Ötigheim,PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Starterliste - 02 Springprüfung Kl. S*


Startfolge: P
Nennungen: 29
Starter 20
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 64 Bravo Ragazzo
B / 15j / W / v. Baloubet du Rouet / M.v. Grand Step / Old
Riel,Markus
Reitacademie Oberderdingen
GER
2 89 Campino 239
B / 15j / W / v. Cashman / M.v. Don Carlos / Hann
Herhalt,Stefanie
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
GER
3 101 Cara 163
Schi / 8j / S / v. Clarimo / M.v. Lovari / Holst
Girrbach,Steffi
RV Enzklösterle
GER
4 175 Chico Bay 2
F / 9j / H / v. Clinton II / M.v. Baloubet du Rouet / Holst
Farnham,Claire
RV Erlenhof Köngen
GBR
5 197 Cnödl Deluxe
Schi / 9j / S / v. Cartani / M.v. Corrado II / Holst
Engelhardt,Armin
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
GER
6 530 Queen Merry
Db / 12j / S / v. Quidam's Rubin / M.v. Levantos I / Old
Schwarz,Anne-Kathrin
RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm
GER
7 612 Stella 802
B / 12j / S / v. Cellini / M.v. Araconit / W³rtt
Rihm,Matthias
RFV Fautenbach
GER
8 629 Urania 60
F / 12j / S / v. Casall / M.v. Champion Du Lys / Holst
Kellner,Nicoline
RFV Weihertal e.V.
GER
9 2 Absalon 11
B / 11j / W / v. Acordelli / M.v. Sao Paulo / W³rtt
Reik,Marco
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER
10 83 Calvin Klein H
Db / 9j / W / v. Cliff / M.v. Imparo / Dt.Pf
Hönig,Ralf
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER
11 121 Carsten 5
F / 14j / W / v. Couleur-Rubin / M.v. Windesi xx / W³rtt
Lauer,Nikolas
Reitverein Schutterwald e.V.
GER
12 149 Cera 66
B / 8j / S / v. Chacco-Blue / M.v. Poker / Westf
Kern,Alexander
Tübinger RG
GER
13 178 Chipolino 7
F / 9j / W / v. Catoki / M.v. Pesus xx / OS
Hammel,Martin
RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
GER
14 193 Clipperton
B / 13j / W / v. Calato / M.v. Lennon / Holst
Hurrle,Ferdinand
RC Baden-Baden
GER
15 390 It's my life 5
B / 9j / S / v. Inspector / M.v. Liberty Life / Westf
Herhalt,Michael
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
GER
16 112 Carlito 34
B / 9j / W / v. Contendro II / M.v. Carthago / Holst
Riel,Markus
Reitacademie Oberderdingen
GER
17 114 Carlo B 4
B / 10j / W / v. Chalet / M.v. For Keeps / Hann
Herhalt,Stefanie
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
GER
18 479 May Breeze
B / 15j / S / v. Unbekannt / M.v. Unbekannt / n.b.
Girrbach,Steffi
RV Enzklösterle
GER
19 217 Contina 17
B / 12j / S / v. Converter / M.v. Ehrentusch / Old
Farnham,Claire
RV Erlenhof Köngen
GBR
20 210 Con Future
/ 11j / W / v. Contender / M.v. Franklin / Holst
Engelhardt,Armin
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
GER
Richter:
H: Petra Opalla
C: Dieter Melwitz
M: VP: Inge Raither-Fischer