Ötigheim,PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Ergebnis - 11 / 2 Springprüfung Kl. A* (geschlossen) mit Wertung RRM


Startfolge: J
Nennungen: 36
Starter 28
Platziert bis: 10
Ausgeschieden: 3
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Fehler/Zeit
1. 183 Christo 37
F / 15j / W / v. Well done / M.v. Pius / Sachs
Rendler,Hubert
RFV Nußbach
GER 0 / 51.24
2. 85 Camaro 121
R / 9j / W / v. Convoi / M.v. Akzent II / Hann
Mechelke,Claudia
RV Eggenstein e.V.
GER 0 / 53.7
3. 173 Cheyenne 1001
B / 10j / S / v. Capo Cassione / M.v. Amani / Old
Ilg,Robert
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
GER 0 / 54.6
4. 334 Franziska 129
F / 20j / S / v. Gardez / M.v. Goldpilz / W³rtt
Sucher,Christine
RFV Fautenbach
GER 0 / 55.45
5. 473 Manfred 28
B / 8j / W / v. / M.v. / Grpf.o.R
Kicherer,Jochen
Reit-u.Ritterver.Gengenbachtal e.V
GER 0 / 57.21
6. 401 La Belle 180
Schi / 14j / S / v. Lamerto H / M.v. Monsieur AA / Westf
Hemmler,Nadja
Reiterhof Hinterwald e.V.
GER 0 / 57.27
7. 296 Eurocommerce Caddy
F / 7j / H / v. Cassico / M.v. Amethist / Westf
Kotz,Lisa Maria
RV Nordstetten-Horb
GER 0 / 58.95
8. 30 Arnold 38
B / 10j / W / v. Acadius / M.v. Askari / DSP
Matt,Mona
Reitverein Ötigheim e.V.
GER 0 / 61.59
9. 116 Carlos Gardell
Db / 7j / W / v. Cardenio / M.v. Calypso II / Hann
Weiss,Jeannine
RFV Durmersheim e.V.
GER 0 / 63.09
10. 34 Ashanti 119
DbkaS / 7j / S / v. Acordelli / M.v. Come On / W³rtt
Bacher,Sibylle
PSG Weiherhof
GER 0 / 63.71
Reserve
11. 515 Pitu 47
Df / 8j / S / v. Charming Boy / M.v. Polling / Old
Zens,Sophie
RV Burgwies
GER 0 / 66.74
12. 423 Le Henry
Db / 8j / W / v. Le Matin / M.v. Grandeur / Dt.Pf
Bacher,Sibylle
PSG Weiherhof
GER 0,25 / 68.95
13. 332 Fragonard's Fireball
B / 8j / S / v. Fragonard xx / M.v. Grafenberg / Hann
Müller,Frank
RC Trossingen-Baar
GER 0,5 / 69.38
Nicht Platziert
14. 342 Fyrell 2
Db / 6j / S / v. Cyrell / M.v. Ferro / KWPN
Diener,Philipp
Reitverein Schutterwald e.V.
GER 0,5 / 69.98
15. 102 Cara 166
B / 7j / S / v. Carry / M.v. Dramaturg / W³rtt
Rendler,Hubert
RFV Nußbach
GER 4 / 53.36
16. 532 Quentin vom Schleifbach-Hof
Db / 10j / H / v. Quintero / M.v. Langenhagen / Holst
Meier,Sandra
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER 4 / 54.89
17. 42 Attila WS
Db / 8j / W / v. Acordelli / M.v. Gardez / W³rtt
Sucher,Florian
RFV Fautenbach
GER 4 / 56.43
18. 460 Lover Boy 31
F / 13j / W / v. The Braes My Mobility / M.v. Hondsrug Don Gregory / DR
Matt,Mona
Reitverein Ötigheim e.V.
GER 4 / 58.38
19. 444 Lissy 256
RSchi / 22j / S / v. Legat / M.v. Sylvio B 410 / DR
Hecker,Jana
RV Steinmauern
GER 4 / 60.75
20. 394 Just me 3
Schi / 16j / S / v. Caos / M.v. Szemafor-10 / Ung.
Grein-Goggi,Nina
RC Baden-Baden
GER 7,75 / 82.93
21. 450 Little Spirit K
B / 11j / W / v. La Paz / M.v. Noble Roi xx / W³rtt
Kicherer,Jochen
Reit-u.Ritterver.Gengenbachtal e.V
GER 8 / 59.64
22. 229 Cortina 207
Schi / 8j / S / v. Capalino Z / M.v. Rouletto / Z.Rpf
Müller,Martina
RC Trossingen-Baar
GER 9,25 / 88.89
23. 140 Cayenne 199
B / 8j / W / v. Cyrano de Bergerac / M.v. Landadel / W³rtt
Müller,Martina
RC Trossingen-Baar
GER 11 / 79.06
24. 421 Lauser 218
Schi / 12j / W / v. / M.v. / n.b.
Gronau,Romy
TG Kaiserhof
GER 13 / 103.6
25. 598 Sir Alfonso
B / 10j / W / v. Stedinger / M.v. Don Gregory / ZW
Geiß,Sarah
RV Eggenstein e.V.
GER 20,25 / 100.2
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
730 Snowflake 27
SCHI / 7j / W / v. / M.v. /
Beau,Milena
RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm
GER Ausgeschieden
559 Romeo 744
B / 10j / W / v. Rascalino / M.v. Imperator / Hann
Erdrich,Carolin
RV Burgwies
GER Ausgeschieden
263 Delsie
B / 13j / S / v. Val T'Horsens van de Padenborr / M.v. Versontio du Messnil / BWP
Ilg,Robert
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
GER Ausgeschieden
Richter:
H: Dr.Dr. Herbert Beiter
C: Dieter Melwitz
M: VP: Frank Uhde