2016 Forst -Pfingstturnier- (CSN**)

Starterliste - 11 / 1 Springprüfung Kl.L (Teilung nach RLP: 0 - 166)


Startfolge: J
Nennungen: 49
Starter 29
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 672 Junbesi
B / 15j / H / v. Feliciano / M.v. Lemon / SWB
Gaa,Miriam
RSG Ostergewannenhof
GER
2 1058 Unschuldsengel
B / 6j / S / v. Acordelli / M.v. Asti Spumante / Bay
Riel,Manuela
RFV Zaisenhausen
GER
4 702 Landolf
B / 13j / W / v. Landjonker (Fruhling) / M.v. Argentinus / Old
Theis,Svenja
RV Schweich e.V.
GER
5 742 Leydi 3
B / 6j / S / v. Lordano / M.v. Quebec / OS
Hoffmann,Nathalie
RFZV Spöck
GER
6 855 Pia Fortina L
F / 14j / S / v. Portland L / M.v. Gabriel / W³rtt
Böser,Florian
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
GER
7 978 Sargosch
Db / 13j / W / v. Saccor / M.v. Gutachter / Dt.Pf
Hüchtker,Maren
Vereinigter RFV Remscheid
GER
8 1055 Uncle Sam 26
F / 10j / W / v. Uccello / M.v. Provider / Hann
Elmer,Elena
Akademische RSG Karlsruhe
GER
9 1104 Zoietagain
B / 12j / S / v. Oklund / M.v. Domino / KWPN
Kap-Kaut,Kira
RV Schweich e.V.
GER
10 3 Absolut 23
B / 11j / S / v. Apiro / M.v. Grandus / ZW
Schankweiler,Petra
RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.
GER
11 96 Calmund
Db / 13j / H / v. Contendro I / M.v. Graphit / Hann
Oster,Sebastian
RZV Mayen e.V.
GER
12 126 Capo Classic
Db / 15j / W / v. Capo / M.v. Acord II / Holst
Schmiedeknecht,Franziska
RSC Hungen e.V.
GER
13 172 Caruso 523
F / 8j / W / v. Canto / M.v. Caretino / Holst
Schwander,Helmut
RV 1908 Durlach e.V.
GER
14 188 Casira 7
Db / 8j / S / v. Casiro I / M.v. Contago / W³rtt
Reinhardt,Katharina
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER
15 200 Castelliano
Schi / 7j / W / v. Chartbreaker / M.v. Juventus / Meckl.
Rösch,Yvonne
PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
GER
16 287 Chicolino 15
Db / 11j / W / v. Chico's Boy / M.v. Calido I / Hann
Buob,Jana
RV Singen e.V.
GER
17 292 Chinua
Db / 8j / W / v. Cartani / M.v. Cassini I / Holst
Volkert,Julian
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER
18 339 Cobain 2
Db / 12j / H / v. Canturo / M.v. Romino / Holst
Lehmann,Timo
RC Aischbach Gültstein
GER
19 376 Consuella 2
B / 11j / S / v. Consens / M.v. Lanacar / Old
Weber,Nora
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld
GER
20 379 Contendra 21
Db / 13j / S / v. Contendro I / M.v. Leandro / Holst
Eberhardt,Julia
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
GER
22 449 Cynara 2
B / 9j / S / v. Cartani / M.v. Silentio / DSP
Häußermann,Jana
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER
23 481 Diamond N
Db / 9j / W / v. Dinglinger / M.v. Lavall I / DSP
Buck,Katrin
RC Blättringen
GER
24 524 Elonoor
F / 7j / S / v. Sander / M.v. Brandt / Gron
Bartsch,Regina
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
GER
25 573 Firenze DW
B / 11j / S / v. Cardento / M.v. Codex / BWP
Erbrecht,Hans
RFV Hambrücken
GER
26 604 Geronimo 673
B / 9j / H / v. Grand Coeur / M.v. Cordial Medoc / Westf
Granget,Sarah
RFV Pfinztal e.V.
GER
27 641 Hermine van het Polderhof
B / 9j / S / v. Kashmir van het Schuttershof / M.v. Ewout v.d. kleine Roost / BWP
Saßmann,Nelly Frederike
RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim
GER
28 720 Laura 325
F / 17j / S / v. Landrebell / M.v. Marcello xx / SAnha
Schock,Klaus-Peter
RA TSV Weinsberg
GER
29 175 Casanova 464
Schi / 7j / W / v. Cassiano / M.v. Caretino / Holst
Elzner,Collien
RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V.
GER
30 372 Connor's Quick Star
Db / 10j / W / v. Converter / M.v. Quick Step II / W³rtt
Gaa,Miriam
RSG Ostergewannenhof
GER
31 484 Didgeridoo 15
Db / 9j / W / v. Danone II / M.v. Lemon Park / Hann
Riel,Manuela
RFV Zaisenhausen
GER
Richter:
H: Helmut Hartmann
C: Hans-Joachim Bride
B: VP:Peter Voigt