Bad Schussenried, PLS vom 20.-22.05

Ergebnis - 03 Barrierenspringprfg.Kl.S*


Startfolge: V
Nennungen: 23
Starter 18
Platziert bis: 13
Ausgeschieden: 1
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Umlauf

Fehler / Zeit
Stechen 1

Fehler / Zeit
Stechen 2

Fehler / Zeit
Stechen 3

Fehler / Zeit
1. 957 PBM Best of Balou FBW
F / 12j / W / v. Balou du Rouet / M.v. Cento / W³rtt
Carstensen,Uwe
RC Riedheim
GER 0 / 60 0 / *60
1. 313 Cornet's Courage
Schi / 10j / W / v. Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / M.v. Landstreicher / Old
Allgäuer,Remo
RV Reute
GER 0 / 60 0 / *60
1. 577 La Cucaracha 9
F / 10j / S / v. Lordanos / M.v. Acord II / Holst
Dudik,Stefan
PSF Munderkingen
GER 0 / 60 0 / *60
4. 959 Empire State
Db / 13j / W / v. Riccione / M.v. Lanciano / ZW
Dolinschek,Florian
RSV Winterlingen
GER 0 / 60 0 / *60
4. 645 Louis de Luxe 3
B / 10j / H / v. Lord Siclau / M.v. Hill Hawk xx / Dt.Pf
Hartmann,Rolf
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 0 / 60 0 / *60
6. 4 Aconda 27
B / 08j / S / v. Abke / M.v. Contendro I / Hann
Allgäuer,Remo
RV Reute
GER 0 / 60 0 / *60
7. 985 El-Bandy 4
DB / 12j / W / v. Escudo I / M.v. Werther / Hann
Kuhn,Christian
RFV Ehestetten
GER 0 / 60 4 / *60
7. 104 Caramello d'Oro
F / 09j / W / v. Comet A.S.Fl. / M.v. Con Spirito R / CH.Wb
Schwarz,Tobias
RFSV Kenzingen
GER 0 / 60 4 / *60
7. 191 Chardonnay 66
B / 11j / W / v. Chambertin / M.v. Rathenau / W³rtt
Branz,Ulrike
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 0 / 60 4 / *60
10. 17 Alonso 40
B / 09j / W / v. Argentinus / M.v. Clintino / Old
Schorer,Klaus
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER 0 / 60
10. 193 Charleston 59
Db / 08j / H / v. Canturo / M.v. Julio Mariner xx / Holst
Maier,Benjamin
RFV Riedlingen
GER 0 / 60
12. 481 Flügel 2
F / 08j / H / v. Casinos / M.v. Codexco / W³rtt
Ungern-Sternberg,Alexander
RG Neuravensburg
GER 0 / 60
13. 421 Elegance Guccio
B / 07j / W / v. Vleut / M.v. Sultan / KWPN
Maier,Benjamin
RFV Riedlingen
GER 0 / 60
Reserve
14. 715 Qamar al Layl
B / 12j / W / v. Quintero / M.v. Ronald / Holst
Fessler,Thomas
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 4 / 60
14. 39 Atlantis 191
Schi / 11j / W / v. Heartbreaker / M.v. Cavalier (Mister) / KWPN
Rieger,Marcus
Tübinger RG
GER 4 / 60
14. 980 Casim 5
SCH / 11j / W / v. Carry / M.v. / Holst
Strasser,Simon
RFV Hauerz
GER 4 / 60
Nicht Platziert
17. 941 Nakuru
B / 12j / W / v. Fighting Alpha / M.v. Cartier / OS
Maier,Benjamin
RFV Riedlingen
GER 8 / 60
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
114 Carlail
Schwb / 09j / H / v. Chambertin / M.v. Centesimo I / W³rtt
Müller,Ines
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Kathrin van Wees
C: Stephanie Müller