2016 Forst -Pfingstturnier- (CSN**)

Ergebnis - 26 / 1 Dressurprüfung Kl.L* - Trense (Teilung nach RLP: 0 - 50)


Startfolge: P
Nennungen: 35
Starter 21
Platziert bis: 7
Ausgeschieden: 3
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Wertnote
1. 1000 Skulduggery Pleasant
Db / 8j / W / v. Swarovski / M.v. Paradiesvogel / Westf
Dutzi,Nicole
RV Kraichtal e.V.
GER 6.9
2. 808 Melis K
B / 11j / S / v. Metteur / M.v. Feinbrand / W³rtt
Winter,Tanja
RV Eggenstein e.V.
GER 6.7
3. 277 Cheyenne U
Db / 13j / S / v. Capone II / M.v. Louis / W³rtt
Huber,Ute
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
GER 6.5
4. 457 Dali 45
F / 9j / W / v. Duino / M.v. / W³rtt
Möckl,Ann-Marie
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
GER 6.4
5. 1 A sweet dream S
B / 8j / S / v. Stedinger / M.v. Zymbal I / Old
Volz,Claudia
RFV Effringen
GER 6.2
6. 787 Lucky Dancer 5
Schwb / 14j / W / v. Lanthan / M.v. Fabriano / Hann
Schmitt,Lara Louise
RFPZV Dossenheim
GER 6.0
7. 514 Duchesse Noire 2
R / 8j / S / v. Don Henrico / M.v. Charon / Hann
Weickel-Oudot,Ute
RFV Zaisenhausen
GER 5.8
Reserve
8. 992 Show Girl 7
B / 12j / S / v. Show Star / M.v. Cordino / Westf
Götz,Inken
RFV Viernheim
GER 5.7
9. 949 Römerhof's Son
F / 12j / W / v. Rubicell / M.v. Don Carlos / Old
Sielski,Judith
PSV Heidelberg-Ladenburg e.V.
GER 5.6
10. 632 Habsburg 6
R / 8j / W / v. Hofrat / M.v. Londonderry / Hann
Fenrich,Alexia
RFV Graben e.V.
GER 5.5
10. 572 Fiora 23
F / 9j / S / v. Fidertanz / M.v. Wogenspieler / Hann
Neuberger,Corina
RFZV Nußdorf
GER 5.5
Nicht Platziert
12. 1024 Sun Delight W
F / 7j / W / v. Sancisco / M.v. Garant / Hann
Feurer,Jessica
RFV Heidelberg-Kirchheim
GER 5.3
13. 589 Frecher Fricz
Db / 11j / W / v. First Boy / M.v. Walsrode / Bay
Wiechers,Karin
RV Heidelsheim
GER 5.2
14. 371 Conner 50
B / 8j / H / v. Cachas / M.v. Candillo / Holst
Furrer,Tanja
RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
GER 4.8
14. 262 Charming Man 2
Db / 20j / H / v. Calmiro / M.v. Rembrandt / Lux.W
Sicurella,Evelyn
Vereinigter RFV Remscheid
GER 4.8
16. 574 First Step 4
Db / 7j / W / v. F³rst Nymphenburg I / M.v. Lauries Crusador xx / Hann
Roodakker,Eline
RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
NED 4.6
17. 906 Quick Step 35
F / 21j / W / v. Quattro B / M.v. Grannus / Old
Pfeifer,Julia
VPF Karlsbad
GER 4.0
17. 358 Columbo 48
Db / 7j / W / v. Cordarex / M.v. Ferman / DSP
Rabe,Isabelle Marie
RV Schweich e.V.
GER 4.0
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
528 Ensuena H
B / 11j / S / v. Epikur / M.v. Don Rico / W³rtt
Huber,Ute
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
396 Corazone de la Esperanza
Schi / 10j / S / v. Coupe de Coeur / M.v. Caletto I / Westf
Kafka,Nadine
RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V.
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
671 Johnson Boy
Hlb / 10j / W / v. Johnson / M.v. Sandro Hit / Old
Stiegemeier,Bettina
RV Brackenheim
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Hans-Joachim Bride
C: Peter Voigt