Bad Schussenried, PLS vom 20.-22.05

Ergebnis - 01 Springprf. Kl.S* m.Siegerrunde


Startfolge: B
Nennungen: 57
Starter 43
Platziert bis: 15
Ausgeschieden: 8
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Umlauf

Fehler / Zeit
Stechen 1

Fehler / Zeit
1. 473 Fitzgeraldos
B / 14j / H / v. Falsterbo / M.v. Konkorde / W³rtt
Schmuck,Edwin
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER 0 / 68.76
2. 771 Retina S
BkaSc / 13j / S / v. Renegade Z / M.v. Calgary / W³rtt
Schwarz,Tobias
RFSV Kenzingen
GER 0 / 64.05
3. 614 Leonardo R
B / 14j / W / v. Lancer III / M.v. Polydor / Westf
Gronmayer,Andreas
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
GER 0 / 67.06
3. 198 Charlton 9
B / 11j / W / v. Calvero / M.v. Lomitas xx / W³rtt
Sieger,Sven
RK Schmalegg
GER 4 / 64.76
5. 215 Chiara 274
B / 11j / S / v. Couleur-Rubin / M.v. Limelight / W³rtt
Jehle,Mathias
RFV Fronhofen
GER 4 / 63.64
6. 645 Louis de Luxe 3
B / 10j / H / v. Lord Siclau / M.v. Hill Hawk xx / Dt.Pf
Hartmann,Rolf
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 4 / 66.13
7. 787 Rouge 17
F / 13j / S / v. Ramonus / M.v. Zeus (Nurzeus) / W³rtt
Jehle,Mathias
RFV Fronhofen
GER 4 / 66.63
8. 577 La Cucaracha 9
F / 10j / S / v. Lordanos / M.v. Acord II / Holst
Dudik,Stefan
PSF Munderkingen
GER 4 / 67.66
9. 444 Falcon de Semilly
Schwb / 11j / H / v. Diamant de Semilly / M.v. Lord Z / BWP
Strasser,Simon
RFV Hauerz
GER 4 / 68.24
10. 830 Sheyenne 27
B / 09j / S / v. Sandro Boy / M.v. Sheyenne de Baugy / OS
Allgäuer,Remo
RV Reute
GER 4 / 66.9
10. 703 Pequita D
B / 08j / S / v. Quadrigus M / M.v. Acord II / Bay
Schmuck,Edwin
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER 4 / 67.98
12. 299 Contina G.
Schwb / 08j / S / v. Contendro I / M.v. Argentinus / OS
Schmaus,Günter
RFV Hauerz
GER 4 / 68.37
13. 894 Van Helsing 14
R / 08j / W / v. Valentino / M.v. El Bundy I / Hann
Maier,Benjamin
RFV Riedlingen
GER 4 / 70.14
14. 79 Calua M
B / 11j / S / v. Chambertin / M.v. Warkantos / W³rtt
Pape,Constanze
RV Jettingen
GER 4 / 71.32
15. 14 Alex 589
B / 11j / W / v. Abke / M.v. Gralsh³ter / Westf
Pape,Constanze
RV Jettingen
GER 4 / 71.71
Reserve
16. 824 Seal 6
B / 10j / W / v. Satisfaction I / M.v. Garant / Hann
Kunze,Ramona
RC Langenau
GER 5,25 / 76.22
17. 484 For Flash
R / 10j / S / v. First Pleasure / M.v. Frenchman I / Hann
Mainier,Valentin
RFV Pfullendorf
FRA 8 / 62.46
18. 727 Quattro's Donna
F / 13j / S / v. Quattro B / M.v. De Niro / W³rtt
Ott,Vanessa
RK Schmalegg
GER 8 / 65.73
Nicht Platziert
19. 906 Welcome 239
F / 10j / S / v. Cassini II / M.v. Casino Boy xx / Holst
Fessler,Thomas
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 8 / 66.83
20. 568 Khalimero 2
B / 08j / W / v. Karlondo von Kaltweid / M.v. Ulysse de Thurin / CH.Wb
Feige,Manuel
RV Singen e.V.
GER 8 / 67.82
21. 974 Crüger 2
B / 09j / W / v. Cartani / M.v. Cassini I / Holst
Pfnür,Nico
RC Langenau
GER 8 / 68.26
22. 318 Cosilio
B / 10j / H / v. Cosimo / M.v. Silvio I / OS
Hartmann,Rolf
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 8 / 68.81
23. 181 Chado 2
B / 10j / S / v. Chacco-Blue / M.v. Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / OS
Metzler,Stefanie
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
GER 8 / 69.96
24. 178 Chacaya Black
Db / 08j / S / v. Cormint / M.v. Lavall II / Holst
Strasser,Simon
RFV Hauerz
GER 8 / 69.98
25. 104 Caramello d'Oro
F / 09j / W / v. Comet A.S.Fl. / M.v. Con Spirito R / CH.Wb
Schwarz,Tobias
RFSV Kenzingen
GER 8,25 / 72.04
26. 481 Flügel 2
F / 08j / H / v. Casinos / M.v. Codexco / W³rtt
Ungern-Sternberg,Alexander
RG Neuravensburg
GER 9 / 75.6
27. 191 Chardonnay 66
B / 11j / W / v. Chambertin / M.v. Rathenau / W³rtt
Branz,Ulrike
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 12 / 66.69
28. 230 Chocolat 19
BkaSc / 12j / W / v. Chambertin / M.v. Carthago / Holst
Casper,Jürgen
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
GER 12 / 68.54
29. 572 Krambambuli v. Schlösslihof
Db / 11j / H / v. Karondo v.Schl÷sslihof / M.v. Padarco van het Hertsveld / CH.Wb
Ungern-Sternberg,Alexander
RG Neuravensburg
GER 12 / 71.89
30. 885 Ultimo Malouin
Db / 08j / H / v. Diamant de Semilly / M.v. Papillon Rouge / SF
Mainier,Valentin
RFV Pfullendorf
FRA 12,25 / 72.84
31. 978 Allenstein 32
B / 08j / W / v. / M.v. / Westf
Pfnür,Nico
RC Langenau
GER 16 / 66.56
32. 715 Qamar al Layl
B / 12j / W / v. Quintero / M.v. Ronald / Holst
Fessler,Thomas
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER 16,75 / 74.14
33. 78 Calle Cool 14
F / 08j / W / v. Catoki / M.v. Quidam's Rubin / W³rtt
Pape,Constanze
RV Jettingen
GER 19 / 83.24
34. 754 Quipou de Hus
F / 11j / W / v. Quidam de Revel / M.v. Tin Rocco / Holst
Schmaus,Günter
RFV Hauerz
GER 20 / 87.6
35. 193 Charleston 59
Db / 08j / H / v. Canturo / M.v. Julio Mariner xx / Holst
Maier,Benjamin
RFV Riedlingen
GER 21,5 / 93.51
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
66 Cadeau 30
F / 13j / H / v. Caretano Z / M.v. Dublin / W³rtt
Sorg,Constantin
RFV Fronhofen
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
4 Aconda 27
B / 08j / S / v. Abke / M.v. Contendro I / Hann
Allgäuer,Remo
RV Reute
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
778 Romeo 817
B / 08j / W / v. Womanizer / M.v. Corland (DK: Corlando) / ISH
Bendel,Hartwig
RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
486 For Me 28
B / 12j / W / v. For Pleasure / M.v. Galoubet A / Westf
Füß,Michael
RSG Öpfingen
GER Ausgeschieden
114 Carlail
Schwb / 09j / H / v. Chambertin / M.v. Centesimo I / W³rtt
Branz,Ulrike
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
344 Dalton 21
B / 08j / H / v. Zelote VDL / M.v. Ahorn / KWPN
Poppel,Marc
RSZ Hohenzollern
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
517 Good Live
Db / 12j / W / v. Goldwing / M.v. Lord Kemm / Meckl.
Schwarz,Tobias
RFSV Kenzingen
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
368 Denver 214
B / 08j / W / v. Namelus R / M.v. Burggraaf / KWPN
Steinhauser,Natalie
RV Sulmingen
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Stephanie Müller
C: Jürgen Strauß