Bad Schussenried, PLS vom 20.-22.05

Ergebnis - 09 Springprüfung Kl.L - 1. Qualifikation KMS LK 4


Startfolge: J
Nennungen: 78
Starter 48
Platziert bis: 9
Ausgeschieden: 5
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Fehler/Zeit
Abteilung: 1
1. 587 Ladalco 31
B / 15j / H / v. Lancer II / M.v. Calato / Holst
Hienzsch,Anja
RV Reute
GER 0 / 49.35
2. 306 Coraya 2
B / 13j / S / v. Consens / M.v. Sandro / Dt.Pf
Nieß,Simon
RV Mietingen
GER 0 / 50.23
3. 138 Cassandra 310
Db / 10j / S / v. Caretello B / M.v. Cosinus B / W³rtt
Traut,Carina
RG Neuravensburg
GER 0 / 50.94
4. 603 Latino 312
B / 11j / H / v. Late Night / M.v. Goldstrand / Rhld
Schwarzkopf,Simone
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 0 / 51.22
5. 156 Cece-Time
B / 09j / S / v. Michael / M.v. Concorde / KWPN
Bauer,Alexandra
RFV Schwendi
GER 0 / 52.50
6. 99 Capello 27
Schi / 12j / W / v. Carbano / M.v. Favory AA / Holst
Sproll,Annika
RC Rißegg
GER 0 / 55.22
7. 743 Quifilia- K
Schwb / 10j / S / v. Quaterman I / M.v. Paradiesvogel / DSP
Mayerföls,Stefanie
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 0 / 56.25
8. 640 Lordana KH
F / 07j / S / v. Lordanos / M.v. Cavalier (Mister) / OS
Harnau,Klaus
RFV Riedlingen
GER 0 / 58.99
9. 413 Dream Girl 62
R / 06j / S / v. Diarado / M.v. Espri / Hann
Haßler,Daniela
RFV Hauerz
GER 0 / 60.62
Abteilung: 2
1. 255 Cleverle
F / 07j / W / v. Cleverboy / M.v. Cordeur / n.b.
Gack,Hans-Günther
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 0 / 49.77
2. 272 Colima 3
Schi / 07j / S / v. Clarimo / M.v. Corofino I / Holst
Frehner,Anne
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
GER 0 / 50.43
3. 126 Cartino 7
B / 11j / W / v. Caretino / M.v. Cascavelle / Holst
Seidel,Lisa
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER 0 / 51.01
4. 61 Byouxiana
Db / 10j / S / v. Equador / M.v. Damiro / KWPN
Bucher,Marika
RC Bergatreute
GER 0 / 52.19
5. 282 Comtess Ratina S
B / 08j / S / v. Casiro I / M.v. Rabiat Z / OS
Schmidinger,Anna
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
AUT 0 / 54.14
6. 44 Barones von Grafenwald
Schwb / 11j / S / v. Baldini I / M.v. Lenys Lemon / W³rtt
Rittelmann,Hans-Peter
RV Moosbeuren
GER 0 / 55.50
7. 274 Collette 4
B / 10j / S / v. Candillo / M.v. Limelight / W³rtt
Eberle,Christina
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
GER 0 / 58.41
8. 291 Condee vom Wilhelmshof
Schi / 07j / W / v. Clinton I / M.v. Kolibri / DSP
Eberhardt,Rolf
FSG Marbach
GER 0 / 59.15
Reserve
10. 625 Lilou 5
B / 10j / S / v. Le Champion / M.v. Rapaulo / W³rtt
Bailer,Ulrike
RV Moosbeuren
GER 4 / 53.22
11. 36 Ashanty 31
B / 11j / S / v. Acalypso / M.v. Come On / W³rtt
Fehr,Sonja
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER 4 / 53.47
12. 502 Gallano 2
B / 14j / W / v. Gardez / M.v. Advocat / W³rtt
Gack,Alexandra
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 4 / 54.77
Nicht Platziert
13. 635 Livigno 24
Schwb / 09j / W / v. / M.v. / Grpf.o.R
Elflein-Mälicke,Veronika
RC Rupberg
GER 4 / 54.83
14. 739 Quibell SN
B / 08j / S / v. Question d'Honneur B / M.v. Coriander / W³rtt
Nisch,Susanne
PSF Munderkingen
GER 4 / 56.97
15. 842 Sissi 649
B / 14j / S / v. Ricardo / M.v. Cassini I / Holst
Mayerföls,Jörg
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 4 / 61.66
16. 655 Luna d'oro
B / 07j / S / v. Loving Dancer / M.v. Helikon / W³rtt
Semar,Valerie
RFV Ailingen
GER 4 / 62.81
17. 585 Lacoste 108
F / 11j / W / v. Lord Lancer / M.v. Acorado I / Westf
Paulus,Ulrich
RFV Rot an der Rot
GER 4,5 / 68.63
18. 938 Newcomer 10
B / 13j / H / v. Newton / M.v. Calando I / Holst
Breunig,Justine
RVgg Biberach
GER 5,5 / 72.40
19. 776 Romance of Red
B / 16j / S / v. Rosentõnzer / M.v. Livius / SAnha
Nieß,Simon
RV Mietingen
GER 8 / 46.75
20. 244 Cindy 973
R / 09j / S / v. Cleverboy / M.v. Lanthano / W³rtt
Gack,Hans-Günther
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 8 / 48.20
21. 521 Grande 172
Db / 16j / W / v. Graf Grannus / M.v. Wandergesell / Hann
Winter,Sabine
RFV Rot an der Rot
GER 8 / 53.22
22. 505 Gaston 196
F / 18j / H / v. Grannus Ass / M.v. Kornett II / W³rtt
Eisele,Monika
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 8 / 53.77
23. 651 Lucky Round
Schwb / 10j / W / v. Le Carolus / M.v. Zapateado / OS
Keller,Nadine
RFV Schwendi
GER 8 / 53.95
24. 883 Trooper's bright son
Db / 15j / W / v. Troupier x / M.v. Goldschatz / Brdbg
Schiele,Amelie
RSC Rupertshof
GER 8 / 56.12
25. 300 Contino 66
B / 07j / W / v. Contender / M.v. Alexis Z / Holst
Bauer,Tatjana
RFV Schwendi
GER 8 / 57.68
26. 23 Amilou
B / 08j / S / v. Araconit / M.v. Lacantus / W³rtt
Löw,Tatjana
RFV Herbertingen
GER 8 / 57.97
27. 900 Viento 30
F / 12j / H / v. Vivaldi van de Kampel / M.v. Zeus (Nurzeus) / W³rtt
Langrock,Ingrid
RFV Fronhofen
GER 8 / 61.25
28. 149 Catch me 52
B / 08j / W / v. Corrado II / M.v. Corofino I / Holst
Weiß,Jasmin
RFV Schwendi
GER 8 / 62.09
29. 32 Argentina 167
B / 20j / S / v. Argentinus / M.v. World Cup II / Old
Schneider,Erwin
RFV Hauerz
GER 9,25 / 71.72
30. 552 Ibubu
Db / 09j / H / v. Iberio / M.v. Mont Du Cantal AA / Hann
Wiedemann,Jennifer
RFV Oberschwaben
GER 9,75 / 73.35
31. 296 Consuela 8
F / 10j / S / v. Cosinus B / M.v. Glorieux / W³rtt
Gretzinger,Barbara
RV Sulmingen
GER 12 / 52.66
32. 719 Quajaro
B / 08j / H / v. Quattro B / M.v. De Niro / Old
Gretzinger,Barbara
RV Sulmingen
GER 16 / 62.07
33. 30 Arabella 668
B / 07j / S / v. Arpeggio / M.v. Cayetano L / Westf
Bauer,Tatjana
RFV Schwendi
GER 17,5 / 73.00
34. 333 Crystal H.
RSchi / 08j / S / v. Come Well / M.v. Life is Life / W³rtt
Küpfer,Jürg
RSG Grafenholz Untersulmetingen
SUI 20 / 54.74
35. 583 Lac de Constance
F / 07j / S / v. Ludwigs As / M.v. Lordanos / OS
Walz,Jessica
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 20 / 60.08
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
647 Loverboy de Lison
B / 09j / H / v. Lord Z / M.v. Acord II / Z.Rpf
Fluhr,Nicole
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER Ausgeschieden
275 Colline 5
Db / 09j / S / v. Carabas / M.v. Lehar / W³rtt
Gack,Alexandra
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER Ausgeschieden
546 H.S. Lifestyle
Db / 11j / S / v. Liberty Life / M.v. Cor de la Bryere / Westf
Linz,Saskia
RFV Fronhofen
GER Ausgeschieden
118 Carlos 275
Schi / 18j / W / v. Carolus I / M.v. Corofino I / Holst
Schmidt,Sabrina
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER Ausgeschieden
485 For Lorrado
B / 08j / H / v. For Pleasure / M.v. Corrado I / Holst
Terpeluk,Eva
RFV Ehingen
GER Ausgeschieden
Richter:
H: Jürgen Strauß
C: Stephanie Müller