Ötigheim,PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Starterliste - 23 Dressurpfüung Kl. A* mit Wertung RRM - Aufg. A5/2


Startfolge: E
Nennungen: 44
Starter 30
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
Gruppe 1
1 498 Pan Tao 2
Db / 11j / W / v. Sch÷nglanz / M.v. Charly Chaplin / Trak.
Kallfass,Sina
RZV Neubärental
GER
2 18 Anastasia 177
Db / 5j / S / v. Hibiskus / M.v. Angard / Trak.
Weitbrecht,Susanne
RZV Neubärental
GER
Gruppe 2
3 291 Emerald 5
Db / 9j / W / v. Nejack / M.v. Elysee II / Freib
Hübner,Jana
RV Rotensol
GER
4 691 Emira Diamant
Schwb / 7j / S / v. Sorento / M.v. Rohdiamant / NL
Stöß,Viola
RC Rastatt
GER
Gruppe 3
5 338 Frosty W
B / 11j / W / v. For Joy / M.v. Amadeus Z / Westf
Bruder,Lena
RC Achern
GER
6 307 FBI 2
FSti / 22j / W / v. Downland Folklore / M.v. Flora's Hof Minstrel / DR
Studer,Marit
RG Gaggenau-Winkel e.V.
GER
Gruppe 4
7 343 Gahli
Df / 18j / H / v. Gullit / M.v. Woodstock / Hann
Borgschulze,Anja-Katharina
RC Achern
GER
8 361 Granny Day
B / 12j / S / v. Graf Grannus / M.v. Lemon Tree / Hann
Braun,Clara
RC Rastatt
GER
Gruppe 5
9 375 Heaven's Black Pearl
R / 7j / W / v. Hampton / M.v. Princeton / Hann
Sperlich,Sonja
RC Schloßäcker
GER
10 365 Guiletta 8
B / 6j / S / v. Cadeau / M.v. Polarion / Trak.
Schnieber,Sabine
RG Gaggenau-Winkel e.V.
GER
Gruppe 6
11 712 Humboldt F
R / 7j / H / v. Hampton / M.v. Gloster / Hann
Greiffenegger,Nina
RV Burgwies
GER
12 402 La Belle WR
Db / 10j / S / v. Lauterbach / M.v. Rhodos / OS
Gebhardt,Petra
RC Waldbronn
GER
Gruppe 7
13 457 Loreen D 2
BSchi / 16j / S / v. Lintas / M.v. Cordeur / W³rtt
Weißinger,Verena
RC Baden-Baden
GER
14 458 Lorelei 96
B / 9j / S / v. Ostermond xx / M.v. Rex Ramon / Bay
Schmeding,Anne
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
GER
Gruppe 8
15 494 Notos 2
B / 9j / W / v. Le Voltaire / M.v. Mangan xx / Pol.
Kirchhöfer,Kirsten
RSC Daxlanden
GER
16 544 Raul 18
B / 9j / W / v. Navarro / M.v. Daino / Grpf.o.R
Würth,Kornelia
RFV Durmersheim e.V.
GER
Gruppe 9
17 552 Riscaja S
Db / 11j / S / v. Rosenprinz / M.v. Antaeus / DSP
Wolff,Teresa
RV Eggenstein e.V.
GER
18 565 Rotegg's Dai Shan
Schwb / 12j / H / v. Da Lisco / M.v. Landadel / Bay
Palach,Lea
RV Muggensturm
GER
Gruppe 10
19 60 Blizzard 74
Df / 5j / H / v. Bel Ami / M.v. Camaro / Dt.Pf
Granget,Sarah
RFV Pfinztal e.V.
GER
20 109 Carico 2
B / 14j / W / v. Cento / M.v. Pluto / W³rtt
Waidelich,Lisa
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER
Gruppe 11
21 132 Castellano 10
B / 9j / W / v. Cokan / M.v. Jenero / PRE
Krüger,Emily
RV 1908 Durlach e.V.
GER
22 125 Casanova 164
/ 20j / H / v. FS Cocky Dundee / M.v. Power Boy / DR
Studer,Maja (Many)
RV Muggensturm
GER
Gruppe 12
23 250 Damiano 16
R / 7j / W / v. Dancier / M.v. Akatschi / Hann
Schneider,Friederike
RV Muggensturm
GER
24 247 Daimlers Little K
Db / 11j / S / v. Daimler / M.v. Liberty Son / W³rtt
Karcher,Jörg
RC Achern
GER
Gruppe 13
25 383 Imilia 2
Db / 17j / S / v. Michelangelo / M.v. Kastellan / Trak.
Erlenwein,Isabell
RFV Rheinstetten
GER
26 415 Lantus 3
Schi / 15j / W / v. Landgold / M.v. Atlantus Z / Old
Klemm,Cristina
RFV Rheinstetten
GER
Gruppe 14
27 257 De Niro's Tänzerin
Df / 6j / S / v. De Niro / M.v. His Highness / Old
Werner Dr.,Gabriella
RRV St.Georg Iffezheim
GER
28 261 Delayla 5
BSchi / 8j / S / v. Denario / M.v. Diderot / W³rtt
Pflug,Kerstin
PSG Weiherhof
GER
Gruppe 15
29 191 Clay's Kleiner
F / 10j / W / v. Clay / M.v. Gralsh³ter / Westf
Kallfass,Sina
RZV Neubärental
GER
30 45 Badenfürst
B / 5j / W / v. Zauberf³rst / M.v. Schampus / Trak.
Weitbrecht,Susanne
RZV Neubärental
GER
Richter:
H: Petra Opalla
C: Frank Uhde