2016 Forst -Pfingstturnier- (CSN**)

Ergebnis - 25 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Kandare -


Startfolge: F
Nennungen: 45
Starter 27
Platziert bis: 8
Ausgeschieden: 6
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Wertnote
1. 64 Blackmoney
Schwb / 6j / W / v. Bordeaux (NLD) / M.v. Sandro Hit / Old
Böhm,Annett
RC Bretten
GER 8.2
3. 818 Monroe 15
B / 13j / W / v. Marcodeur / M.v. Sion / Hess
Ebert,Svenja
RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim
GER 7.0
4. 830 Notting's Naomi
F / 14j / S / v. Notting Hill / M.v. Alpenstern / Hafl.
Baier,Isabell
VPF Karlsbad
GER 6.8
4. 546 Faro 128
Df / 10j / H / v. French Kiss / M.v. Day Dream / W³rtt
Neuschl,Patricia
RC Bretten
GER 6.8
6. 486 Diesaar
B / 8j / S / v. Stoiber SN / M.v. Davignon I / Old
Kauselmann,Romy
RFV Zaisenhausen
GER 6.6
7. 951 Roncalli 120
R / 11j / W / v. Rotspon / M.v. Matcho AA / Hann
Schmitt,Jennifer
RV Eppelheim
GER 6.5
8. 843 Panama 153
Db / 10j / S / v. Plaisir d'Amour / M.v. Flammengold / Hann
Lamadé,Ulla
RV Mannheim
GER 6.4
8. 128 Capri 94
Db / 9j / S / v. Colman / M.v. Sandro / W³rtt
Schmitt,Jennifer
RV Eppelheim
GER 6.4
Reserve
10. 243 Champions's Youngster
Palom / 13j / H / v. FS Champion de Luxe / M.v. Rissaz ox / DR
Nagel,Linda-Damaris
FPF Birkenhof Eppingen
GER 6.3
10. 572 Fiora 23
F / 9j / S / v. Fidertanz / M.v. Wogenspieler / Hann
Neuberger,Corina
RFZV Nußdorf
GER 6.3
12. 62 Black Harlekin B
Schwb / 8j / W / v. Der Harlekin B / M.v. Dornik B / DR
Weber,Tara
ReitSC Bergisches Land
GER 6.2
13. 621 Grandioso 79
B / 10j / W / v. Grafenstolz / M.v. Landioso / W³rtt
Neuberger,Corina
RFZV Nußdorf
GER 6.0
13. 1077 Waltztime
F / 13j / S / v. Donnerschwee / M.v. Argentinus / Bay
Weber,Minu
ReitSC Bergisches Land
GER 6.0
Nicht Platziert
15. 386 Cooper 49
Db / 16j / W / v. Centesimo I / M.v. Dornenk÷nig / W³rtt
Sachs,Claudia
RV Heidelsheim
GER 5.9
16. 649 Hope 26
R / 12j / S / v. Hudson / M.v. Bergamon / DSP
Groß-Elste,Janina
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
GER 5.8
16. 1007 Sommermärchen 2
B / 11j / S / v. Sandro Hit / M.v. Walt Disney I / Hann
Spiegel,Annika
RFV Schriesheim
GER 5.8
18. 1000 Skulduggery Pleasant
Db / 8j / W / v. Swarovski / M.v. Paradiesvogel / Westf
Dutzi,Nicole
RV Kraichtal e.V.
GER 5.7
19. 1 A sweet dream S
B / 8j / S / v. Stedinger / M.v. Zymbal I / Old
Volz,Claudia
RFV Effringen
GER 5.6
20. 871 Quad 3
B / 10j / W / v. Quaterman I / M.v. Trafaret / DSP
Röpling,Verena
RG Sandweg Hof e.V.
GER 5.1
21. 596 Gallardo H
B / 9j / W / v. Grafenstolz / M.v. Don Rico / W³rtt
Karst,Viktoria
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
GER 5.0
22. 457 Dali 45
F / 9j / W / v. Duino / M.v. / W³rtt
Schmidt Dr.,Arvid
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
GER 4.8
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
1024 Sun Delight W
F / 7j / W / v. Sancisco / M.v. Garant / Hann
Feurer,Jessica
RFV Heidelberg-Kirchheim
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
992 Show Girl 7
B / 12j / S / v. Show Star / M.v. Cordino / Westf
Götz,Inken
RFV Viernheim
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
488 Dinah 38
R / 7j / S / v. Don Frederico / M.v. Aarking xx / Hann
Holweg,Alena
RC Schloßäcker
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
943 Rio Grande 113
R / 16j / W / v. Rosentau / M.v. Wendenburg / Hann
Lieb,Sandrine
RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
839 Palandro G
/ 11j / W / v. Chateauneuf / M.v. Cenzus / Trak.
Schramm,Antje
RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V.
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
727 Led Zeppelin 6
FSchi / 10j / W / v. Leviathan / M.v. Wendel / Hess
Ebert,Sigrid
RG Birkenhof Ladenburg/Neuzeilsheim
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Ingeborg Epple
C: Heinz Orth