Ötigheim,PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Starterliste - 26 Jump and Run


Startfolge: P
Nennungen: 39
Starter 26
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 477 Marvin KR
F / 14j / H / v. Bronheulog Royal Minstrel / M.v. York von Rock Grey / Wel.B
Schmidt,Lena
RFV Durmersheim e.V.
2 116 Carlos Gardell
Db / 7j / W / v. Cardenio / M.v. Calypso II / Hann
Weiss,Jeannine
RFV Durmersheim e.V.
GER
4 528 Quax de Revel
F / 6j / W / v. Quantum / M.v. L'Ombre / Holst
Wilde,Victoria
RC Baden-Baden
GER
5 678 Solitär de la Mazuie
B / 19j / W / v. / M.v. / n.b.
Zeiler,Rolf
Reitverein Ötigheim e.V.
6 672 Sweet liitle Tinkerbell
Rappe / 6j / S / v. / M.v. /
Rieber,Julia
RFV Königsbach
GER
7 619 Tango 298
B / 16j / W / v. Tino / M.v. Loretto / DR
Weingärtner,Simone
PF Malsch
GER
8 624 Twister 165
B / 7j / W / v. Alcatraz / M.v. Cannizzaro (ex:Caletto's Son) / Pol.
Brüsselbach,Sara
PF Straubenhardt
GER
9 60 Blizzard 74
Df / 5j / H / v. Bel Ami / M.v. Camaro / Dt.Pf
Granget,Sarah
RFV Pfinztal e.V.
GER
10 383 Imilia 2
Db / 17j / S / v. Michelangelo / M.v. Kastellan / Trak.
Erlenwein,Isabell
RFV Rheinstetten
GER
11 44 Babouche
B / 11j / S / v. Balou du Rouet / M.v. Campari M / Old
Leyerle,Eva Maria
RFV Rheinstetten
GER
12 61 Bonita 431
F / 12j / S / v. / M.v. / Grpf.o.R
Hitscherich,Pamina
PF Malsch
GER
13 70 Calif 47
Schi / 10j / W / v. Conceicao / M.v. Stakkato / Westf
Wegner,Joana
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER
14 71 California Lady xx
Db / 9j / S / v. Dananeyev xx / M.v. Double Bed xx / xx
Burkhard,Chiara
RV Steinmauern
GER
15 107 Carentino
DbkaS / 14j / W / v. Corum / M.v. Mars / Sachs
Piekarski,Carola
RFV Rheinstetten
GER
16 109 Carico 2
B / 14j / W / v. Cento / M.v. Pluto / W³rtt
Moser,Julia
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER
17 209 Con Casillas
B / 7j / W / v. Casillas / M.v. Contender / Holst
Dahlinger,Tanina
RFV Rheinstetten
GER
18 267 Desperados 49
B / 8j / S / v. Zapatero VDL / M.v. Zeoliet / KWPN
Almsick,Davina van
RC Baden-Baden
GER
19 679 Don't call me Kuh
/ 7j / S / v. / M.v. /
Braun,Lina
Reitverein Ötigheim e.V.
20 319 Flämingslord
B / 18j / W / v. Bellheim / M.v. Guy Laroche / Trak.
Faller,Nicole
RV Langenunger Hof Sinzheim
GER
21 671 Kiara 118
dunke / 6j / S / v. Kennedy / M.v. / Deutsches
Schütz,Jule Anne
Reitverein Schutterwald e.V.
GER
22 415 Lantus 3
Schi / 15j / W / v. Landgold / M.v. Atlantus Z / Old
Klemm,Cristina
RFV Rheinstetten
GER
23 444 Lissy 256
RSchi / 22j / S / v. Legat / M.v. Sylvio B 410 / DR
Hecker,Jana
RV Steinmauern
GER
24 451 Liverpool 21
Db / 23j / W / v. Landadel / M.v. Daimyo xx / Old
Nill,Anna-Lena
PF Blankenloch
GER
25 462 Lucky Boy 233
F / 16j / W / v. Le Champion / M.v. Welsley xx / W³rtt
Saller,Christiane
RSC Daxlanden
GER
27 486 Montenegra xx 2
B / 8j / S / v. Desert Prince xx / M.v. K÷nigsstuhl xx / xx
Oldenburg,Bernd
RC Rastatt
GER
28 181 Chocolate makes party
F / 10j / W / v. / M.v. / Grpf.o.R
Droll,Heike
RV Langenunger Hof Sinzheim
GER
Richter:
H: Dieter Melwitz
C: Petra Opalla
M: VP: Frank Uhde