Ötigheim,PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Ergebnis - 07 / 1 Springprüfung Kl. L mit Wertung RRM


Startfolge: R
Nennungen: 45
Starter 29
Platziert bis: 10
Ausgeschieden: 7
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Fehler/Zeit
1. 356 Giorgio Armani 13
B / 11j / W / v. Grandeur / M.v. Laureatus / OS
Soltau,Lena Catharina
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
GER 0 / 50.25
2. 44 Babouche
B / 11j / S / v. Balou du Rouet / M.v. Campari M / Old
Leyerle,Eva Maria
RFV Rheinstetten
GER 0 / 51.52
3. 201 Coeurmit 2
Schi / 8j / W / v. Calesco / M.v. Palisandergrund / ZW
Rigsinger,Ingo
RV Muggensturm
GER 0 / 51.54
4. 627 Unity 10
B / 16j / S / v. Lefevre / M.v. Adiso 1470 / Thuer
Merkle,Joachim
RC Baden-Baden
GER 0 / 54.97
5. 539 Quito E
B / 9j / W / v. Quidamo / M.v. Acorado I / Old
Strobel,Nicole
RV Balingen
GER 0 / 55.44
6. 94 Cantari 2
B / 8j / W / v. Canturo / M.v. Askari / Holst
Schütz,Josephine
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER 0 / 61.21
7. 503 PBM Columbo
B / 14j / W / v. Caletto III / M.v. Cleverboy / W³rtt
Merkle,Joachim
RC Baden-Baden
GER 0 / 62.65
8. 199 Cody 100
Db / 7j / W / v. Carthino Z / M.v. Zuidhorn / KWPN
Schütz,Josephine
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER 4 / 57.96
9. 106 Carema 2
B / 6j / S / v. Cero I / M.v. Latouro / Z.Rpf
Girrbach,Myriam
RV Enzklösterle
GER 4 / 58.77
10. 134 Cäthe Kabeljau
RkaSc / 9j / S / v. Carlos DZ / M.v. Urleven Pironniere / Old
König,Tanja
RV Rotensol
GER 4 / 63.68
Reserve
11. 491 Nikido du Chateau
B / 7j / W / v. Nikidam du Chateau / M.v. Drosselklang II / DSP
Wagner,Sabrina
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
GER 4,5 / 67.50
12. 95 Cantry Boy
B / 18j / W / v. Corofino I / M.v. Caletto II / Holst
Kopf,Sarah
RV Ichenheim
GER 6,25 / 74.16
13. 631 Urmel 115
Schi / 8j / S / v. Ustinov / M.v. Cordano Z / KWPN
Schlindwein,Clara
PF Duttweiler e.V
GER 6,5 / 75.58
Nicht Platziert
14. 3 Acolan B
B / 12j / H / v. Acord II / M.v. Silvester / Holst
Puscha,Patric
RV Rotensol
GER 8 / 63.04
15. 376 Helios di Cantero
Db / 9j / W / v. Contact van de Heffinck / M.v. Alme Crack Z / BWP
Beck,Timo
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER 8,75 / 68.56
16. 169 Chelentano 2
Schi / 8j / W / v. Cassini II / M.v. Contender / DSP
Hurrle,Kerstin
RC Baden-Baden
GER 11,5 / 79.44
17. 297 Expensive 3
Schi / 7j / W / v. Silverstone / M.v. Kingston / KWPN
Soltau,Lena Catharina
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
GER 12 / 53.58
18. 66 Briscylla CE
Schi / 13j / S / v. Briscar / M.v. Landgraf I / Holst
Germaschewski,Kathrin
RFV Esslingen
GER 13,25 / 86.84
19. 626 Unique 74
Schi / 12j / S / v. Acord II / M.v. Corofino I / Holst
Homberger,Rebekka
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER 13,5 / 71.38
20. 198 Co Jack 4
Schi / 12j / W / v. Corelli / M.v. Jam / SVK.Wb
Soltau,Lena Catharina
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
GER 15,25 / 78.58
21. 81 Calvero's Smile
Db / 9j / S / v. Calvero / M.v. Zuenftiger xx / W³rtt
Eckert,Michael
RFV Fautenbach
GER 16 / 55.89
22. 29 Arnico B
B / 17j / W / v. Araconit / M.v. Kornett II / W³rtt
Weber,Lea-Rahel
Reitverein Ötigheim e.V.
GER 22,75 / 92.55
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
585 Santana 733
Db / 15j / S / v. Senna Z / M.v. Indigo / W³rtt
Germaschewski,Kathrin
RFV Esslingen
GER Ausgeschieden
395 Karesse de Jucaso
B / 6j / S / v. Cooper VD Heffinck / M.v. Darco / BWP
Girrbach,Myriam
RV Enzklösterle
GER Ausgeschieden
27 Aracina
B / 13j / S / v. Araconit / M.v. Disco-Stern / W³rtt
Homberger,Rebekka
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER Ausgeschieden
588 Scarlett 466
B / 16j / S / v. Sir Sch÷lling / M.v. Fr³hlingsball / Westf
Karcher,Jörg
RC Achern
GER Ausgeschieden
82 Calvin 77
/ 13j / W / v. Colman / M.v. Barnaul xx / Holst
Kopf,Sarah
RV Ichenheim
GER Ausgeschieden
24 Antonella 24
B / 10j / S / v. Acordelli / M.v. Wolfgang / W³rtt
Kühn,Maria
Reitverein Ötigheim e.V.
GER Ausgeschieden
642 Watson 155
B / 13j / W / v. Sable Rose (Calvados) / M.v. Lancer II / KWPN
Wolf,Laura-Victoria
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
GER Ausgeschieden
Richter:
H: Dr.Dr. Herbert Beiter
C: Petra Opalla
M: VP: Julius Schmeer