Ötigheim,PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Starterliste - 18 Dressurprüfung Kl. M** - Aufg. M11


Startfolge: C
Nennungen: 45
Starter 17
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Startzeit Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 16:00:00 161 Chardonne 2
Db / 12j / W / v. Stravinsky xx / M.v. Tolstoi / Trak.
Pfeffer-Kempf,Ilka
Reitverein Schutterwald e.V.
GER
2 16:06:30 367 Gut Saalhoff's Don Ed Hardy
F / 10j / H / v. Donnerball / M.v. Weltmeyer / Hann
Wittenborn,Carolyn
RPZV Ketsch
GER
3 16:13:00 430 Let's Dance 76
Db / 12j / W / v. Lannox / M.v. Plaisir d'Amour / Old
Adam,Doreen
RFV Billigheim e.V.
GER
4 16:19:30 248 Dakira 8
B / 13j / S / v. Day Dream / M.v. Gardez / W³rtt
Zeiske,Susanne
RFV Münchingen
GER
5 16:26:00 320 Fleetwood 38
B / 7j / W / v. F³rst Nymphenburg I / M.v. Prince Thatch xx / Hann
Zeiske,Holger
RFV Münchingen
GER
6 16:32:30 321 Fleur noir 8
Schwb / 13j / S / v. French Kiss / M.v. Grannus Ass / W³rtt
Hillenbrand,Ann-Kathrin
RFV Ubstadt-Weiher
GER
7 16:39:00 322 Fleur S 2
Df / 11j / S / v. Florencio I / M.v. Dormello / Old
Schwarzkopf,Erika
RFV Göppingen
GER
9 16:52:00 370 Haifi El Sorrento ox
RSchi / 11j / W / v. BS Specific ox / M.v. El Aswad ox / AV
Hoyler,Susanne
RSG Altheim
GER
11 17:05:10 546 Raven 47
R / 11j / H / v. Revan / M.v. Heraldik xx / DSP
Bögner,Julia
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
GER
12 17:11:40 556 Rolex 102
B / 10j / W / v. Riccio / M.v. Lamoureux II / Westf
Gerst,Lia Kristin
RFV Bottwartal
GER
ca. 00:10 Minuten Pause
13 17:18:10 564 Rossini 248
Db / 13j / W / v. Rubin-Royal / M.v. Pik Bube I / W³rtt
Plogsties,Holger
Tübinger RG
GER
14 17:24:40 589 Seabiscuit 5
B / 12j / W / v. Sandro Prinz / M.v. Ex Libris Son / Meckl.
Studener,Tanja
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
GER
15 17:31:10 640 Wanda 422
Db / 11j / S / v. Welt Hit II / M.v. Ganymed I / W³rtt
Uhlmann,Korina
RV Rotensol
GER
16 17:37:40 6 Akyto
B / 14j / W / v. Abanos / M.v. Turn Back The Time xx / W³rtt
Kopf,Isabel
RFV St.Leonhard Bühl
GER
17 17:44:10 736 Bombastic 3
F / 12j / W / v. / M.v. / Westf
Wittenborn,Carolyn
RPZV Ketsch
GER
18 17:50:40 582 Sancisco Sam
R / 8j / W / v. Sir Floggensee / M.v. Garant / Old
Adam,Doreen
RFV Billigheim e.V.
GER
19 17:57:10 49 Barclay 19
Db / 11j / W / v. Brentano II / M.v. Falkland / Hann
Schmidtblaicher,Stefanie
RRFV Meißenheim
GER
Richter:
H: Julius Schmeer
C: Frank Uhde
M: Dr.Dr. Herbert Beiter