.v. Griseldi / ESTSpH
Holz,Maren
RFV Oberschwaben
GER 6.7
16. 279 Comet 241
F / 06j / W / v. Colestus / M.v. Conterno Grande / W³rtt
Rösch,Bernd
RFV Bad Wurzach
GER 6.4
17. 564 Junior's Josy
B / 07j / S / v. Junior Mariner / M.v. Argentinus / Old
Nessensohn,Pauline
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER 6.0
18. 963 Ana Conda
B / 07j / S / v. / M.v. / BWP
Mager,Maximiliane
PSV Oberstaig
GER 5.9
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
960 Cypros
Schi / 07j / H / v. / M.v. Corrado I / Holst
Bendel,Hartwig
RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
GER Ausgeschieden
310 Corinna S
B / 07j / S / v. Cassini II / M.v. Carvallo BB / Holst
Mayer,Tobias
RK Schmalegg
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
120 Carolie
B / 06j / S / v. Carry / M.v. Centesimo I / W³rtt
Branz,Ulrike
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
636 Lokesha CE
B / 06j / W / v. Larimar / M.v. Corrado I / Holst
Fimpel,Jochen
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
413 Dream Girl 62
R / 06j / S / v. Diarado / M.v. Espri / Hann
Haßler,Daniela
RFV Hauerz
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
488 Fortuna 442
Df / 06j / S / v. Fragonard xx / M.v. Le Champion / W³rtt
Haßler,Daniela
RFV Hauerz
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
596 Landfürstin S
B / 07j / S / v. Landor S / M.v. Cashman / Hann
Schmidinger,Anna
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
AUT Aufgabe/Verzicht
748 Quintana 68
B / 06j / S / v. Quintender / M.v. / Old
Schmuck,Edwin
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
583 Lac de Constance
F / 07j / S / v. Ludwigs As / M.v. Lordanos / OS
Walz,Jessica
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Günther Karle
C: Stephanie Müller