2016 Forst -Pfingstturnier- (CSN**)

Ergebnis - 09 / 1 Springprüfung Kl.M* (Teilung nach RLP: 0 - 910)


Startfolge: N
Nennungen: 93
Starter 67
Platziert bis: 12
Ausgeschieden: 3
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Fehler/Zeit
Abteilung: 1
1. 420 Coubidou
B / 9j / W / v. Chambertin / M.v. Silvester / Bay
Burger,Frank
RV Oberderdingen
GER 0 / 64.65
2. 1035 Sweet Sophie 2
B / 10j / S / v. Gambrinus / M.v. Silvester / Bay
Burger,Frank
RV Oberderdingen
GER 0 / 66.09
3. 384 Coolanda
B / 8j / S / v. Corrido / M.v. Cassini II / Holst
Felsch,Anna
RC Riesbürg
GER 0 / 66.99
4. 431 Crescendo 47
Schi / 7j / W / v. Contender / M.v. Quinar / Holst
Bundschuh,Melina
RV Eppelheim
GER 0 / 68.72
5. 1016 Stakkato Sunrise
Db / 9j / W / v. Stakkato Gold / M.v. Akzent II / Old
Winkenbach,Lisa-Marie
RV Mannheim
GER 0 / 69.65
6. 580 For Darc
F / 11j / W / v. For Pleasure / M.v. Qarco van het Graethemhof / Westf
Dörr,Bernhard
RFPZV Wiesental 1929
GER 0 / 70.95
7. 418 Cotender
B / 12j / W / v. Colander / M.v. Landadel / OS
Schmerbeck,Julia
Süttenbacher RSG
GER 0 / 71.36
8. 292 Chinua
Db / 8j / W / v. Cartani / M.v. Cassini I / Holst
Volkert,Julian
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER 0 / 72.67
9. 272 Chenoa 4
BSchi / 8j / S / v. Colman / M.v. Ahorn Z / Holst
Groh,Eva
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER 0 / 73.37
10. 750 Limbus 10
Schi / 12j / W / v. Limbus / M.v. Candillo / Holst
Birk,Marie
RFV Breitenfürst
GER 0,75 / 76.61
11. 320 Clarina Bee
B / 9j / S / v. Cartani / M.v. Indigo / OS
Dyballa,Birgit
RFV Maichingen u.U.
GER 4 / 62.39
12. 419 Cotran 2
F / 9j / S / v. Ovidius / M.v. Burggraaf / KWPN
Schneider,Nina
RFV Pfinztal e.V.
GER 4 / 65.18
Abteilung: 2
1. 1043 Thorn van Weltevreden
B / 16j / W / v. Hamlet / M.v. Rex Magna xx / KWPN
Schneider,Nina
RFV Pfinztal e.V.
GER 0 / 65.68
2. 729 Lennox 307
B / 12j / W / v. L'Ami / M.v. Grannus / DSP
Eckel,Anja
RFV Heuchlingen
GER 0 / 66.57
3. 83 Caius 4
B / 17j / W / v. Candillo / M.v. Contender / Holst
Heider Dr.,Helen
Stuttgarter RFV
GER 0 / 67.96
4. 334 Clooney 56
B / 9j / W / v. Clarimo / M.v. Contender / Holst
Kulla,Christina
RFV Warendorf e.V.
GER 0 / 69.45
5. 905 Quick Star 17
B / 16j / W / v. Quattro B / M.v. Rouletto / Old
Bretschneider,Daniela
RV Heidelsheim
GER 0 / 69.81
6. 261 Charly St.Cloud
B / 9j / H / v. Cristo / M.v. Acorado I / Holst
Rinninger,Antonia
RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
GER 0 / 71.19
7. 230 Chacca
B / 10j / S / v. Chacco-Blue / M.v. Coradus / ZW
Heilmann,Karl-Albert
RFV Graben e.V.
GER 0 / 71.70
8. 35 Atce B
Hlb / 10j / W / v. Araconit / M.v. Akzent I / Old
Burger,Ulrich
RV Oberderdingen
GER 0 / 73.12
9. 739 Lewinson
B / 7j / W / v. Lewinski / M.v. Candillo / W³rtt
Kluge,Thomas
RFV Murrhardt
GER 0,5 / 75.81
10. 218 Cenco
Schi / 7j / W / v. Cristallo / M.v. Baloubet du Rouet / Westf
Auer,Katrin
RG Neuravensburg
GER 1,25 / 78.47
11. 17 Amoucheur 2
B / 18j / W / v. Acardi / M.v. Alpha / ZW
Zell,Britta
RV Schweich e.V.
GER 4 / 63.47
Reserve
13. 678 Klaas Klever
/ 10j / W / v. Contendro I / M.v. Kolibri / Westf
Kulla,Christina
RFV Warendorf e.V.
GER 4 / 67.01
14. 999 Siska 37
Db / 12j / S / v. Senna Z / M.v. Pablo / W³rtt
Mack,Melanie
RFZV Spöck
GER 4 / 67.48
15. 717 Latesco 3
Db / 16j / W / v. Le Grand II / M.v. Carneval / Holst
Keiper-Lucke,Nicole
RV Löcherholz e.V.
GER 4 / 68.09
Nicht Platziert
16. 158 Carlotta 203
B / 10j / S / v. Cristo / M.v. Calvados II / Holst
Buob,Sabrina
RV Singen e.V.
GER 4 / 68.67
17. 611 Gladdys 32
B / 12j / S / v. Dinglinger / M.v. Liberator / DSP
Holzmann,Julian
RFV Schriesheim
GER 4 / 70.51
18. 1076 Walido 157
B / 13j / W / v. Pierrot / M.v. Calypso I / KWPN
Köhler,Mona
RFV Hambrücken
GER 4 / 70.57
19. 885 Queen 124
F / 12j / S / v. Quidam's Rubin / M.v. Sevillano xx / Old
Auer,Katrin
RG Neuravensburg
GER 4 / 71.71
20. 61 Biskaya 12
Schi / 7j / S / v. H-Ekwador / M.v. Lennon / Holst
Jambour,Laetitia
RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
GER 4 / 72.33
21. 236 Challahan
F / 8j / H / v. Cartouche (POL) / M.v. Power Prince / Pol.
Wieland,Ann-Christin
RSG Ostalb
GER 4 / 72.47
22. 254 Chardonnay 90
B / 6j / W / v. Clinton I / M.v. Compliment / Hann
Heller,Sebastian
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER 4 / 73.66
23. 437 Cristallus
B / 7j / W / v. Cristallo / M.v. Cordobes I / Westf
Groh,Lissy
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER 4,25 / 74.22
24. 426 Cracker 23
F / 9j / W / v. Colman / M.v. Contender / W³rtt
Alber,Sandra Daniela
RFV Maichingen u.U.
GER 4,5 / 75.24
25. 545 Faquina
Schi / 6j / S / v. Caspar / M.v. Kreator xx / KWPN
Mezger,Oliver
RV Mannheim
GER 4,75 / 76.08
26. 685 La Coco 3
Schi / 8j / S / v. Clarimo / M.v. Parco xx / Holst
Jambour,Laetitia
RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
GER 4,75 / 76.26
27. 1031 Sunshine Z
B / 8j / W / v. Sir Oldenburg / M.v. Alabaster / W³rtt
Seifert,Marvin
LRZFV Göbrichen
GER 4,75 / 76.46
28. 481 Diamond N
Db / 9j / W / v. Dinglinger / M.v. Lavall I / DSP
Buck,Katrin
RC Blättringen
GER 4,75 / 76.51
29. 51 Barnebee
B / 11j / W / v. Balou du Rouet / M.v. Aletto / DSP
Rau,Sophia
RC Aischbach Gültstein
GER 5 / 77.11
30. 378 Contados 2
B / 7j / W / v. Contender / M.v. Mytens xx / Holst
Förster,Franziska
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
GER 5 / 77.26
31. 339 Cobain 2
Db / 12j / H / v. Canturo / M.v. Romino / Holst
Lehmann,Timo
RC Aischbach Gültstein
GER 5 / 77.63
32. 838 Padino 4
B / 10j / H / v. Padinus / M.v. Sable Rose (Calvados) / KWPN
Schmerbeck,Julia
Süttenbacher RSG
GER 5 / 77.85
33. 126 Capo Classic
Db / 15j / W / v. Capo / M.v. Acord II / Holst
Schmiedeknecht,Franziska
RSC Hungen e.V.
GER 5,25 / 78.67
34. 814 Miss Makadi Bay
B / 8j / S / v. Mighty Magic / M.v. Zacharias / Hann
Schinnen,Nicolas
PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
GER 5,5 / 79.31
35. 319 Clarimos Iceman
Schi / 7j / W / v. Clarimo / M.v. Contender / Holst
Rath,Marco
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
GER 5,5 / 79.63
36. 327 Clementinchen 2
B / 8j / S / v. Cardenio / M.v. Athletico / Hann
Biesinger,Lena
RV Singen e.V.
GER 8 / 69.24
37. 364 Con Chicco
DSchi / 7j / W / v. Casillas / M.v. Ramiro's Boy / Hann
Heß,Aileen
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
GER 8 / 70.86
38. 291 China Town 2
B / 8j / S / v. Contender / M.v. Colman / Holst
Heller,Sebastian
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER 8 / 71.06
39. 1100 Zeno 22
B / 17j / H / v. Zapateado / M.v. Raphanus / Old
Keiper-Lucke,Nicole
RV Löcherholz e.V.
GER 8 / 71.81
40. 104 Cambiasso 5
B / 11j / W / v. Christoph Columbus / M.v. Lancer III / Westf
Eberhardt,Ellen
RFV Forst 1932 e.V.
GER 8 / 72.60
41. 138 Caracalla 11
F / 9j / S / v. Clinton II / M.v. Coradus / ZW
Heilmann,Karl-Albert
RFV Graben e.V.
GER 8,25 / 74.73
42. 1067 Venray 3
Schi / 10j / W / v. Carolus II / M.v. Don Carlos / KWPN
Hartl,Andreas
RFV Horb
GER 8,25 / 74.90
43. 200 Castelliano
Schi / 7j / W / v. Chartbreaker / M.v. Juventus / Meckl.
Rösch,Yvonne
PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V.
GER 8,5 / 91.38
44. 978 Sargosch
Db / 13j / W / v. Saccor / M.v. Gutachter / Dt.Pf
Hüchtker,Maren
Vereinigter RFV Remscheid
GER 8,75 / 76.24
45. 449 Cynara 2
B / 9j / S / v. Cartani / M.v. Silentio / DSP
Häußermann,Jana
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER 8,75 / 76.71
46. 390 Cora 604
B / 9j / S / v. Corofino II / M.v. Gloucester / W³rtt
Gänzler,Moritz
RV Mannheim
GER 9 / 77.53
47. 329 Cleopatra 169
F / 15j / S / v. Come Well / M.v. Coradus / ZW
Heilmann,Svenja
RFV Graben e.V.
GER 10 / 81.38
48. 1079 What's That 4
B / 10j / S / v. Quidam de Revel / M.v. Contendro I / Holst
Bundschuh,Melina
RV Eppelheim
GER 10 / 81.79
49. 213 Cecil CR
B / 7j / S / v. Catcher / M.v. Landjunge / Dt.Pf
Rau,Johannes
RC Aischbach Gültstein
GER 12 / 67.91
50. 2 Abrisca 3
Schi / 14j / S / v. Adeptus / M.v. Calando IV / Holst
Heller,Jana-Stephanie
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER 12 / 70.76
51. 336 Clooney 72
B / 8j / W / v. Wembley / M.v. Arystokrat AA / KWPN
Dörr,Andre
RFPZV Wiesental 1929
GER 12 / 70.89
52. 615 Golda D
Schwb / 8j / S / v. Stakkato / M.v. Calypso II / Old
Tewes,Helen
ZRFV Brunnenhof e. V.
GER 19,25 / 118.99
53. 595 Fürstenglanz 2
B / 14j / W / v. F³rst Piccolo / M.v. Focus / Westf
Schmidt,Manuela
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
GER 25 / 109.11
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
563 Felix van Overis
Db / 11j / W / v. Chatman / M.v. Narcos II / BWP
Eckel,Anja
RFV Heuchlingen
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
239 Champ 173
B / 13j / W / v. Centesimo I / M.v. Lintas / W³rtt
Groh,Eva
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER Ausgeschieden
1060 Valegro 2
Db / 7j / W / v. Van Gogh / M.v. Pessoa / Westf
Trost,Felicitas
RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
GER Ausgeschieden
Richter:
H: Peter Voigt
C: Jürgen Müller-Dörr
B: VP:Marianne Hoffmann