Ötigheim,PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Ergebnis - 16 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*


Startfolge: G
Nennungen: 29
Starter 21
Platziert bis: 8
Ausgeschieden: 2
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Wertnote
1. 119 Carlotta Keks
B / 5j / S / v. Chacco-Blue / M.v. Landadel / OS
Goggi,Sven
RC Baden-Baden
GER 7.9
2. 344 Ganache-End
Schi / 5j / S / v. Nabab de Reve / M.v. Capitol I / KWPN
Bockstadt,Caroline-Melina
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V.
GER 7.8
3. 633 Valerie S
F / 6j / S / v. Valentino / M.v. Espri / Hann
Goggi,Sven
RC Baden-Baden
GER 7.7
4. 634 Vancouver 51
F / 6j / W / v. Valentino / M.v. Wanderbursch II / Hann
Goggi,Sven
RC Baden-Baden
GER 7.6
5. 90 Candela WR
B / 6j / S / v. Century / M.v. Contendro I / Dt.Pf
Wagner,Kerstin
RC Waldbronn
GER 7.5
6. 194 Clive 5
B / 6j / H / v. Comme il faut / M.v. Darco / Westf
Farnham,Claire
RV Erlenhof Köngen
GBR 7.4
6. 234 Couleur Marie
Db / 6j / S / v. Couleur-Rubin / M.v. Loredo / Old
Lauer,Nikolas
Reitverein Schutterwald e.V.
GER 7.4
8. 475 Marcel de L'Oasis
F / 6j / W / v. Monsum / M.v. Sunderland / Z.Rpf
Huber,Anna-Lena
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER 7.3
8. 108 Caretina 45
B / 5j / S / v. Cachas / M.v. Caretello B / Holst
Weisbrodt,Nina
RA TSV Altensteig
GER 7.3
Reserve
10. 386 Insider H
F / 5j / W / v. Imparo / M.v. Socrate de Chivre / W³rtt
Hönig,Ralf
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER 7.1
10. 487 Moulin Rouge H
F / 6j / S / v. Monsum / M.v. Imparo / W³rtt
Homberger,Rebekka
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER 7.1
12. 186 Ciara 91
B / 5j / S / v. Ciacomo / M.v. Ramires / W³rtt
Kühn,Michael
Reitverein Ötigheim e.V.
GER 7.0
12. 126 Cascadero 4
B / 6j / W / v. Con Spirito R / M.v. Risandro / W³rtt
Pflüger,Nadine
RFV Weihertal e.V.
GER 7.0
14. 159 Chamira 9
B / 6j / S / v. Chamiro / M.v. Cassini II / W³rtt
Lauer,Nikolas
Reitverein Schutterwald e.V.
GER 6.7
Nicht Platziert
15. 472 Madonna H
B / 6j / S / v. Monsum / M.v. Cassini I / W³rtt
Vogel,Julia
RC Achern
GER 6.6
16. 731 Charlotte 200
SCHIM / 4j / S / v. Coronino / M.v. / DSP
Hönig,Ralf
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER 5.5
19. 147 Cello 20
B / 4j / W / v. Calido I / M.v. Pilot / Lux.W
Schaaf,Lena
RFV Hügelsheim e.V.
GER 3.0
19. 725 Contana 9
B / 5j / S / v. Contano / M.v. Concept / ZW
Vogel,Denise
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER 3.0
19. 557 Roma Carthaga W
Schi / 5j / S / v. Cool Man K / M.v. Colander / OS
Weisbrodt,Nina
RA TSV Altensteig
GER 3.0
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
222 Cora 634
Db / 5j / S / v. Colorido / M.v. Cento / W³rtt
Hönig,Ralf
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER Ausgeschieden
98 Cappuccino 186
B / 6j / W / v. Claudino / M.v. Feuerwerk / ZW
Weber,Lea-Rahel
Reitverein Ötigheim e.V.
GER Ausgeschieden
Richter:
H: Petra Opalla
C: Frank Uhde
M: VP: Dr.Dr. Herbert Beiter