Ötigheim,PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Ergebnis - 09 / 1 Springprüfung Kl. A** (geschlossen) mit Wertung RRM


Startfolge: N
Nennungen: 31
Starter 26
Platziert bis: 9
Ausgeschieden: 8
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Fehler/Zeit
1. 687 Gina 1792
Schi / 10j / S / v. / M.v. / Pol.
Lange,Christian
RFV Pfinztal e.V.
GER 0 / 66.39
2. 528 Quax de Revel
F / 6j / W / v. Quantum / M.v. L'Ombre / Holst
Wilde,Victoria
RC Baden-Baden
GER 0 / 68.88
3. 24 Antonella 24
B / 10j / S / v. Acordelli / M.v. Wolfgang / W³rtt
Kühn,Maria
Reitverein Ötigheim e.V.
GER 0 / 70.85
4. 303 Fairytale 79
Db / 8j / S / v. Fidertanz / M.v. Donnerhall / Old
Kampe,Saskia
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER 0,25 / 75.61
5. 429 L'Esprit K
R / 9j / W / v. Larome / M.v. Ulft / ZW
Schmitt,Mario
RFV Kuppenheim-Bischweier e.V.
GER 4 / 69.03
6. 47 Baltimore 61
F / 12j / H / v. Balou du Rouet / M.v. Grosso Z / Rhld
Bürkle,Carina
RSG Königsbach-Hegenach
GER 4 / 70.62
7. 696 Calidoboy
Schi / 8j / W / v. Calido I / M.v. Aletto / Holst
Filepne Szabo,Fanni
RC Baden-Baden
HUN 4 / 72.88
9. 30 Arnold 38
B / 10j / W / v. Acadius / M.v. Askari / DSP
Matt,Mona
Reitverein Ötigheim e.V.
GER 4,5 / 76.66
Reserve
10. 342 Fyrell 2
Db / 6j / S / v. Cyrell / M.v. Ferro / KWPN
Diener,Philipp
Reitverein Schutterwald e.V.
GER 5 / 78.91
11. 127 Casilano
Schi / 7j / W / v. Cassini I / M.v. Carthago / Holst
Tebes,Annika
RC Achern
GER 5,25 / 79.7
12. 34 Ashanti 119
DbkaS / 7j / S / v. Acordelli / M.v. Come On / W³rtt
Bacher,Sibylle
PSG Weiherhof
GER 8,5 / 76.5
Nicht Platziert
13. 606 Smiley Man xx
B / 7j / W / v. Artan xx / M.v. Krayyan xx / xx
Kopp,Nina
RFV Rheinstetten
GER 8,5 / 76.92
14. 184 Christobal M
B / 8j / W / v. Christiano / M.v. Argwohn I / Westf
Hölzle,Silas
RV Enzklösterle
12 / 67.67
15. 116 Carlos Gardell
Db / 7j / W / v. Cardenio / M.v. Calypso II / Hann
Weiss,Jeannine
RFV Durmersheim e.V.
GER 12 / 70.05
16. 495 Olivia S
Db / 7j / S / v. Olympic Fire / M.v. Heraldik xx / Westf
Schindler,Justine
RFV Fautenbach
GER 22,5 / 84.46
17. 565 Rotegg's Dai Shan
Schwb / 12j / H / v. Da Lisco / M.v. Landadel / Bay
Palach,Lea
RV Muggensturm
GER 23,5 / 104.42
18. 209 Con Casillas
B / 7j / W / v. Casillas / M.v. Contender / Holst
Dahlinger,Tanina
RFV Rheinstetten
GER 31 / 86.65
19. 22 Annabell 447
B / 10j / S / v. Aralimbo / M.v. Continue / OS
Meisch,Tobias
Reitverein Ötigheim e.V.
GER 39,5 / 104.09
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
423 Le Henry
Db / 8j / W / v. Le Matin / M.v. Grandeur / Dt.Pf
Bacher,Sibylle
PSG Weiherhof
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
425 Leonardo 825
B / 10j / W / v. Lonely Boy / M.v. Admiral / Meckl.
Bätz,Marcus
RV Burgwies
GER Ausgeschieden
493 Noire d'hermes
R / 9j / S / v. Pokemon / M.v. Larome / Westf
Bürkle,Carina
RSG Königsbach-Hegenach
GER Ausgeschieden
383 Imilia 2
Db / 17j / S / v. Michelangelo / M.v. Kastellan / Trak.
Erlenwein,Isabell
RFV Rheinstetten
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
415 Lantus 3
Schi / 15j / W / v. Landgold / M.v. Atlantus Z / Old
Klemm,Cristina
RFV Rheinstetten
GER Ausgeschieden
611 Stanley 137
Db / 12j / W / v. Sir Oldenburg / M.v. Quick Step II / W³rtt
Schnell,Franziska
RC Baden-Baden
GER Ausgeschieden
143 Celia Ana 2
Schi / 7j / S / v. Cellestial / M.v. Al Capone / Meckl.
Müller,Tanja
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
GER Ausgeschieden
682 Rienzo 8
B / 11j / W / v. Elu de la Gillerie / M.v. / SF
Huber,Sarah
RC St.Mauritius Renchen-Ulm
GER Ausgeschieden
Richter:
H: Petra Opalla
C: Julius Schmeer
M: VP: Frank Uhde