Ötigheim,PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Ergebnis - 10 / 1 Springprüfung Kl. A**


Startfolge: X
Nennungen: 43
Starter 32
Platziert bis: 11
Ausgeschieden: 8
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Fehler/Zeit
1. 73 Calimero 489
R / 12j / W / v. Candillo / M.v. Spitzbube / W³rtt
Schultz-Eck,Vivien
Kurpfälzischer RPSV Brühl
GER 0 / 53.52
2. 518 Power Prince 2
Db / 15j / W / v. Power Prince / M.v. Sayf El Arab xx / Pol.
Esaias,Sarah
RG Sandweg Hof e.V.
GER 0 / 56.94
3. 696 Calidoboy
Schi / 8j / W / v. Calido I / M.v. Aletto / Holst
Filepne Szabo,Fanni
RC Baden-Baden
HUN 0 / 57.47
4. 687 Gina 1792
Schi / 10j / S / v. / M.v. / Pol.
Lange,Christian
RFV Pfinztal e.V.
GER 0 / 58.96
5. 342 Fyrell 2
Db / 6j / S / v. Cyrell / M.v. Ferro / KWPN
Diener,Philipp
Reitverein Schutterwald e.V.
GER 0 / 59.68
7. 414 Lanthino 6
B / 16j / W / v. Lanthano / M.v. Airport / Hann
Watzlawik,Annabell
PF Malsch
GER 4 / 52.33
8. 528 Quax de Revel
F / 6j / W / v. Quantum / M.v. L'Ombre / Holst
Wilde,Victoria
RC Baden-Baden
GER 4 / 59.13
9. 429 L'Esprit K
R / 9j / W / v. Larome / M.v. Ulft / ZW
Schmitt,Mario
RFV Kuppenheim-Bischweier e.V.
GER 4 / 60.25
10. 127 Casilano
Schi / 7j / W / v. Cassini I / M.v. Carthago / Holst
Tebes,Annika
RC Achern
GER 4 / 60.41
11. 208 Comtessa Piccolina
B / 13j / S / v. Carpaccio / M.v. Carolus I / Holst
Wölfle,Silvia
RRFV Meißenheim
GER 4 / 63.02
Reserve
12. 474 Marc O'Polo H
B / 7j / W / v. Monsum / M.v. Cyrano de Bergerac / W³rtt
Huber,Anna-Lena
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER 4 / 64.12
13. 12 All Easy
Db / 9j / S / v. Acordelli / M.v. Intervall xx / W³rtt
Hiebsch,Georg
RFV Legelshurst e.V.
GER 4,5 / 83.01
14. 393 Jolie Coeur 10
Df / 12j / S / v. Jazz Time / M.v. Dream of Heidelberg I / Old
Puchinger,Denise
RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim
GER 5 / 69.53
Nicht Platziert
15. 588 Scarlett 466
B / 16j / S / v. Sir Sch÷lling / M.v. Fr³hlingsball / Westf
Karcher,Jörg
RC Achern
GER 5 / 69.95
16. 116 Carlos Gardell
Db / 7j / W / v. Cardenio / M.v. Calypso II / Hann
Weiss,Jeannine
RFV Durmersheim e.V.
GER 8 / 53.23
17. 606 Smiley Man xx
B / 7j / W / v. Artan xx / M.v. Krayyan xx / xx
Kopp,Nina
RFV Rheinstetten
GER 8 / 58.81
18. 422 Lavivace
B / 6j / S / v. Libertin / M.v. Mamiro / OS
Demant,Sandra
PF Blankenloch
FRA 8 / 59.67
19. 143 Celia Ana 2
Schi / 7j / S / v. Cellestial / M.v. Al Capone / Meckl.
Müller,Tanja
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
GER 8,75 / 68.09
20. 415 Lantus 3
Schi / 15j / W / v. Landgold / M.v. Atlantus Z / Old
Klemm,Cristina
RFV Rheinstetten
GER 8,75 / 68.28
21. 86 Camino 23
BkaSc / 7j / W / v. Clearway / M.v. La Zarras / Holst
Coet,Kathrin
RV Kehl-Sundheim e.V.
GER 12 / 64.41
22. 495 Olivia S
Db / 7j / S / v. Olympic Fire / M.v. Heraldik xx / Westf
Schindler,Justine
RFV Fautenbach
GER 12,75 / 68.81
23. 565 Rotegg's Dai Shan
Schwb / 12j / H / v. Da Lisco / M.v. Landadel / Bay
Palach,Lea
RV Muggensturm
GER 20,25 / 82.94
24. 82 Calvin 77
/ 13j / W / v. Colman / M.v. Barnaul xx / Holst
Kopf,Sarah
RV Ichenheim
GER 23 / 93.08
25. 512 Pialotta K
B / 13j / S / v. Pilotdino / M.v. Luigi xx / W³rtt
Langosch,Berit
RFV Legelshurst e.V.
GER 27,5 / 95.55
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
423 Le Henry
Db / 8j / W / v. Le Matin / M.v. Grandeur / Dt.Pf
Bacher,Sibylle
PSG Weiherhof
GER Ausgeschieden
425 Leonardo 825
B / 10j / W / v. Lonely Boy / M.v. Admiral / Meckl.
Bätz,Marcus
RV Burgwies
GER Ausgeschieden
409 L'Amour pur So
DB / 11j / S / v. Argentinus / M.v. Leading Counsel xx / DSP
Erdrich,Annika Julia
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
383 Imilia 2
Db / 17j / S / v. Michelangelo / M.v. Kastellan / Trak.
Erlenwein,Isabell
RFV Rheinstetten
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
23 Anthony Potter K
B / 9j / H / v. Acordelli / M.v. Heraldik xx / W³rtt
Karcher,Jörg
RC Achern
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
296 Eurocommerce Caddy
F / 7j / H / v. Cassico / M.v. Amethist / Westf
Kotz,Lisa Maria
RV Nordstetten-Horb
GER Ausgeschieden
579 Salto 70
B / 13j / W / v. Saskan / M.v. Cuvee Charlie xx / W³rtt
Wölfle,Silvia
RRFV Meißenheim
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
642 Watson 155
B / 13j / W / v. Sable Rose (Calvados) / M.v. Lancer II / KWPN
Wolf,Laura-Victoria
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
GER Ausgeschieden
Richter:
H: Dr.Dr. Herbert Beiter
C: Petra Opalla
M: VP: Dieter Melwitz