Ötigheim,PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Starterliste - 03 Punktespringprüfung Kl. S*


Startfolge: B
Nennungen: 40
Starter 32
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 83 Calvin Klein H
Db / 9j / W / v. Cliff / M.v. Imparo / Dt.Pf
Hönig,Ralf
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER
2 110 Carin 2
B / 11j / W / v. Carinjo / M.v. Langenhagen / Holst
Kurz,Carsten
Markgräfler RV e.V. Buggingen
GER
3 686 Chakira 54
Schwb / 7j / S / v. Crawford / M.v. Claudio's Son / Holst
Keck,Jaqueline
RC Rheinau-Linx
GER
4 197 Cnödl Deluxe
Schi / 9j / S / v. Cartani / M.v. Corrado II / Holst
Engelhardt,Armin
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
GER
5 64 Bravo Ragazzo
B / 15j / W / v. Baloubet du Rouet / M.v. Grand Step / Old
Riel,Markus
Reitacademie Oberderdingen
GER
6 91 Candy - Girl
B / 12j / S / v. Con Capitol / M.v. Rhode Island / OS
Reik,Marco
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER
7 175 Chico Bay 2
F / 9j / H / v. Clinton II / M.v. Baloubet du Rouet / Holst
Farnham,Claire
RV Erlenhof Köngen
GBR
8 330 Forsythia
Db / 10j / S / v. For Edition I / M.v. Graf Grannus / Hann
Pelz,Axel
RV Gossersweiler-Stein
GER
9 352 Gerbers-Cera
Schwb / 10j / S / v. Cellini / M.v. Don Marquis / W³rtt
Gerber,Manfred
RV Lahr
GER
10 48 Bao Loi
Schi / 7j / S / v. Baloussini / M.v. Lancaster / W³rtt
Girrbach,Myriam
RV Enzklösterle
GER
11 101 Cara 163
Schi / 8j / S / v. Clarimo / M.v. Lovari / Holst
Girrbach,Steffi
RV Enzklösterle
GER
12 121 Carsten 5
F / 14j / W / v. Couleur-Rubin / M.v. Windesi xx / W³rtt
Lauer,Nikolas
Reitverein Schutterwald e.V.
GER
13 123 Caruso 434
Schi / 8j / H / v. Casiro I / M.v. Conteros / Meckl.
Schlindwein,Sophia
PF Duttweiler e.V
GER
14 149 Cera 66
B / 8j / S / v. Chacco-Blue / M.v. Poker / Westf
Kern,Alexander
Tübinger RG
GER
15 313 Felicitas 227
R / 8j / S / v. First Pleasure / M.v. Frenchman I / Westf
Hönig,Ralf
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER
16 155 Chaccos Calle
Db / 7j / W / v. Chacco-Blue / M.v. Paradox I / Old
Kurz,Carsten
Markgräfler RV e.V. Buggingen
GER
17 418 Late Night 26
Schi / 13j / W / v. Levisto / M.v. Kolibri / DSP
Keck,Jaqueline
RC Rheinau-Linx
GER
18 207 Come on Bär
Schi / 7j / W / v. Cornet's Stern / M.v. L'Arc de Triomphe / OS
Engelhardt,Armin
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
GER
19 178 Chipolino 7
F / 9j / W / v. Catoki / M.v. Pesus xx / OS
Hammel,Martin
RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
GER
20 193 Clipperton
B / 13j / W / v. Calato / M.v. Lennon / Holst
Hurrle,Ferdinand
RC Baden-Baden
GER
21 327 For Princess 2
Schwb / 10j / S / v. For Pleasure / M.v. Clay / OS
Weitbrecht,Achim
RZV Neubärental
GER
22 530 Queen Merry
Db / 12j / S / v. Quidam's Rubin / M.v. Levantos I / Old
Schwarz,Anne-Kathrin
RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm
GER
23 612 Stella 802
B / 12j / S / v. Cellini / M.v. Araconit / W³rtt
Rihm,Matthias
RFV Fautenbach
GER
24 112 Carlito 34
B / 9j / W / v. Contendro II / M.v. Carthago / Holst
Riel,Markus
Reitacademie Oberderdingen
GER
25 527 Quax 31
Db / 13j / W / v. Guidam de Henry / M.v. Levantos I / Old
Reik,Marco
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER
26 436 Liberty Life 8
B / 13j / S / v. Latouro / M.v. Ehrentusch / W³rtt
Farnham,Claire
RV Erlenhof Köngen
GBR
27 431 Levista Blue
B / 8j / S / v. Levistano / M.v. Chacco-Blue / DSP
Pelz,Axel
RV Gossersweiler-Stein
GER
28 652 Zoradina KH
B / 8j / S / v. Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / M.v. Araconit / W³rtt
Gerber,Manfred
RV Lahr
GER
29 733 Jum Alme
B / 10j / W / v. / M.v. / Z.Rpf
Hönig,Ralf
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER
30 233 Couleur Cornaline
Df / 12j / S / v. Couleur-Rubin / M.v. For Joy / Old
Kurz,Carsten
Markgräfler RV e.V. Buggingen
GER
31 576 Sabena 19
F / 14j / S / v. Chambertin / M.v. Salient xx / Holst
Keck,Jaqueline
RC Rheinau-Linx
GER
32 210 Con Future
/ 11j / W / v. Contender / M.v. Franklin / Holst
Engelhardt,Armin
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
GER
Richter:
H: Inge Raither-Fischer
C: Julius Schmeer
M: VP:Petra Opalla