Bad Schussenried, PLS vom 20.-22.05

Ergebnis - 04 Springprüfung Kl.M** - 2. Qulifikation KMS LK 1+2


Startfolge: H
Nennungen: 72
Starter 56
Platziert bis: 10
Ausgeschieden: 0
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Fehler/Zeit
Abteilung: 1
1. 484 For Flash
R / 10j / S / v. First Pleasure / M.v. Frenchman I / Hann
Mainier,Valentin
RFV Pfullendorf
FRA 0 / 60.00
2. 192 Charity 35
F / 11j / S / v. Couleur-Rubin / M.v. Dublin / W³rtt
Sorg,Constantin
RFV Fronhofen
GER 0 / 63.02
3. 830 Sheyenne 27
B / 09j / S / v. Sandro Boy / M.v. Sheyenne de Baugy / OS
Allgäuer,Remo
RV Reute
GER 0 / 63.66
4. 560 Jazzy
Df / 16j / S / v. Jazz Time / M.v. Grannus Ass / W³rtt
Metzler,Stefanie
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
GER 0 / 64.81
5. 139 Cassato S
Db / 09j / H / v. Contendro I / M.v. Lamentos / Old
Sieger,Sven
RK Schmalegg
GER 0 / 65.08
6. 894 Van Helsing 14
R / 08j / W / v. Valentino / M.v. El Bundy I / Hann
Maier,Benjamin
RFV Riedlingen
GER 0 / 67.52
7. 703 Pequita D
B / 08j / S / v. Quadrigus M / M.v. Acord II / Bay
Schmuck,Edwin
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER 0,25 / 68.05
8. 102 Capricornia 2
F / 08j / S / v. Coriano / M.v. Cassini II / Holst
Hartmann,Jürgen
RSC Rupertshof
GER 0,75 / 70.12
9. 444 Falcon de Semilly
Schwb / 11j / H / v. Diamant de Semilly / M.v. Lord Z / BWP
Strasser,Simon
RFV Hauerz
GER 1 / 71.17
10. 885 Ultimo Malouin
Db / 08j / H / v. Diamant de Semilly / M.v. Papillon Rouge / SF
Mainier,Valentin
RFV Pfullendorf
FRA 1,25 / 72.40
Abteilung: 2
1. 854 Special Edition 16
F / 12j / W / v. Saumur / M.v. Quick Star / KWPN
Allgäuer,Remo
RV Reute
GER 0 / 60.21
2. 715 Qamar al Layl
B / 12j / W / v. Quintero / M.v. Ronald / Holst
Fessler,Thomas
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 0 / 63.54
3. 645 Louis de Luxe 3
B / 10j / H / v. Lord Siclau / M.v. Hill Hawk xx / Dt.Pf
Hartmann,Rolf
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 0 / 64.33
4. 778 Romeo 817
B / 08j / W / v. Womanizer / M.v. Corland (DK: Corlando) / ISH
Bendel,Hartwig
RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
GER 0 / 64.95
5. 577 La Cucaracha 9
F / 10j / S / v. Lordanos / M.v. Acord II / Holst
Dudik,Stefan
PSF Munderkingen
GER 0 / 66.30
6. 684 Oki Doki 7
Db / 10j / H / v. Jodokus / M.v. Animo / NRPS
Füß,Michael
RSG Öpfingen
GER 0 / 67.89
7. 786 Rotegg's Rabea
B / 17j / S / v. Racord M / M.v. Akzent II / Bay
Menig,Barbara
RFV Hauerz
GER 0,25 / 68.40
7. 611 Lenarda
B / 11j / S / v. Lenardo / M.v. Landadel / Westf
Metzler,Stefanie
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
GER 0,25 / 68.40
9. 481 Flügel 2
F / 08j / H / v. Casinos / M.v. Codexco / W³rtt
Ungern-Sternberg,Alexander
RG Neuravensburg
GER 1 / 71.71
Reserve
11. 178 Chacaya Black
Db / 08j / S / v. Cormint / M.v. Lavall II / Holst
Strasser,Simon
RFV Hauerz
GER 1,25 / 72.47
12. 953 Lord Pizarro
B / 06j / W / v. Lord Pezi / M.v. Stakkato / Hann
Gordon,Jonathan
RV Altheim
IRL 1,25 / 72.56
13. 982 Cerafina 12
B / 08j / W / v. / M.v. /
Schmuck,Edwin
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER 1,25 / 72.95
Nicht Platziert
14. 95 Cantica
B / 07j / S / v. Canstakko / M.v. Graf Grannus / Hann
Kunze,Ramona
RC Langenau
GER 1,5 / 73.10
15. 954 Diarano 2
B / 07j / W / v. Diarado / M.v. / KWPN
Gordon,Jonathan
RV Altheim
IRL 2 / 75.16
16. 368 Denver 214
B / 08j / W / v. Namelus R / M.v. Burggraaf / KWPN
Steinhauser,Natalie
RV Sulmingen
GER 2,25 / 76.03
17. 734 Queen of Pop
B / 09j / S / v. Quadrigus M / M.v. Antaeus / Bay
Kern,Alexander
Tübinger RG
GER 2,25 / 76.38
18. 4 Aconda 27
B / 08j / S / v. Abke / M.v. Contendro I / Hann
Allgäuer,Remo
RV Reute
GER 2,75 / 78.17
19. 5 Adele 99
B / 08j / S / v. Contendro II / M.v. Caretino / Holst
Ege,Manfred
RC Blättringen
GER 4 / 64.83
20. 614 Leonardo R
B / 14j / W / v. Lancer III / M.v. Polydor / Westf
Gronmayer,Andreas
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
GER 4 / 65.27
21. 259 Clio 34
Db / 07j / S / v. Carlos DZ / M.v. Lacantus / Holst
Sieger,Sven
RK Schmalegg
GER 4 / 65.55
22. 215 Chiara 274
B / 11j / S / v. Couleur-Rubin / M.v. Limelight / W³rtt
Jehle,Mathias
RFV Fronhofen
GER 4 / 66.09
23. 897 Verdi 68
F / 09j / W / v. Vivaldi van de Kampel / M.v. Zeus (Nurzeus) / W³rtt
Jehle,Mathias
RFV Fronhofen
GER 4 / 67.02
24. 787 Rouge 17
F / 13j / S / v. Ramonus / M.v. Zeus (Nurzeus) / W³rtt
Jehle,Mathias
RFV Fronhofen
GER 4,5 / 69.04
25. 66 Cadeau 30
F / 13j / H / v. Caretano Z / M.v. Dublin / W³rtt
Sorg,Constantin
RFV Fronhofen
GER 4,5 / 69.16
26. 38 Atlanta 501
B / 11j / S / v. Araconit / M.v. Centesimo I / W³rtt
Blum,Sylvia
RFV Riedlingen
GER 4,5 / 69.48
26. 759 Quithago HV
B / 08j / W / v. Quidam de Revel / M.v. Carthago / Holst
Volk,Thomas
RC Aischbach Gültstein
GER 4,5 / 69.48
28. 753 Quintus 145
B / 08j / W / v. Quicksilber / M.v. Grand Ferdinand II / Hann
Ungern-Sternberg,Alexander
RG Neuravensburg
GER 4,5 / 69.71
29. 927 Zappzarapp Zoe
B / 14j / S / v. Looping / M.v. Quattro B / OS
Schorer,Klaus
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER 4,5 / 69.87
30. 318 Cosilio
B / 10j / H / v. Cosimo / M.v. Silvio I / OS
Hartmann,Rolf
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 4,75 / 70.01
31. 486 For Me 28
B / 12j / W / v. For Pleasure / M.v. Galoubet A / Westf
Füß,Michael
RSG Öpfingen
GER 4,75 / 70.28
32. 39 Atlantis 191
Schi / 11j / W / v. Heartbreaker / M.v. Cavalier (Mister) / KWPN
Rieger,Marcus
Tübinger RG
GER 4,75 / 70.53
33. 627 Limerick 119
Hlb / 08j / W / v. Limbus / M.v. Landos / Holst
Volk,Thomas
RC Aischbach Gültstein
GER 4,75 / 70.57
34. 456 Fenomeen 3
B / 11j / S / v. Non Stop / M.v. Bredero / BWP
Steinhauser,Natalie
RV Sulmingen
GER 5,25 / 72.97
35. 929 Zaubermaus 23
B / 09j / S / v. Nekton / M.v. Lasino / Holst
Hofmeister,Kaja Celine
RFV Würtingen
GER 6 / 75.83
36. 572 Krambambuli v. Schlösslihof
Db / 11j / H / v. Karondo v.Schl÷sslihof / M.v. Padarco van het Hertsveld / CH.Wb
Ungern-Sternberg,Alexander
RG Neuravensburg
GER 6,75 / 78.07
37. 824 Seal 6
B / 10j / W / v. Satisfaction I / M.v. Garant / Hann
Kunze,Ramona
RC Langenau
GER 7,25 / 80.61
38. 198 Charlton 9
B / 11j / W / v. Calvero / M.v. Lomitas xx / W³rtt
Sieger,Sven
RK Schmalegg
GER 8 / 61.68
39. 336 Cubanita 4
Db / 08j / S / v. Cassus / M.v. Stakkato / Hann
Schmuck,Edwin
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER 8 / 67.16
40. 283 Con Dios 9
Db / 14j / W / v. Caretello B / M.v. Kolibri / Bay
Rundel,Marc
RC Rupberg
GER 8 / 67.41
41. 148 Catarata
B / 08j / S / v. Contagio / M.v. Lasino / Holst
Schelling,Jochen
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
GER 8,5 / 69.02
42. 709 Pivot des coeurs
B / 07j / W / v. Perigueux / M.v. Robin II Z / Hann
Fimpel,Jochen
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
GER 9,25 / 72.4
43. 899 Viana 7
Schi / 11j / S / v. Quite Capitol / M.v. Aloube Z / Holst
Ege,Manfred
RC Blättringen
GER 9,75 / 74.35
44. 193 Charleston 59
Db / 08j / H / v. Canturo / M.v. Julio Mariner xx / Holst
Maier,Benjamin
RFV Riedlingen
GER 11 / 79.07
45. 724 Quanssini
B / 09j / H / v. Quantum / M.v. Cassini I / Holst
Gram,Morten
RV Augsburg-West
DEN 11,75 / 82.06
46. 270 Colana 5
B / 09j / S / v. Concept / M.v. Landgraf I / Holst
Füß,Michael
RSG Öpfingen
GER 15,25 / 80.01
47. 948 Anigma
B / 10j / S / v. / M.v. / Pol.
Oliveira E Carmo,Jorge
RK Schmalegg
POR 18,75 / 78.42
Richter:
H: Kathrin van Wees
C: Stephanie Müller