2016 Forst -Pfingstturnier- (CSN**)

Starterliste - 29 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A


Startfolge: V
Nennungen: 21
Starter 20
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
Gruppe 1
1 1061 Valentino 306
Schi / 9j / W / v. Vic / M.v. Unbekannt / DR
Laier,Sina
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
GER
2 1068 Veronique 28
F / 8j / S / v. Bellini Go / M.v. Hohenstein / Trak.
Schwarzhaupt,Lyn Zoe
RFV Graben e.V.
GER
Gruppe 2
3 455 Dajana J
R / 9j / S / v. Dressage Royal / M.v. De Niro / Hann
Gegenheimer,Vivien
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
GER
4 1078 Wega 338
Db / 11j / S / v. Mon Dieu / M.v. Rubinstein I / Old
Hohenstein,Nadine
RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
GER
Gruppe 3
5 1083 Wild Wind 4
Db / 7j / W / v. Wind Dancer / M.v. Derwisch / Hann
Schwärzler,Miriam
RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
GER
6 238 Chamonix-Mont-Blanc
Db / 16j / W / v. Caletto III / M.v. Coriolan / Holst
Albrecht,Cora
RV Karlsruhe
GER
Gruppe 4
7 305 Cinderella W
F / 9j / S / v. Campari W / M.v. Constantin / DR
Stiegler,Jule
RFV Zaisenhausen
GER
8 400 Corelli 28
B / 6j / W / v. Corneille / M.v. Rhodos / W³rtt
Maier,Lukas
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
GER
Gruppe 5
9 537 Express Culzean Bay
Palom / 6j / S / v. FS Golden Highlight / M.v. De Merels Demis / DR
Probst,Amelie
RF Liedolsheim
GER
10 547 Farthino H
B / 6j / W / v. Carthino Z / M.v. Cavalcadour xx / KWPN
Lehnard,Leni
RFPZV Dossenheim
GER
Gruppe 6
11 787 Lucky Dancer 5
Schwb / 14j / W / v. Lanthan / M.v. Fabriano / Hann
Schmitt,Lara Louise
RFPZV Dossenheim
GER
12 793 Luna H.
Schwb / 9j / S / v. Life is Life / M.v. First Boy / W³rtt
Doormann,Laura
RFV Horb
GER
Gruppe 7
13 825 New York 13
B / 10j / H / v. Top Nonstop / M.v. Top Debino / DR
Näher,Sophie
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
GER
14 1127 Nick 147
Schwb / 17j / W / v. Notre Beau / M.v. / DR
Rittersberger,Paula
RFV Viernheim
GER
Gruppe 8
15 851 Pennino 2
B / 10j / W / v. Elfengeist / M.v. Hohenstein / Trak.
Kehl,Ella-Lauren
RC Bretten
GER
16 1126 Rue du Paradie
F / 14j / S / v. Rilke / M.v. Florestan I / Westf
Jacob,Nele
RFPZV Wiesental 1929
GER
Gruppe 9
17 1128 Sergio 32
Db / 10j / W / v. Saint Amour / M.v. / W³rtt
Schmidt,Annsophie
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
GER
18 987 Shakespeare S
R / 6j / H / v. Kronprinz / M.v. Aspirant / Trak.
Sickmüller,Damaris
RFZV 1979 Friedrichstal e.V.
GER
Gruppe 10
19 518 Edelmann's Captain Jack Sparro
Falbe / 9j / W / v. FS Champion de Luxe / M.v. FS Pearcy Pearson / DR
Kampp,Malin
RV Obersulm
GER
20 550 FBI 2
FSti / 22j / W / v. Downland Folklore / M.v. Flora's Hof Minstrel / DR
Studer,Marit
RG Gaggenau-Winkel e.V.
GER
Richter:
H: Ingeborg Epple
C: Jürgen Müller-Dörr