2016 Forst -Pfingstturnier- (CSN**)

Starterliste - 08 / 1 Springprüfung Kl.M* (Teilung nach RLP: 0 - 910)


Startfolge: D
Nennungen: 93
Starter 62
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 154 Carlos 612
B / 10j / H / v. Cyrano de Bergerac / M.v. Ganymed I / W³rtt
Zimmerer,Annika
RFPZV Wiesental 1929
GER
2 158 Carlotta 203
B / 10j / S / v. Cristo / M.v. Calvados II / Holst
Buob,Sabrina
RV Singen e.V.
GER
3 637 Helea Hill
B / 8j / S / v. Chacco-Blue / M.v. Heraldik xx / OS
Geyer,Franzisca
TRG Baltmannsweiler
GER
4 717 Latesco 3
Db / 16j / W / v. Le Grand II / M.v. Carneval / Holst
Keiper-Lucke,Nicole
RV Löcherholz e.V.
GER
5 838 Padino 4
B / 10j / H / v. Padinus / M.v. Sable Rose (Calvados) / KWPN
Schmerbeck,Julia
Süttenbacher RSG
GER
6 1035 Sweet Sophie 2
B / 10j / S / v. Gambrinus / M.v. Silvester / Bay
Burger,Frank
RV Oberderdingen
GER
7 1079 What's That 4
B / 10j / S / v. Quidam de Revel / M.v. Contendro I / Holst
Bundschuh,Melina
RV Eppelheim
GER
8 1098 Zaubermaus 18
Db / 14j / S / v. Zapateado / M.v. Corrado I / Old
Vogel,Miriam
RFV Viernheim
GER
9 138 Caracalla 11
F / 9j / S / v. Clinton II / M.v. Coradus / ZW
Heilmann,Karl-Albert
RFV Graben e.V.
GER
10 51 Barnebee
B / 11j / W / v. Balou du Rouet / M.v. Aletto / DSP
Rau,Sophia
RC Aischbach Gültstein
GER
11 291 China Town 2
B / 8j / S / v. Contender / M.v. Colman / Holst
Heller,Sebastian
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER
12 521 Eldorado 136
F / 13j / W / v. Exodus / M.v. Ganymed I / W³rtt
Zimmerer,Martin
RFPZV Wiesental 1929
GER
13 580 For Darc
F / 11j / W / v. For Pleasure / M.v. Qarco van het Graethemhof / Westf
Dörr,Bernhard
RFPZV Wiesental 1929
GER
14 595 Fürstenglanz 2
B / 14j / W / v. F³rst Piccolo / M.v. Focus / Westf
Schmidt,Manuela
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
GER
15 611 Gladdys 32
B / 12j / S / v. Dinglinger / M.v. Liberator / DSP
Holzmann,Julian
RFV Schriesheim
GER
16 615 Golda D
Schwb / 8j / S / v. Stakkato / M.v. Calypso II / Old
Tewes,Helen
ZRFV Brunnenhof e. V.
GER
17 621 Grandioso 79
B / 10j / W / v. Grafenstolz / M.v. Landioso / W³rtt
Neuberger,Corina
RFZV Nußdorf
GER
18 660 Indiana Jones 42
Db / 8j / W / v. Incolor / M.v. Larome / Old
Braun,Stefanie
RFV Schefflenz e.V.
GER
19 686 La corona 5
F / 14j / S / v. Le Primeur / M.v. Ramino / Hann
Rösch,Yvonne
PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
GER
20 720 Laura 325
F / 17j / S / v. Landrebell / M.v. Marcello xx / SAnha
Schock,Klaus-Peter
RA TSV Weinsberg
GER
21 729 Lennox 307
B / 12j / W / v. L'Ami / M.v. Grannus / DSP
Eckel,Anja
RFV Heuchlingen
GER
22 739 Lewinson
B / 7j / W / v. Lewinski / M.v. Candillo / W³rtt
Kluge,Thomas
RFV Murrhardt
GER
23 213 Cecil CR
B / 7j / S / v. Catcher / M.v. Landjunge / Dt.Pf
Rau,Johannes
RC Aischbach Gültstein
GER
24 814 Miss Makadi Bay
B / 8j / S / v. Mighty Magic / M.v. Zacharias / Hann
Schinnen,Nicolas
PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
GER
25 919 Quintilianus
Db / 7j / W / v. Quintender / M.v. Finalist / Hann
Hintermayer,Markus
RFZV 1979 Friedrichstal e.V.
GER
26 950 Ronaldo 142
B / 15j / W / v. Rosenf³rst N / M.v. Radjah Z / Rhld
Oberste-Ufer,Luca
RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V.
GER
27 978 Sargosch
Db / 13j / W / v. Saccor / M.v. Gutachter / Dt.Pf
Hüchtker,Maren
Vereinigter RFV Remscheid
GER
28 1016 Stakkato Sunrise
Db / 9j / W / v. Stakkato Gold / M.v. Akzent II / Old
Winkenbach,Lisa-Marie
RV Mannheim
GER
29 1067 Venray 3
Schi / 10j / W / v. Carolus II / M.v. Don Carlos / KWPN
Hartl,Andreas
RFV Horb
GER
30 2 Abrisca 3
Schi / 14j / S / v. Adeptus / M.v. Calando IV / Holst
Heller,Jana-Stephanie
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER
31 61 Biskaya 12
Schi / 7j / S / v. H-Ekwador / M.v. Lennon / Holst
Jambour,Laetitia
RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
GER
32 858 Pinot blanc
Schi / 10j / W / v. Padinus / M.v. Casa Grande V / KWPN
Zimmerer,Annika
RFPZV Wiesental 1929
GER
33 17 Amoucheur 2
B / 18j / W / v. Acardi / M.v. Alpha / ZW
Zell,Britta
RV Schweich e.V.
GER
34 35 Atce B
Hlb / 10j / W / v. Araconit / M.v. Akzent I / Old
Burger,Ulrich
RV Oberderdingen
GER
35 83 Caius 4
B / 17j / W / v. Candillo / M.v. Contender / Holst
Heider Dr.,Helen
Stuttgarter RFV
GER
36 104 Cambiasso 5
B / 11j / W / v. Christoph Columbus / M.v. Lancer III / Westf
Eberhardt,Ellen
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
GER
37 126 Capo Classic
Db / 15j / W / v. Capo / M.v. Acord II / Holst
Schmiedeknecht,Franziska
RSC Hungen e.V.
GER
38 159 Carlotta 189
B / 8j / S / v. Colorit / M.v. Cento / W³rtt
Isaak,Frank
RV Löcherholz e.V.
GER
39 188 Casira 7
Db / 8j / S / v. Casiro I / M.v. Contago / W³rtt
Reinhardt,Katharina
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER
40 236 Challahan
F / 8j / H / v. Cartouche (POL) / M.v. Power Prince / Pol.
Wieland,Ann-Christin
RSG Ostalb
GER
41 261 Charly St.Cloud
B / 9j / H / v. Cristo / M.v. Acorado I / Holst
Rinninger,Antonia
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
GER
42 272 Chenoa 4
BSchi / 8j / S / v. Colman / M.v. Ahorn Z / Holst
Groh,Eva
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER
43 292 Chinua
Db / 8j / W / v. Cartani / M.v. Cassini I / Holst
Volkert,Julian
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER
44 320 Clarina Bee
B / 9j / S / v. Cartani / M.v. Indigo / OS
Dyballa,Birgit
RFV Maichingen u.U.
GER
45 329 Cleopatra 169
F / 15j / S / v. Come Well / M.v. Coradus / ZW
Heilmann,Svenja
RFV Graben e.V.
GER
46 336 Clooney 72
B / 8j / W / v. Wembley / M.v. Arystokrat AA / KWPN
Dörr,Andre
RFPZV Wiesental 1929
GER
47 339 Cobain 2
Db / 12j / H / v. Canturo / M.v. Romino / Holst
Lehmann,Timo
RC Aischbach Gültstein
GER
48 384 Coolanda
B / 8j / S / v. Corrido / M.v. Cassini II / Holst
Felsch,Anna
RC Riesbürg
GER
49 390 Cora 604
B / 9j / S / v. Corofino II / M.v. Gloucester / W³rtt
Gänzler,Moritz
RV Mannheim
GER
50 437 Cristallus
B / 7j / W / v. Cristallo / M.v. Cordobes I / Westf
Groh,Lissy
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER
51 449 Cynara 2
B / 9j / S / v. Cartani / M.v. Silentio / DSP
Häußermann,Jana
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER
52 70 Brentana 25
Schi / 16j / S / v. Baldini I / M.v. Linaro / Holst
Geyer,Franzisca
TRG Baltmannsweiler
GER
53 1100 Zeno 22
B / 17j / H / v. Zapateado / M.v. Raphanus / Old
Keiper-Lucke,Nicole
RV Löcherholz e.V.
GER
54 418 Cotender
B / 12j / W / v. Colander / M.v. Landadel / OS
Schmerbeck,Julia
Süttenbacher RSG
GER
55 420 Coubidou
B / 9j / W / v. Chambertin / M.v. Silvester / Bay
Burger,Frank
RV Oberderdingen
GER
56 431 Crescendo 47
Schi / 7j / W / v. Contender / M.v. Quinar / Holst
Bundschuh,Melina
RV Eppelheim
GER
57 161 Carlotta V
Db / 9j / S / v. Carry / M.v. Linaro / Holst
Vogel,Miriam
RFV Viernheim
GER
58 230 Chacca
B / 10j / S / v. Chacco-Blue / M.v. Coradus / ZW
Heilmann,Karl-Albert
RFV Graben e.V.
GER
59 399 Cordial S
B / 10j / W / v. Champ of Class / M.v. Adriano / W³rtt
Heller,Sebastian
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER
60 438 Cristokan CR
Schi / 9j / W / v. Cristo / M.v. Caretino / Holst
Jambour,Laetitia
RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
GER
61 287 Chicolino 15
Db / 11j / W / v. Chico's Boy / M.v. Calido I / Hann
Buob,Jana
RV Singen e.V.
GER
62 1060 Valegro 2
Db / 7j / W / v. Van Gogh / M.v. Pessoa / Westf
Trost,Felicitas
RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
GER
Richter:
H: Marianne Hoffmann
C: Jürgen Müller-Dörr
B: VP:Heinz Orth