Ötigheim,PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Starterliste - 17 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Aufg. S3


Startfolge: Q
Nennungen: 46
Starter 15
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Startzeit Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 14:30:00 546 Raven 47
R / 11j / H / v. Revan / M.v. Heraldik xx / DSP
Bögner,Julia
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
GER
2 14:36:30 564 Rossini 248
Db / 13j / W / v. Rubin-Royal / M.v. Pik Bube I / W³rtt
Plogsties,Holger
Tübinger RG
GER
3 14:43:00 591 Seven Heaven 2
Df / 9j / W / v. Sir Donnerhall I / M.v. De Niro / Hann
Laier,Leonie
RF Horrenberg-Balzfeld
GER
4 14:49:30 600 Sir Skyfall
B / 9j / W / v. Sir Alfred / M.v. Ferryman / W³rtt
Sartorius,Kathrin
RFV Bönnigheim
GER
5 14:56:00 605 Smart Sensation
Db / 13j / W / v. Schwarzenegger / M.v. Cavalier / Hann
Zellner,Markus
RRV Erbenwiese Heddesheim
GER
6 15:02:30 640 Wanda 422
Db / 11j / S / v. Welt Hit II / M.v. Ganymed I / W³rtt
Uhlmann,Korina
RV Rotensol
GER
7 15:09:00 646 William 246
Df / 16j / W / v. Weltgeist / M.v. Werther / Hann
Studener,Tanja
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
GER
9 15:32:00 49 Barclay 19
Db / 11j / W / v. Brentano II / M.v. Falkland / Hann
Schmidtblaicher,Stefanie
RRFV Meißenheim
GER
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
10 15:38:30 161 Chardonne 2
Db / 12j / W / v. Stravinsky xx / M.v. Tolstoi / Trak.
Pfeffer-Kempf,Ilka
Reitverein Schutterwald e.V.
GER
11 15:45:00 236 Cover Girl 29
Db / 11j / S / v. Chico's Boy / M.v. Grannus / Old
Lohmüller,Daniel
RFV Bühl
GER
12 15:51:30 243 Dacaprio 3
B / 11j / H / v. De Niro / M.v. Schwadroneur / Hann
Eisenmann,Julia
RFV Wernau
GER
13 15:58:00 248 Dakira 8
B / 13j / S / v. Day Dream / M.v. Gardez / W³rtt
Zeiske,Susanne
RFV Münchingen
GER
14 16:04:30 266 Der schlaue Fuchs
F / 15j / W / v. Dornik B / M.v. Domingo / DR
Schulmerig,Michele
RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.
GER
15 16:11:00 430 Let's Dance 76
Db / 12j / W / v. Lannox / M.v. Plaisir d'Amour / Old
Adam,Doreen
RFV Billigheim e.V.
GER
17 16:24:00 320 Fleetwood 38
B / 7j / W / v. F³rst Nymphenburg I / M.v. Prince Thatch xx / Hann
Zeiske,Holger
RFV Münchingen
GER
Richter:
H: Inge Raither-Fischer
C: Dr.Dr. Herbert Beiter
M: Julius Schmeer