2016 Forst -Pfingstturnier- (CSN**)

Starterliste - 26 / 2 Dressurprüfung Kl.L* - Trense (Teilung nach RLP: 62 + mehr)


Startfolge: P
Nennungen: 35
Starter 24
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 839 Palandro G
/ 11j / W / v. Chateauneuf / M.v. Cenzus / Trak.
Schramm,Antje
RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V.
GER
2 951 Roncalli 120
R / 11j / W / v. Rotspon / M.v. Matcho AA / Hann
Schmitt,Jennifer
RV Eppelheim
GER
3 1036 Tamino H 2
F / 7j / W / v. Timberland / M.v. Condor I / DR
Weber,Tara
ReitSC Bergisches Land
GER
4 754 Linkin Park 13
B / 5j / W / v. Laurice / M.v. Laptop / Hann
Ebert,Svenja
RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim
GER
5 843 Panama 153
Db / 10j / S / v. Plaisir d'Amour / M.v. Flammengold / Hann
Lamadé,Corinne
RV Mannheim
GER
6 943 Rio Grande 113
R / 16j / W / v. Rosentau / M.v. Wendenburg / Hann
Lieb,Sandrine
RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
GER
7 1007 Sommermärchen 2
B / 11j / S / v. Sandro Hit / M.v. Walt Disney I / Hann
Spiegel,Annika
RFV Schriesheim
GER
8 1077 Waltztime
F / 13j / S / v. Donnerschwee / M.v. Argentinus / Bay
Weber,Minu
ReitSC Bergisches Land
GER
9 178 Casaro 5
B / 8j / W / v. Chico's Boy / M.v. Rubinstein I / Old
Süß,Jutta
RFV Graben e.V.
GER
10 646 Hollister California
F / 7j / W / v. His Highness / M.v. Lauries Crusador xx / Hann
Heinz,Jennifer
RFV Wiesloch
GER
11 386 Cooper 49
Db / 16j / W / v. Centesimo I / M.v. Dornenk÷nig / W³rtt
Sachs,Claudia
RV Heidelsheim
GER
12 488 Dinah 38
R / 7j / S / v. Don Frederico / M.v. Aarking xx / Hann
Holweg,Alena
RC Schloßäcker
GER
13 500 Don Alfredo 24
Falbe / 8j / W / v. FS Don't Worry / M.v. Gaudeamus / DR
Bühler,Nadja
RV Reilingen e.V.
GER
14 549 Fauxpas 3
B / 17j / W / v. Fabriano / M.v. Calypso II / Hann
Klettenheimer,Nadine
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
GER
15 577 Flamenco 194
B / 6j / W / v. Florenciano / M.v. Lanciano / Rhld
Eberhardt,Isabella
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
GER
16 596 Gallardo H
B / 9j / W / v. Grafenstolz / M.v. Don Rico / W³rtt
Karst,Viktoria
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
GER
17 649 Hope 26
R / 12j / S / v. Hudson / M.v. Bergamon / DSP
Groß-Elste,Janina
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
GER
18 683 Koronel Cen
Schi / 10j / H / v. Rondeno IX / M.v. Vandalo / PRE
Koch,Gianina
RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
GER
19 797 Lysanto 6
F / 7j / W / v. Lord Loxley I / M.v. Ganymed I / Rhld
Hessenthaler Dr.,Sandra
PZRRV Heddesheim
GER
20 807 M.D.'s Moet
BFalb / 14j / H / v. Ulfenbach Dream Boy / M.v. Unbekannt / Pony o.R
Ege,Jeannette
FPF Birkenhof Eppingen
GER
21 128 Capri 94
Db / 9j / S / v. Colman / M.v. Sandro / W³rtt
Schmitt,Jennifer
RV Eppelheim
GER
22 62 Black Harlekin B
Schwb / 8j / W / v. Der Harlekin B / M.v. Dornik B / DR
Weber,Tara
ReitSC Bergisches Land
GER
23 818 Monroe 15
B / 13j / W / v. Marcodeur / M.v. Sion / Hess
Ebert,Svenja
RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim
GER
24 830 Notting's Naomi
F / 14j / S / v. Notting Hill / M.v. Alpenstern / Hafl.
Baier,Isabell
VPF Karlsbad
GER
Richter:
H: Peter Voigt
C: Hans-Joachim Bride