Schwendi, PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Starterliste - 16 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**


Startfolge: G
Nennungen: 59
Starter 30
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
Gruppe 1
1 175 Cloude One
Db / 4j / W / v. Clooney / M.v. Balou du Rouet / Bay
Bendel,Hartwig
RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
GER
2 134 Charmeur 453
B / 5j / W / v. Cancara / M.v. Calando I / Holst
Füß,Michael
RSG Öpfingen
GER
3 90 Caretani 3
B / 5j / H / v. Caretino / M.v. Cartani / Holst
Waibel,Joana
RC Rißegg
SUI
4 223 Cuvee 3
Schwb / 5j / S / v. Conway II / M.v. Ramiroff / W³rtt
Branz,Ulrike
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
5 351 Liberty Girl OS
B / 5j / S / v. Clooney / M.v. Levantos I / W³rtt
Hierlemann,Sophia
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
GER
Gruppe 2
6 466 Skip 59
Db / 6j / W / v. Stolzenberg / M.v. Nimroy B / Hann
Fuhrer,Tanja
RSC Salzstetten
GER
7 538 Codor
B / 6j / H / v. Christ / M.v. / Westf
Maier,Claudia
RFV Riedlingen
GER
8 548 All in One 17
Db / 6j / W / v. Aragorn / M.v. Rheinsberg / Holst
Rodi,Lea
RV Sulmingen
GER
9 33 Aschenputtel 9
Df / 6j / S / v. Quaid I / M.v. Abke / Hann
Freundorfer,Nadja
RFV Memmingen e.V.
GER
10 43 Barados du Rouet M.B
FSti / 6j / W / v. Bajou du Rouet (POL) / M.v. Faron / Pol.
Menig,Barbara
RFV Hauerz
GER
Gruppe 3
11 144 Chiastolitha
B / 4j / S / v. Contano / M.v. Ciacomo / W³rtt
Maier,Benjamin
RFV Riedlingen
GER
12 113 Caytona M
FkaSc / 5j / S / v. Cayton / M.v. Freedom / W³rtt
Wrobel,Christina
RFV Ulm-Wiblingen
GER
13 474 Sri Lanka 24
B / 4j / S / v. Stalypso / M.v. Escudo I / Hann
Kunze,Ramona
RC Langenau
GER
14 556 Catwiesel 8
Db / 5j / H / v. Clinton I / M.v. Argentinus / Hann
Bendel,Hartwig
RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
GER
15 118 Centus 8
B / 5j / W / v. Centadel / M.v. Quidam's Rubin / Old
Füß,Michael
RSG Öpfingen
GER
Gruppe 4
16 321 La Rue 4
B / 5j / H / v. Last Man's Hope / M.v. Forrester / Old
Waibel,Joana
RC Rißegg
SUI
17 162 Claire 165
Db / 6j / S / v. Ciacomo / M.v. Carolus I / W³rtt
Müller,Ines
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
18 191 Concolor
B / 5j / H / v. Clooney / M.v. Chambertin / Bay
Carstensen,Kerstin
RC Riedheim
GER
19 210 Cornflake 10
BkaSc / 5j / H / v. Chucas / M.v. Continue / W³rtt
Carstensen,Uwe
RC Riedheim
GER
20 308 Houston 21
Db / 5j / H / v. Namelus R / M.v. Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / KWPN
Carstensen,Niels
RC Riedheim
GER
Gruppe 5
21 196 ConSita F
B / 5j / S / v. Con Spirito R / M.v. Senna Z / W³rtt
Remmele,Julia
RTG Offingen e.V.
GER
22 272 Firefly R
B / 6j / W / v. First Boy / M.v. Staufer / W³rtt
Reeb,Sabrina
RC Bach
GER
23 570 Quinta
BRAUN / 05j / S / v. / M.v. /
Maier,Claudia
RFV Riedlingen
GER
24 285 Frido 36
B / 5j / W / v. Fleiner / M.v. Come Well / W³rtt
Nieß,Simon
RV Mietingen
GER
25 98 Carolie
B / 6j / S / v. Carry / M.v. Centesimo I / W³rtt
Branz,Ulrike
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
Gruppe 6
26 557 Globetrotter 18
Schi / 4j / H / v. Grey Top / M.v. / Hann
Bendel,Hartwig
RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
GER
27 250 Elias 86
R / 5j / W / v. Edgar / M.v. Falkner / Hann
Füß,Michael
RSG Öpfingen
GER
28 151 Chloé K
B / 5j / S / v. Casall / M.v. Calando I / Holst
Waibel,Joana
RC Rißegg
SUI
29 117 Cenani 2
B / 6j / S / v. Cantoblanco / M.v. Acorado I / Old
Leitz,Juliane
RV Spießhof e.V.
GER
30 70 Calista 48
R / 5j / S / v. Cador / M.v. Escudo I / Hann
Fuhrer,Tanja
RSC Salzstetten
GER
Richter:
H: Rudolf Metzeler
C: Ulrike Böhm