2016 Forst -Pfingstturnier- (CSN**)

Ergebnis - 06 / 2 Springprüfung Kl.M** (Teilung nach RLP: 910 + mehr)


Startfolge: H
Nennungen: 98
Starter 41
Platziert bis: 7
Ausgeschieden: 4
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Fehler/Zeit
Abteilung: 1
1. 6 Alabama 57
F / 8j / S / v. Arioso du Theillet / M.v. Elcosto du Banney / Westf
Hoster,Tim
RFV Pfullendorf
GER 0 / 59.43
2. 101 Calvin Klein H
Db / 9j / W / v. Cliff / M.v. Imparo / Dt.Pf
Hönig,Ralf
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER 0 / 60.43
3. 555 FBW Indigo H
Schwb / 12j / H / v. Imparo / M.v. My Phil xx / W³rtt
Schwab,Julia
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
GER 0 / 61.78
4. 837 Over the Top 7
B / 7j / H / v. Numero Uno / M.v. Corrado I / Holst
Hoster,Tim
RFV Pfullendorf
GER 0 / 62.08
5. 897 Querido D
B / 9j / H / v. Quenterio / M.v. Zymbal I / W³rtt
Deufel,Sandra
RC Hofgut Meisterhaus
GER 0 / 62.19
6. 1096 Zandreo
B / 12j / W / v. Phin Phin / M.v. Von Julius / KWPN
Back,Manuel
RFV Rot
GER 0 / 62.82
7. 440 Crocodile Rock 3
B / 11j / W / v. Candillo / M.v. Linaro / Westf
Fuchs,Mark
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V.
GER 0 / 63.55
Abteilung: 2
1. 1148 Jum Alme
BRAUN / 10j / W / v. / M.v. /
Hönig,Ralf
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER 0 / 59.55
2. 215 Celina G
B / 9j / S / v. Cellini / M.v. Araconit / W³rtt
Eberhard,Jürgen
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER 0 / 60.90
3. 1044 Tinka's Man
B / 6j / H / v. Tinka's Boy / M.v. Larome / CH.Wb
Schmid,Adrian
RSZ Boll
SUI 0 / 62.04
4. 670 Johnny Walker 59
Db / 10j / W / v. Concorde / M.v. Triton / KWPN
Maier,Pina
Süttenbacher RSG
GER 0 / 62.14
5. 654 I Pad
B / 9j / S / v. Iberio / M.v. Espri / Hann
Hofmeister,Kaja Celine
RFV Würtingen
GER 0 / 62.74
6. 212 Ceasar 9
F / 12j / W / v. Capilano / M.v. Drossan / Rhld
Maier,Pina
Süttenbacher RSG
GER 0 / 62.99
7. 1102 Zodiak 17
B / 12j / W / v. Hold Up Premier / M.v. Calido I / KWPN
Lutz,Swenja
RSG Ostalb
GER 0 / 65.07
Reserve
8. 513 Dubai Dreams
Schi / 7j / W / v. Casinos / M.v. Numero Uno / KWPN
Schweigler,Ulrich
RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
GER 0 / 65.71
9. 367 Concrue
B / 13j / S / v. Contendro I / M.v. Grand Cru / Hann
Lühr,Eva-Maria
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER 0 / 66.93
10. 556 FBW Quinja H
B / 7j / S / v. Quintender / M.v. Carolus I / W³rtt
Lühr,Eva-Maria
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
GER 0 / 67.73
Nicht Platziert
11. 561 Felicitas 227
R / 8j / S / v. First Pleasure / M.v. Frenchman I / Westf
Hönig,Ralf
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER 4 / 58.80
12. 583 For Leonie
B / 12j / S / v. For Keeps / M.v. Lone Star / Hess
Eisenmenger,Darline
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
GER 4 / 59.04
13. 862 Prada 16
Db / 11j / S / v. Prado / M.v. Phantom / Rhld
Hungenberg,Sina
RTG Silberberghof
GER 4 / 60.23
14. 815 Missile du Buisson
Db / 8j / S / v. Mr. Blue / M.v. Zandor / Z.Rpf
Hirsch,Stefan
RV Nordstetten-Horb
GER 4 / 61.26
15. 181 Cascallo
B / 7j / W / v. Casall / M.v. Capitol I / Holst
Wieland,Frank
RSG Ostalb
GER 4 / 61.55
16. 297 Chuck Jumper
B / 8j / W / v. Check In / M.v. Alpha / ZW
Kirst,Sebastian
PferdeSV Bernkastel-Kues e.V.
GER 4 / 63.07
17. 387 Cooper 156
Schi / 7j / W / v. Cassini II / M.v. Chambertin / W³rtt
Eberhardt,Uwe
RSG Dettinger Alb
GER 4 / 66.32
18. 812 Milka 45
B / 7j / S / v. Ustinov / M.v. Sable Rose (Calvados) / KWPN
Schlüsselburg,Sven
PLZ Engelsberg
GER 4 / 67.58
19. 7 Albführen's Baya Rouge
B / 10j / S / v. Balou du Rouet / M.v. Papillon Rouge / W³rtt
Müller,Marian
RC Hofgut Albführen
GER 4 / 68.26
20. 1023 Sugar vom Schleifbach
Schi / 14j / S / v. Cardino / M.v. Cesano I / Holst
Merkel,Stephan
RC Blättringen
GER 4 / 70.05
21. 298 Chupa Chup 6
Schwb / 11j / W / v. Chalan / M.v. Lordanos / Old
Rau,Ann-Kathrin
RC Aischbach Gültstein
GER 4 / 71.39
22. 926 Quite Corradino 2
B / 8j / W / v. Quite Capitol / M.v. Corradino / Old
Schlaich,Philipp
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
GER 4 / 73.02
23. 144 Carinja 15
BkaSc / 8j / S / v. Cassini I / M.v. Joost / Holst
Schöllhorn,Philipp
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
GER 8 / 59.59
24. 311 Cit 3
B / 10j / W / v. Candillo / M.v. Ricardo / W³rtt
Schoenlaub,Sandra
RFV Bönnigheim
FRA 8 / 62.09
25. 661 Indigo 150
F / 7j / W / v. Imparo / M.v. Achim / W³rtt
Riehle,Gerhard
RV Hüttental e.V
GER 8 / 62.94
26. 746 Lili 14
B / 8j / S / v. Linton / M.v. Polytraum / Rhld
Ege,Manfred
RC Blättringen
GER 8 / 67.07
27. 395 Coralie 31
B / 7j / S / v. Contagio / M.v. For Keeps / ZW
Eisenmenger,Darline
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
GER 9 / 81.90
28. 713 Larissini
B / 7j / W / v. Larimar / M.v. Cassini II / Holst
Dolinschek,Florian
RSV Winterlingen
GER 12 / 68.05
29. 192 Cassey AF
B / 8j / S / v. Carentan / M.v. Silvester / Holst
Fromm,Axel
RSG Hattingen-Gut Flehinghaus e.V.
GER 12 / 73.29
30. 1063 Vancouver 36
B / 11j / W / v. Vario / M.v. Welcome Sympatico / DR
Hungenberg,Sina
RTG Silberberghof
GER 16,5 / 79.84
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
327 Clementinchen 2
B / 8j / S / v. Cardenio / M.v. Athletico / Hann
Biesinger,Lena
RV Singen e.V.
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
719 Laudiano
Db / 11j / W / v. Lasino / M.v. Candillo / Holst
Ertz,Joachim
RFV Wiesloch
GER Ausgeschieden
97 Calon B
F / 9j / S / v. C-Indoctro / M.v. Jasper / KWPN
Rauner,Katja
RFV Rot am See
GER Ausgeschieden
969 Sandoz 6
Db / 8j / W / v. Stalypso / M.v. Lavallo / Old
Raupp,Michael
RFZV Spöck
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
Richter:
H: Marianne Hoffmann
C: Jürgen Müller-Dörr
B: VP:Helmut Hartmann