Ötigheim,PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Ergebnis - 05 / 1 Springprüfung Kl. M* mit Wertung RRM


Startfolge: V
Nennungen: 45
Starter 32
Platziert bis: 11
Ausgeschieden: 6
Platz Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team Fehler/Zeit
1. 201 Coeurmit 2
Schi / 8j / W / v. Calesco / M.v. Palisandergrund / ZW
Rigsinger,Ingo
RV Muggensturm
GER 0 / 59.71
2. 41 Attention C
Db / 8j / S / v. Contender / M.v. Landgraf I / Holst
Kellner,Nicoline
RFV Weihertal e.V.
GER 0 / 62.14
3. 575 S - Cinderella - J
B / 14j / S / v. Coriano / M.v. Lagos / Holst
Krauss,Andreas
RC 99 Freiburg
GER 0 / 63.38
4. 408 Lamorena G.
Db / 10j / S / v. Lord Goldfever AK / M.v. Feuerschein II / W³rtt
Schmidt,Isabel Chiara
TV RG Gültstein
GER 0 / 64.02
5. 540 Quivive 10
B / 9j / W / v. Quintero / M.v. Lord / Holst
Durban,Mike
RSG Königsbach-Hegenach
GER 0 / 64.68
6. 629 Urania 60
F / 12j / S / v. Casall / M.v. Champion Du Lys / Holst
Kellner,Nicoline
RFV Weihertal e.V.
GER 0 / 65.61
7. 94 Cantari 2
B / 8j / W / v. Canturo / M.v. Askari / Holst
Schütz,Josephine
RG Waldhof Wildberg
GER 0,5 / 68.12
8. 503 PBM Columbo
B / 14j / W / v. Caletto III / M.v. Cleverboy / W³rtt
Merkle,Joachim
RC Baden-Baden
GER 0,5 / 68.32
9. 297 Expensive 3
Schi / 7j / W / v. Silverstone / M.v. Kingston / KWPN
Soltau,Lena Catharina
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
GER 4 / 57.40
10. 100 Captain 31
B / 10j / H / v. Contender / M.v. Barinello / Holst
Moser,Julia
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER 4 / 57.69
11. 435 Lexy 7
B / 15j / S / v. Landjonker (Fruhling) / M.v. Rancher II / Dt.Pf
Wüst,Simon
RSG Heimbronnerhof e.V.
GER 4 / 61.19
Reserve
12. 48 Bao Loi
Schi / 7j / S / v. Baloussini / M.v. Lancaster / W³rtt
Girrbach,Myriam
RV Enzklösterle
GER 4 / 62.94
13. 81 Calvero's Smile
Db / 9j / S / v. Calvero / M.v. Zuenftiger xx / W³rtt
Eckert,Michael
RFV Fautenbach
GER 4 / 63.04
14. 308 FBW Absolut Albert
B / 11j / W / v. Abke / M.v. Grannus / W³rtt
Meidinger,Luisa
RV Lahr
GER 5 / 70.52
Nicht Platziert
15. 585 Santana 733
Db / 15j / S / v. Senna Z / M.v. Indigo / W³rtt
Germaschewski,Kathrin
RFV Esslingen
GER 6,5 / 76.52
16. 198 Co Jack 4
Schi / 12j / W / v. Corelli / M.v. Jam / SVK.Wb
Soltau,Lena Catharina
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
GER 8 / 57.74
17. 106 Carema 2
B / 6j / S / v. Cero I / M.v. Latouro / Z.Rpf
Girrbach,Myriam
RV Enzklösterle
GER 8 / 58.77
18. 594 Sherlock 33
Db / 10j / W / v. Sacre Coeur / M.v. Charisma / Westf
Herrmann,Philipp
TSG Sucherhof e.V.
GER 8 / 62.17
19. 539 Quito E
B / 9j / W / v. Quidamo / M.v. Acorado I / Old
Strobel,Nicole
RV Balingen
GER 8 / 64.40
20. 287 Edermus PP
Schi / 7j / W / v. Diabeau / M.v. Cartier v.d.Heffinck / KWPN
Suhm,Elenna
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER 9,5 / 72.88
21. 17 Amora Mi
Db / 12j / S / v. Abke / M.v. Ritual / Hann
Vogel,Denise
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER 12 / 63.10
22. 484 Mirabelle 59
Df / 11j / S / v. Millenium d'en Haut / M.v. Arino Hit / ZW
Vogel,Denise
TSG Gestüt Homberger
GER 12 / 63.94
23. 72 Caligula 47
B / 11j / W / v. Calato / M.v. Leandro / Holst
Schaaf,Lena
RFV Hügelsheim e.V.
GER 12,25 / 83.03
24. 171 Chenoa 7
Schi / 7j / S / v. Chacco-Blue / M.v. Cartogran / OS
Hasche,Marcel
RSZ Rhein-Aue
GER 12,5 / 68.16
25. 70 Calif 47
Schi / 10j / W / v. Conceicao / M.v. Stakkato / Westf
Wegner,Joana
Schwarzwälder RV Freudenstadt
GER 13,75 / 73.45
26. 376 Helios di Cantero
Db / 9j / W / v. Contact van de Heffinck / M.v. Alme Crack Z / BWP
Beck,Timo
LRFV Weil der Stadt
GER 16 / 66.12
Ausgeschieden / Aufgabe / Verzicht
356 Giorgio Armani 13
B / 11j / W / v. Grandeur / M.v. Laureatus / OS
Soltau,Lena Catharina
RFV Neunkirchen-City e.V.
GER Ausgeschieden
293 Escudo Geron
Db / 12j / W / v. Escudo I / M.v. Goldrausch II / Hann
Durban,Mike
RSG Königsbach-Hegenach
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
593 Shandra T
Db / 14j / S / v. Barinello / M.v. Calypso I / Holst
Fetzner,Siegbert
RSG Königsbach-Hegenach
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
645 Wietske B
B / 13j / S / v. Concorde / M.v. Sable Rose (Calvados) / KWPN
Germaschewski,Isabel
RFV Esslingen
GER Ausgeschieden
537 Quintaro 4
B / 9j / W / v. Quality / M.v. Grannus / Hann
Hasche,Marcel
RSZ Rhein-Aue
GER Aufgabe/Verzicht
529 Queen Little de Mars
Db / 12j / W / v. Harlay L'Echenau / M.v. Narcos II / SF
Zens,Ralf
RV Burgwies
GER Ausgeschieden
Richter:
H: Dieter Melwitz
C: Petra Opalla
M: VP: Inge Raither-Fischer