Ötigheim,PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Starterliste - 11 / 1 Springprüfung Kl. A* (geschlossen) mit Wertung RRM


Startfolge: J
Nennungen: 39
Starter 27
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 415 Lantus 3
Schi / 15j / W / v. Landgold / M.v. Atlantus Z / Old
Klemm,Cristina
RFV Rheinstetten
GER
2 511 Pialotta 63
F / 9j / S / v. Pilotdino / M.v. Landfrieden / Westf
Meisch,Tobias
Reitverein Ötigheim e.V.
GER
3 565 Rotegg's Dai Shan
Schwb / 12j / H / v. Da Lisco / M.v. Landadel / Bay
Palach,Lea
RV Muggensturm
GER
4 383 Imilia 2
Db / 17j / S / v. Michelangelo / M.v. Kastellan / Trak.
Erlenwein,Isabell
RFV Rheinstetten
GER
5 429 L'Esprit K
R / 9j / W / v. Larome / M.v. Ulft / ZW
Schmitt,Mario
RFV Kuppenheim-Bischweier e.V.
GER
6 414 Lanthino 6
B / 16j / W / v. Lanthano / M.v. Airport / Hann
Watzlawik,Annabell
PF Malsch
GER
7 425 Leonardo 825
B / 10j / W / v. Lonely Boy / M.v. Admiral / Meckl.
Bätz,Marcus
RV Burgwies
GER
8 480 Medoc 49
B / 9j / W / v. Massimo / M.v. Apple Tree xx / Z.Rpf
Klaas,Carmen
RC Altenheim
GER
9 512 Pialotta K
B / 13j / S / v. Pilotdino / M.v. Luigi xx / W³rtt
Langosch,Berit
RFV Legelshurst e.V.
GER
10 528 Quax de Revel
F / 6j / W / v. Quantum / M.v. L'Ombre / Holst
Wilde,Victoria
RC Baden-Baden
GER
11 543 Raskado
B / 21j / W / v. Rabino / M.v. Wanderer / Hann
Rieber,Julia
RFV Königsbach
GER
12 606 Smiley Man xx
B / 7j / W / v. Artan xx / M.v. Krayyan xx / xx
Kopp,Nina
RFV Rheinstetten
GER
13 644 White Solution
Schi / 12j / W / v. / M.v. / Pol.
Stecher,Nina
RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
GER
14 22 Annabell 447
B / 10j / S / v. Aralimbo / M.v. Continue / OS
Hinding,Sarah
Reitverein Ötigheim e.V.
GER
15 24 Antonella 24
B / 10j / S / v. Acordelli / M.v. Wolfgang / W³rtt
Kühn,Maria
Reitverein Ötigheim e.V.
GER
17 113 Carlo 298
B / 16j / W / v. Cabrio / M.v. Aldans xx / n.b.
Fuchs,Sina
RC Waldbronn
GER
18 696 Calidoboy
Schi / 8j / W / v. Calido I / M.v. Aletto / Holst
Filepne Szabo,Fanni
RC Baden-Baden
HUN
19 126 Cascadero 4
B / 6j / W / v. Con Spirito R / M.v. Risandro / W³rtt
Pflüger,Nadine
RFV Weihertal e.V.
GER
20 127 Casilano
Schi / 7j / W / v. Cassini I / M.v. Carthago / Holst
Tebes,Annika
RC Achern
GER
21 143 Celia Ana 2
Schi / 7j / S / v. Cellestial / M.v. Al Capone / Meckl.
Müller,Tanja
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
GER
22 209 Con Casillas
B / 7j / W / v. Casillas / M.v. Contender / Holst
Dahlinger,Tanina
RFV Rheinstetten
GER
23 298 Expo 12
R / 16j / W / v. Escudo I / M.v. Loredo / Hann
Göppert,Tobias
RV Ichenheim
GER
24 245 Daddy HW
F / 14j / H / v. Democraat / M.v. Rapport / Westf
Burgert,Jens
RFV Fautenbach
GER
25 409 L'Amour pur So
DB / 11j / S / v. Argentinus / M.v. Leading Counsel xx / DSP
Erdrich,Annika Julia
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER
26 345 Ganymed 126
Schi / 13j / W / v. Duellano Smolka / M.v. Burbon / Tsch.W.
Bohr,Stephanie
PF Blankenloch
GER
27 687 Gina 1792
Schi / 10j / S / v. / M.v. / Pol.
Lange,Christian
RFV Pfinztal e.V.
GER
28 382 Imero 5
R / 8j / W / v. Imparo / M.v. Vercors IV / W³rtt
Staab,Karin
RSC Daxlanden
GER
Richter:
H: Dr.Dr. Herbert Beiter
C: Frank Uhde
M: VP: Dieter Melwitz