2016 Forst -Pfingstturnier- (CSN**)

Starterliste - 11 / 2 Springprüfung Kl.L (Teilung nach RLP: 167 + mehr)


Startfolge: J
Nennungen: 50
Starter 34
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 729 Lennox 307
B / 12j / W / v. L'Ami / M.v. Grannus / DSP
Eckel,Anja
RFV Heuchlingen
GER
2 814 Miss Makadi Bay
B / 8j / S / v. Mighty Magic / M.v. Zacharias / Hann
Schinnen,Nicolas
PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
GER
3 1048 Topgirl de Courcy
B / 9j / S / v. Kashmir van het Schuttershof / M.v. Bacus de Nouvolieu / SF
Volckmann,Selina
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
GER
4 239 Champ 173
B / 13j / W / v. Centesimo I / M.v. Lintas / W³rtt
Groh,Lissy
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER
5 240 Champ of Fun
Schi / 7j / W / v. C-Trenton Z / M.v. For Pleasure / ZW
Förster,Franziska
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
GER
6 314 Clair de lune classique
B / 13j / S / v. Corea / M.v. Celvin / OS
Stein,Melanie
RFV Oberhausen 1929
GER
7 716 Lasslo 10
/ 6j / H / v. Lissaro / M.v. Prestige Pilot / ZW
Merges,Marco
RV Schweich e.V.
GER
8 774 Lord Leon 3
B / 10j / W / v. Lordanos / M.v. Achill-Libero H / Hann
Lacroix,Alexandra
RFV Hambrücken
GER
9 780 Lousiana G
B / 17j / S / v. Lezard / M.v. Diskus / Old
Lück,Christina
RRV Walldorf
GER
10 838 Padino 4
B / 10j / H / v. Padinus / M.v. Sable Rose (Calvados) / KWPN
Schmerbeck,Julia
Süttenbacher RSG
GER
11 869 Qaramella H
Df / 8j / S / v. Quaterback / M.v. Sandro Hit / Hann
Volk,Cornelia
FRV Neuhofen
GER
12 950 Ronaldo 142
B / 15j / W / v. Rosenf³rst N / M.v. Radjah Z / Rhld
Oberste-Ufer,Luca
RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V.
GER
13 999 Siska 37
Db / 12j / S / v. Senna Z / M.v. Pablo / W³rtt
Mack,Melanie
RFZV Spöck
GER
14 1031 Sunshine Z
B / 8j / W / v. Sir Oldenburg / M.v. Alabaster / W³rtt
Seifert,Marvin
LRZFV Göbrichen
GER
15 1100 Zeno 22
B / 17j / H / v. Zapateado / M.v. Raphanus / Old
Keiper-Lucke,Nicole
RV Löcherholz e.V.
GER
16 35 Atce B
Hlb / 10j / W / v. Araconit / M.v. Akzent I / Old
Burger,Ulrich
RV Oberderdingen
GER
17 44 Ballea F
B / 11j / S / v. Brandenburger / M.v. Paradiesvogel / DSP
Schuhmacher,Karl
RV Eppelheim
GER
18 54 Belle de Jour 53
Schi / 9j / S / v. / M.v. / Grpf.o.R
Spall,Jochen
RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
GER
19 97 Calon B
F / 9j / S / v. C-Indoctro / M.v. Jasper / KWPN
Rauner,Katja
RFV Rot am See
GER
20 104 Cambiasso 5
B / 11j / W / v. Christoph Columbus / M.v. Lancer III / Westf
Eberhardt,Ellen
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
GER
21 121 Candy 520
Db / 17j / S / v. Calido II / M.v. Leonardo / Holst
Di Giovanni,Melissa
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER
22 130 Captain Boom Boom
Db / 8j / W / v. Captain Fire / M.v. Abke / OS
Specht,Hans-Martin
RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim
GER
23 363 Con Cadeau
Schi / 8j / W / v. Clinton II / M.v. Seratino xx / ZW
Cravaack,Franziska
RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim
GER
24 159 Carlotta 189
B / 8j / S / v. Colorit / M.v. Cento / W³rtt
Isaak,Frank
RV Löcherholz e.V.
GER
25 158 Carlotta 203
B / 10j / S / v. Cristo / M.v. Calvados II / Holst
Buob,Sabrina
RV Singen e.V.
GER
26 180 Cascada 44
B / 9j / S / v. Chico's Boy / M.v. Rubinstein I / Old
Süß,Jutta
RFV Graben e.V.
GER
27 327 Clementinchen 2
B / 8j / S / v. Cardenio / M.v. Athletico / Hann
Biesinger,Lena
RV Singen e.V.
GER
28 586 Fortuno 6
B / 6j / W / v. Vaillant / M.v. Namelus R / KWPN
Volckmann,Theresa
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
GER
29 563 Felix van Overis
Db / 11j / W / v. Chatman / M.v. Narcos II / BWP
Eckel,Anja
RFV Heuchlingen
GER
30 373 Con-Parco MB
B / 10j / W / v. Contender / M.v. Parco xx / Holst
Schinnen,Nicolas
PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
GER
31 534 Evita 433
B / 7j / S / v. Numero Uno / M.v. Cavalier (Mister) / KWPN
Volckmann,Selina
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
GER
32 437 Cristallus
B / 7j / W / v. Cristallo / M.v. Cordobes I / Westf
Groh,Lissy
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER
33 378 Contados 2
B / 7j / W / v. Contender / M.v. Mytens xx / Holst
Förster,Franziska
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
GER
34 659 Imperio 8
Db / 9j / W / v. Iberio / M.v. Cashman / Hann
Stein,Melanie
RFV Oberhausen 1929
GER
Richter:
H: Marianne Hoffmann
C: Helmut Hartmann
B: VP:Hans-Joachim Bride