Bad Schussenried, PLS vom 20.-22.05

Ergebnis - 07 Springprüfung Kl.M* (geschlossen)


Startfolge: N
Nennungen: 54
Starter 32
Platziert bis: 6
Ausgeschieden: 2
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Fehler/Zeit
Abteilung: 1
1. 927 Zappzarapp Zoe
B / 14j / S / v. Looping / M.v. Quattro B / OS
Schorer,Klaus
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER 0 / 53.01
2. 83 Camillo 154
Schwb / 12j / W / v. Crazy Classic / M.v. Erasmus / Hann
Bühler,Ines
RFV Ochsenhausen
GER 0 / 57.98
3. 741 Quiet Please S
B / 09j / H / v. Quinar / M.v. Capitol I / Holst
Müller,Lena
RFV Hauerz
GER 0 / 59.9
4. 9 Airbag 6
B / 17j / H / v. Acadius / M.v. Cantus / Holst
Gronmayer,Claudia
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
GER 0 / 60.9
5. 603 Latino 312
B / 11j / H / v. Late Night / M.v. Goldstrand / Rhld
Schwarzkopf,Simone
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 0 / 61.59
6. 640 Lordana KH
F / 07j / S / v. Lordanos / M.v. Cavalier (Mister) / OS
Harnau,Klaus
RFV Riedlingen
GER 0 / 64
Abteilung: 2
1. 156 Cece-Time
B / 09j / S / v. Michael / M.v. Concorde / KWPN
Bauer,Alexandra
RFV Schwendi
GER 0 / 57.15
2. 330 Credit Card
Schi / 12j / S / v. Carolus I / M.v. Calypso III / Holst
Mager,Maximiliane
PSV Oberstaig
GER 0 / 58.37
3. 38 Atlanta 501
B / 11j / S / v. Araconit / M.v. Centesimo I / W³rtt
Blum,Sylvia
RFV Riedlingen
GER 0 / 60.21
4. 633 Little Rock 38
B / 08j / W / v. Light On / M.v. Dialekt / Westf
Jäger,Horst
RV Moosbeuren
GER 0 / 61.54
5. 15 Aljosha 13
B / 13j / W / v. Araconit / M.v. Finalist / Westf
Sassi,Simona
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER 0 / 63.05
Reserve
7. 282 Comtess Ratina S
B / 08j / S / v. Casiro I / M.v. Rabiat Z / OS
Schmidinger,Anna
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
AUT 0 / 64.12
8. 99 Capello 27
Schi / 12j / W / v. Carbano / M.v. Favory AA / Holst
Sproll,Annika
RC Rißegg
GER 0 / 64.17
9. 510 Giovanni 166
R / 14j / H / v. Gracieux / M.v. Grandeur / Old
Lerch,Heribert
RFV Ingoldingen
GER 4 / 53.54
Nicht Platziert
10. 103 Caramel 20
F / 12j / H / v. Cambridge / M.v. Exorbitant xx / Holst
Eberle,Dieter
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
GER 4 / 59.54
11. 882 Toyota Arena
B / 12j / S / v. Amarillo / M.v. Boston / Tsch.W.
Metzler,Hubert
PSV Oberstaig
GER 4 / 60.63
12. 281 Comte Canturo
B / 09j / H / v. Canturo / M.v. Acobat II / Holst
Hirscher,Eliza
RFV Ailingen
GER 4 / 62.19
13. 256 Cliff 63
Schi / 09j / W / v. Cartani / M.v. Contendro I / Holst
Fäßler,Leonie
RFV Ailingen
GER 4 / 63.15
14. 900 Viento 30
F / 12j / H / v. Vivaldi van de Kampel / M.v. Zeus (Nurzeus) / W³rtt
Langrock,Ingrid
RFV Fronhofen
GER 4,5 / 68.83
15. 182 Chagall 255
F / 11j / W / v. Converter / M.v. Walldorf I / Westf
Schorer,Klaus
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER 6,5 / 76.77
16. 435 Euphorie 25
Schwb / 13j / S / v. El Bundy I / M.v. Contender / Hann
Nessensohn,Pauline
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
GER 8 / 57.63
17. 718 Quadrophenia 4
B / 09j / S / v. Quintero / M.v. Langenhagen / Holst
Rösch,Meike
RFV Oberschwaben
GER 8 / 59.29
18. 582 La vida loca 10
F / 08j / W / v. Loving Dancer / M.v. Wanilo / W³rtt
Kuon,David
RFV Ingoldingen
GER 8 / 59.89
19. 138 Cassandra 310
Db / 10j / S / v. Caretello B / M.v. Cosinus B / W³rtt
Traut,Carina
RG Neuravensburg
GER 8 / 61.66
20. 246 Circle of Life 3
B / 09j / W / v. Clinton II / M.v. L'Ami / DSP
Müller,Lena
RFV Hauerz
GER 8 / 63.22
21. 890 Valentino 311
F / 10j / W / v. Vivaldi van de Kampel / M.v. Zeus (Nurzeus) / W³rtt
Heine,Uwe
RFV Hauerz
GER 8 / 64.05
22. 795 Rubina 313
Db / 13j / S / v. Radeberger / M.v. Pagur / Meckl.
Hirlemann,Lukas
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
GER 8,25 / 67.69
23. 114 Carlail
Schwb / 09j / H / v. Chambertin / M.v. Centesimo I / W³rtt
Müller,Ines
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 9,25 / 71.59
24. 651 Lucky Round
Schwb / 10j / W / v. Le Carolus / M.v. Zapateado / OS
Keller,Nadine
RFV Schwendi
GER 12 / 58.19
25. 714 Puertofina
Df / 07j / S / v. Perigueux / M.v. Werther / Hann
Kuon,David
RFV Ingoldingen
GER 16 / 59.4
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
109 Caribien M&M Z
B / 14j / W / v. Canabis / M.v. Jus de Pomme / Z.Rpf
Dilse,Josef
RVgg Biberach
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
255 Cleverle
F / 07j / W / v. Cleverboy / M.v. Cordeur / n.b.
Gack,Hans-Günther
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Jürgen Strauß
C: Stephanie Müller