Schwendi, PLS vom 14.-16.05.2016

Starterliste - 12 Springprüfung Kl.M*


Startfolge: T
Nennungen: 59
Starter 26
Platziert bis:
Ausgeschieden: 0
# Kopfnummer Pferd Starter Team
1 543 C'est la vie 100
B / 11j / S / v. Collini / M.v. Lord Kemm / DSP
Füß,Michael
RSG Öpfingen
GER
2 83 Cantica
B / 7j / S / v. Canstakko / M.v. Graf Grannus / Hann
Kunze,Ramona
RC Langenau
GER
3 16 Amicello K
R / 7j / H / v. Arpeggio / M.v. Goldfever I / W³rtt
Waibel,Joana
RC Rißegg
SUI
4 73 Camillo 154
Schwb / 12j / W / v. Crazy Classic / M.v. Erasmus / Hann
Bühler,Ines
RFV Ochsenhausen
GER
5 95 Carlail
Schwb / 9j / H / v. Chambertin / M.v. Centesimo I / W³rtt
Branz,Ulrike
RFV Bad Schussenried
GER
6 103 Cascavell 7
F / 11j / W / v. Chambertin / M.v. Staufer / W³rtt
Reeb,Sabrina
RC Bach
GER
7 105 Casino Royal 21
B / 8j / H / v. Ciacomo / M.v. Heraldik xx / W³rtt
Schmid,Juliane
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
8 106 Caspito
Schi / 17j / W / v. Carthago / M.v. Acord II / Westf
Füß,Josefin
RSG Öpfingen
GER
9 125 Chamber 4
B / 9j / W / v. Chambertin / M.v. Coriograf B / W³rtt
Dirr,Monika
RFV Illertissen u.U.e.V.
GER
10 156 Ciara Lou 2
B / 8j / S / v. Contagio / M.v. Argentinus / Hann
Knaus,Tatjana
RFV Hitzkofen-Bingen e.V.
GER
11 183 Colandra 3
B / 11j / S / v. Colander / M.v. Donnerschlag / Old
Horn,Michael
RFV Memmingen e.V.
GER
12 208 Corlando Taya
BkaSc / 8j / H / v. Cassini II / M.v. Landos / Holst
Missel,Harald
RVgg Biberach
GER
13 81 Cangelino
/ 7j / W / v. Canstakko / M.v. Argentinus / Hann
Füß,Michael
RSG Öpfingen
GER
14 219 Crystal H.
RSchi / 8j / S / v. Come Well / M.v. Life is Life / W³rtt
Küpfer,Jürg
RSG Grafenholz Untersulmetingen
SUI
15 290 Giovanni 166
R / 14j / H / v. Gracieux / M.v. Grandeur / Old
Lerch,Heribert
RFV Ingoldingen
GER
16 312 Jahweh KB
B / 13j / S / v. Jumpy des Fontaines / M.v. Ditmar / NRPS
Köhler,Monika
RFV Obergünzburg e.V.
GER
17 323 La vida loca 10
F / 8j / W / v. Loving Dancer / M.v. Wanilo / W³rtt
Kuon,David
RFV Ingoldingen
GER
18 332 Las Vegas 199
B / 9j / H / v. Lascaro K / M.v. Raueck I / Bay
Köhler,Christina
RFV Obergünzburg e.V.
GER
19 358 Little Rock 38
B / 8j / W / v. Light On / M.v. Dialekt / Westf
Jäger,Horst
RV Moosbeuren
GER
20 440 Raschid 31
Df / 15j / H / v. / M.v. / n.b.
Wall,Wolfgang
RC Bach
GER
21 454 Sandro Gold
F / 7j / H / v. Sandro Boy / M.v. Quantum / W³rtt
Beck,Martina
RFV Langenau u.U.
GER
22 459 Shopper Holic
Schwb / 7j / W / v. Stakkato's Highlight / M.v. Conteur / Hann
Carstensen,Uwe
RC Riedheim
GER
23 109 Catch me 52
B / 8j / W / v. Corrado II / M.v. Corofino I / Holst
Weiß,Jasmin
RFV Schwendi
GER
24 551 Con - Qui
B / 12j / H / v. Colander / M.v. Quick Star / OS
Saitner,Nadine
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
GER
25 251 Ellie Pirelli
R / 8j / S / v. Escudo I / M.v. Carbid / Hann
Kunze,Ramona
RC Langenau
GER
26 182 Colana 5
B / 9j / S / v. Concept / M.v. Landgraf I / Holst
Füß,Michael
RSG Öpfingen
GER
Richter:
H: Ulrike Böhm
C: Jörg Fezer